III. ČP mládeže a NZJUN 2024
Competition program
Friday | Races: 99 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
2 | 08:04 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
3 | 08:08 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
4 | 08:12 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
5 | 08:16 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 5 H5 |
|
|
6 | 08:20 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 6 H6 |
|
|
7 | 08:24 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 7 H7 |
|
|
8 | 08:28 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 8 H8 |
Σ |
|
9 | 08:32 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
10 | 08:36 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
11 | 08:40 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
12 | 08:44 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
13 | 08:48 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
14 | 08:52 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
15 | 08:56 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
16 | 09:00 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 5 H5 |
Σ |
|
17 | 09:04 | K1 junioři 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
18 | 09:08 | K1 junioři 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
19 | 09:12 | K1 junioři 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
20 | 09:16 | K1 junioři 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
21 | 09:20 | K1 junioři 500 m | Heat 5 H5 |
Σ |
|
22 | 09:24 | C1 junioři 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
23 | 09:28 | C1 junioři 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
24 | 09:32 | C1 junioři 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
25 | 09:36 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
26 | 09:40 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
27 | 09:44 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
28 | 09:48 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
29 | 09:52 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
30 | 09:56 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
31 | 10:30 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
32 | 10:34 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
33 | 10:38 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
|
|
34 | 10:42 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Semifinal 4 SF4 |
Σ |
|
35 | 10:46 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
36 | 10:50 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
37 | 10:54 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
38 | 10:58 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
39 | 11:10 | K2 žáci 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
40 | 11:14 | K2 žáci 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
41 | 11:18 | K2 žáci 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
42 | 11:22 | K2 žáci 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
Σ |
|
43 | 11:30 | K1 junioři 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
44 | 11:34 | K1 junioři 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
45 | 11:38 | K1 junioři 500 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
46 | 11:42 | C1 junioři 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
47 | 11:46 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
48 | 11:50 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
49 | 12:20 | K1 žákyně starší 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
50 | 12:24 | K1 žákyně starší 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
51 | 12:28 | K1 žákyně starší 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
52 | 12:36 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
53 | 12:40 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
54 | 12:44 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
55 | 12:48 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
Σ |
|
56 | 13:00 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Final C FC |
|
|
57 | 13:05 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
58 | 13:10 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
59 | 13:15 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
60 | 13:20 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
61 | 13:25 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Final C FC |
|
|
62 | 13:30 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
63 | 13:35 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
64 | 13:45 | K1 junioři 500 m | Final C FC |
|
|
65 | 13:50 | K1 junioři 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
66 | 13:55 | K1 junioři 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
67 | 14:00 | C1 junioři 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
68 | 14:05 | C1 junioři 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
69 | 14:10 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
70 | 14:15 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
71 | 14:20 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
72 | 14:25 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
73 | 14:35 | K2 žáci 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
74 | 14:40 | K2 žáci 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
Σ |
|
75 | 14:45 | K1 žákyně starší 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
76 | 14:50 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
77 | 14:55 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
Σ |
|
78 | 15:20 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
79 | 15:24 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
80 | 15:28 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
81 | 15:32 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
Σ |
|
82 | 15:45 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
83 | 15:50 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
84 | 15:55 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
85 | 16:15 | K2 junioři 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
86 | 16:20 | K2 junioři 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
|
87 | 16:30 | C2 žáci 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
88 | 16:40 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Heat 1 H1 | ||
89 | 16:45 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Heat 2 H2 | ||
90 | 16:55 | C2 dorostenci 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
91 | 17:00 | K2 žáci 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
92 | 17:05 | K2 žáci 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
93 | 17:10 | K1 žákyně starší 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
94 | 17:15 | K1 žákyně starší 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
95 | 17:30 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
96 | 17:35 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
Σ |
|
97 | 17:40 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
98 | 17:45 | K1 žákyně mladší 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
99 | 17:50 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
Saturday | Races: 93 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 08:00 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
101 | 08:04 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
102 | 08:08 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
103 | 08:20 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
104 | 08:24 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
105 | 08:28 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
106 | 08:32 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
107 | 08:36 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 5 H5 |
|
|
108 | 08:40 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 6 H6 |
Σ |
|
109 | 08:44 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
110 | 08:48 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
111 | 08:52 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
112 | 08:56 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
113 | 09:00 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Heat 5 H5 |
Σ |
|
114 | 09:04 | K2 žačky 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
115 | 09:08 | K2 žačky 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
116 | 09:12 | K2 žačky 500 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
117 | 09:16 | C1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
118 | 09:20 | C1 žáci starší 500 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
|
119 | 09:30 | K2 junioři 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
120 | 09:40 | C2 junioři 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
121 | 09:50 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
122 | 10:00 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
123 | 10:10 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
124 | 10:20 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
125 | 10:30 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
126 | 10:40 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
127 | 10:50 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
128 | 10:55 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
129 | 11:00 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
130 | 11:05 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
131 | 11:10 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
132 | 11:15 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
133 | 11:20 | K2 žačky 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
134 | 11:25 | C1 žáci starší 500 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
135 | 11:44 | K1 junioři 200 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
136 | 11:48 | K1 junioři 200 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
137 | 11:52 | K1 junioři 200 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
138 | 11:56 | K1 junioři 200 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
139 | 12:00 | K1 junioři 200 m | Heat 5 H5 |
Σ |
|
140 | 12:04 | C1 junioři 200 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
141 | 12:08 | C1 junioři 200 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
142 | 12:12 | C1 junioři 200 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
143 | 12:16 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
144 | 12:20 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
145 | 12:24 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
146 | 12:28 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
147 | 12:32 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
148 | 12:36 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
149 | 12:40 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
150 | 12:44 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Heat 5 H5 |
|
|
151 | 12:48 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Heat 6 H6 |
Σ |
|
152 | 12:55 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Final B FB |
|
|
153 | 13:00 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Final A FA |
|
|
154 | 13:10 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
155 | 13:15 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
156 | 13:20 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
157 | 13:25 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 4 H4 |
Σ |
|
158 | 13:50 | K1 junioři 200 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
159 | 13:54 | K1 junioři 200 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
160 | 13:58 | K1 junioři 200 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
161 | 14:02 | C1 junioři 200 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
162 | 14:06 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
163 | 14:10 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
164 | 14:14 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
165 | 14:18 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
166 | 14:30 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Final C FC |
|
|
167 | 14:35 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
168 | 14:40 | K1 žáci starší 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
169 | 14:45 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Final C FC |
|
|
170 | 14:50 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
171 | 14:55 | K1 žáci mladší 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
172 | 15:00 | C1 žáci starší 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
173 | 15:05 | C1 žáci mladší 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
174 | 15:10 | K2 žačky 500 m | Final B FB |
|
|
175 | 15:15 | K2 žačky 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
176 | 15:20 | C2 kanoistky 500 m | Final A FA |
|
|
177 | 15:40 | K1 junioři 200 m | Final C FC |
|
|
178 | 15:45 | K1 junioři 200 m | Final B FB |
|
|
179 | 15:50 | K1 junioři 200 m | Final A FA |
|
|
180 | 15:55 | C1 junioři 200 m | Final B FB |
|
|
181 | 16:00 | C1 junioři 200 m | Final A FA |
|
|
182 | 16:05 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Final B FB |
|
|
183 | 16:10 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Final A FA |
|
|
184 | 16:15 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Final C FC |
|
|
185 | 16:20 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Final B FB |
|
|
186 | 16:25 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Final A FA |
|
|
187 | 16:40 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
188 | 16:45 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
Σ |
|
189 | 16:50 | C2 dorostenci 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
190 | 16:55 | C2 junioři 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
191 | 17:20 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
192 | 17:25 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
Sunday | Races: 77 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | 08:00 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
194 | 08:04 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
195 | 08:08 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
196 | 08:12 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
197 | 08:16 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Heat 5 H5 |
|
|
198 | 08:20 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
199 | 08:24 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
|
200 | 08:28 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
201 | 08:32 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
|
202 | 08:36 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
203 | 08:40 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
204 | 08:44 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
205 | 08:48 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
206 | 08:52 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 5 H5 |
|
|
207 | 08:56 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 6 H6 |
|
|
208 | 09:00 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 7 H7 |
|
|
209 | 09:04 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 8 H8 |
Σ |
|
210 | 09:08 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
211 | 09:12 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
212 | 09:16 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
213 | 09:20 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
214 | 09:24 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
215 | 09:28 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Heat 3 H3 |
|
|
216 | 09:32 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Heat 4 H4 |
|
|
217 | 09:36 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Heat 5 H5 |
|
|
218 | 09:40 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Heat 6 H6 |
Σ |
|
219 | 09:44 | C1 kanoistky 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
220 | 09:48 | C1 kanoistky 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
221 | 09:52 | C1 kanoistky 1000 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
222 | 10:00 | K1 žáci starší 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
223 | 10:10 | K1 žáci starší 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
|
|
224 | 10:20 | K1 žáci starší 1000 m | Heat 3 H3 |
Σ |
|
225 | 10:30 | K1 žáci mladší 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
226 | 10:40 | K1 žáci mladší 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
|
227 | 10:50 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
228 | 10:54 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
229 | 10:58 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
230 | 11:02 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
231 | 11:06 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
232 | 11:10 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
233 | 11:14 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
234 | 11:18 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
|
|
235 | 11:22 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Semifinal 4 SF4 |
Σ |
|
236 | 11:26 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
237 | 11:30 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
238 | 11:34 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Semifinal 2 SF2 |
|
|
239 | 11:38 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Semifinal 3 SF3 |
Σ |
|
240 | 11:42 | C1 kanoistky 1000 m | Semifinal 1 SF1 |
|
|
241 | 12:00 | K1 žačky starší 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
242 | 12:10 | K1 žačky starší 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
|
243 | 12:20 | K1 žačky mladší 1000 m | Heat 1 H1 |
|
|
244 | 12:30 | K1 žačky mladší 1000 m | Heat 2 H2 |
Σ |
|
245 | 12:40 | C1 žáci starší 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
246 | 12:50 | C1 žáci mladší 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
247 | 13:10 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Final C FC |
|
|
248 | 13:15 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Final B FB |
|
|
249 | 13:20 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
250 | 13:25 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
251 | 13:35 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
252 | 13:45 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Final C FC |
|
|
253 | 13:50 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Final B FB |
|
|
254 | 13:55 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
255 | 14:00 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Final B FB |
|
|
256 | 14:05 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
257 | 14:10 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Final C FC |
|
|
258 | 14:15 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Final B FB |
|
|
259 | 14:20 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
260 | 14:25 | C1 kanoistky 1000 m | Final B FB |
|
|
261 | 14:30 | C1 kanoistky 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
262 | 14:40 | K1 žačky starší 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
263 | 14:50 | K1 žačky mladší 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
264 | 15:15 | K1 žáci starší 1000 m | Final B FB |
|
|
265 | 15:25 | K1 žáci starší 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
266 | 15:35 | K1 žáci mladší 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
267 | 15:50 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Final A FA |
|
|
268 | 15:55 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Final B FB |
|
|
269 | 16:00 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Final A FA |
|