Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017

Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017



Program závodu

Pátek Celkem jízd: 169
1 07:30 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 07:34 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 07:38 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 07:42 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 07:46 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
6 07:50 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
7 07:54 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
8 07:58 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
9 08:02 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
10 08:06 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
11 08:10 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
12 08:14 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
13 08:18 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
14 08:22 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
15 08:26 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
16 08:30 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
17 08:34 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
18 08:38 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
19 08:42 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
20 08:54 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
21 08:58 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
22 09:02 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
23 09:06 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
24 09:15 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
25 09:18 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
26 09:21 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
27 09:24 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
28 09:27 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
29 09:36 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
30 09:39 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
31 09:42 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
32 09:45 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
33 09:48 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
34 09:51 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
35 09:54 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
36 09:57 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
37 10:00 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
38 10:03 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
39 10:06 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
40 10:09 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
41 10:12 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
42 10:15 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
43 10:18 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
44 10:21 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
45 10:24 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
46 10:27 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
47 10:30 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
48 10:33 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
49 10:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
50 10:39 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
51 10:42 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
52 10:45 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
53 10:48 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
54 10:51 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
55 10:54 C1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
56 11:00 C1 kanoistky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
57 11:03 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
58 11:10 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
59 11:14 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
60 11:18 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
61 11:22 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
62 11:26 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
63 11:30 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
64 11:34 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
65 11:38 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
66 11:42 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
67 11:50 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
68 11:53 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
69 11:56 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále C SFC
70 11:59 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
71 12:02 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
72 12:06 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
73 12:09 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
74 12:12 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
75 12:15 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
76 12:18 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
77 12:21 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
78 12:24 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
79 12:34 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
80 12:37 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
81 12:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále C SFC
82 12:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
83 12:54 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
84 12:58 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
85 13:02 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
86 13:06 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
87 13:10 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
88 13:14 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
89 13:18 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
90 13:22 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
91 13:26 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD
92 13:30 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
93 13:35 K2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
94 13:45 C2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
95 13:55 K1 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
96 14:00 C1 kanoistky 500 m Finále 3 F3
97 14:05 C1 kanoistky 500 m Finále 2 F2
98 14:10 C1 kanoistky 500 m Finále 1 F1
99 14:15 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
100 14:20 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
101 14:23 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
102 14:26 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC
103 14:32 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
104 14:36 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
105 14:40 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
106 14:44 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
107 14:48 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
108 14:52 C1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
109 15:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
110 15:04 K2 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
111 15:08 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
112 15:12 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
113 15:20 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
114 15:24 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
115 15:28 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
116 15:32 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
117 15:36 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
118 15:40 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
119 15:44 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
120 15:48 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
121 15:52 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
122 15:56 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
123 16:00 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
124 16:04 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
125 16:08 C1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
126 16:15 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
127 16:19 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
128 16:23 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
129 16:35 K1 veteráni A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
130 16:40 K1 veteráni B 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
131 16:45 K1 veteráni C 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
132 16:50 K1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Finále 1 F1
133 16:55 K1 veteráni F 1000 m Finále 1 F1
134 17:00 K1 veteráni G 1000 m Finále 1 F1
135 17:05 C4 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
136 17:10 K4 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
137 17:15 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
138 17:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
139 17:25 C1 veteráni A+B 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
140 17:30 C1 veteráni C 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
141 17:35 C1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Finále 1 F1
142 17:40 C1 veteráni F+G 1000 m Finále 1 F1
143 17:45 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
144 17:50 K2 ženy 1000 m Finále 1 F1
145 17:55 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
146 18:00 C1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
147 18:05 K1 muži 500 m Finále 2 F2
148 18:10 K1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
149 18:15 K4 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
150 18:20 K1 veteránky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
151 18:25 K1 veteránky B 500 m Finále 1 F1
152 18:30 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
153 18:33 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
154 18:36 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
155 18:39 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
156 18:42 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
157 18:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
158 18:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
159 18:51 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
160 18:54 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
161 18:57 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
162 19:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
163 19:03 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
164 19:06 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
165 19:09 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
166 19:12 K2 žáci 500 Rozjížďka A RA
167 19:15 K2 žáci 500 Rozjížďka B RB
168 19:18 K2 žáci 500 Rozjížďka C RC
169 19:21 K2 žáci 500 Rozjížďka D RD
Sobota Celkem jízd: 145
170 07:30 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
171 07:33 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
172 07:36 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
173 07:39 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
174 07:42 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
175 07:45 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
176 07:48 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
177 07:51 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
178 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
179 08:03 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB
180 08:06 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
181 08:09 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
182 08:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
183 08:15 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
184 08:18 K2 žáci 500 Semifinále A SFA
185 08:21 K2 žáci 500 Semifinále B SFB
186 08:30 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
187 08:33 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
188 09:00 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
189 09:03 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
190 09:06 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
191 09:09 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
192 09:12 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
193 09:15 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
194 09:18 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
195 09:21 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC
196 09:23 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
197 09:26 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
198 09:29 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
199 09:32 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
200 09:35 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
201 09:38 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
202 09:40 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
203 09:45 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 2 F2
204 09:50 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
205 09:55 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
206 10:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
207 10:05 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
208 10:10 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
209 10:15 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
210 10:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
211 10:25 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
212 10:30 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
213 10:35 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
214 10:40 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
215 10:54 K2 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
216 10:58 K2 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
217 11:06 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
218 11:10 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
219 11:14 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
220 11:18 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
221 11:22 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
222 11:26 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
223 11:30 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
224 11:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 2 F2
225 11:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
226 11:45 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 3 F3
227 11:50 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 2 F2
228 11:55 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
229 12:00 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 3 F3
230 12:05 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
231 12:10 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
232 12:15 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
233 12:20 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
234 12:25 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
235 12:30 C1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
236 12:35 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 3 F3
237 12:40 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 2 F2
238 12:45 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
239 12:50 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
240 12:55 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
242 13:04 C1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
243 13:05 K4 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
244 13:12 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
245 13:16 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
246 13:20 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
247 13:24 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
248 13:32 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
249 13:36 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
250 13:40 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
251 13:44 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
252 13:50 K4 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
253 13:55 K4 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
254 14:00 K2 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
255 14:45 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
256 14:49 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále B SFB
257 14:55 K2 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
258 15:00 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
259 15:05 C2 kanoistky 500 m Finále 1 F1
260 15:10 C1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
261 15:15 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 2 F2
262 15:20 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
263 15:25 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
264 15:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
265 15:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 3 F3
266 15:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
267 15:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
268 15:50 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
269 15:55 C2 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
270 16:00 K2 žáci 500 Finále 2 F2
271 16:05 K2 žáci 500 Finále 1 F1
272 16:15 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
273 16:20 C1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
274 16:30 K1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
275 16:35 K1 ženy 1000 m Finále 1 F1
276 16:40 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
277 16:45 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
278 16:50 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
279 17:00 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
280 17:04 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
281 17:08 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
282 17:12 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
283 17:16 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
284 17:20 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
285 17:24 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
286 17:30 K4 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
287 17:35 C4 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
288 17:40 K2 veteráni A 500 m Finále 1 F1
289 17:45 K2 veteráni B 500 m Finále 1 F1
290 17:50 C2 veteráni 500 m Finále 1 F1
291 18:00 K1 muži 200 m Finále 2 F2
292 18:05 K1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
293 18:10 K4 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
294 18:15 C2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
295 18:20 K2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
296 18:25 C2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
297 18:30 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
298 18:40 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
299 18:44 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
300 18:48 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
301 18:52 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
302 18:56 C1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
303 19:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 2 F2
304 19:04 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
305 19:08 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
306 19:11 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
307 19:14 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
308 19:17 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
309 19:20 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
310 19:23 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
311 19:26 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
312 19:29 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
313 19:40 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
314 19:43 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
315 19:46 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
Neděle Celkem jízd: 111
316 08:00 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
317 08:03 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
318 08:06 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
319 08:09 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
320 08:12 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
321 08:15 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
322 08:18 C1kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
323 08:21 C1kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
324 08:24 C1kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
325 08:27 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
326 08:30 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
327 08:33 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
328 08:36 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
329 08:39 K2 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
330 08:42 K2 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
331 08:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
332 08:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
333 08:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
334 08:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
335 08:57 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
336 09:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
337 09:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
338 09:06 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
339 09:09 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
340 09:12 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
341 09:15 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
342 09:18 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
343 09:21 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
344 09:24 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
345 09:27 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále D SFD
346 09:30 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
347 09:33 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
348 09:36 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
349 09:39 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
350 09:42 C1kanoistky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
351 09:45 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinále A SFA
352 09:48 C1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
353 09:51 K2 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
354 09:54 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
355 09:57 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
356 10:00 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále C SFC
357 10:03 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
358 10:06 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
359 10:09 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále C SFC
360 10:12 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
361 10:15 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB
362 10:18 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
363 10:21 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
364 10:24 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
365 10:27 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
366 10:35 K2 benjamínky B+C 3000 m Finále 1 F1
367 10:40 C2 benjamínci A+B+C 3000 m Finále 1 F1
368 10:56 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 3 F3
369 11:00 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
370 11:04 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
371 11:08 K2 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
372 11:12 C1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
373 11:16 K2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
374 11:20 K1 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
375 11:28 C1kanoistky 200 m Finále 2 F2
376 11:32 C1kanoistky 200 m Finále 1 F1
377 11:36 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 3 F3
378 11:40 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
379 11:44 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
380 11:48 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
381 11:52 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
382 11:56 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 3 F3
383 12:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 2 F2
384 12:04 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
385 12:08 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
386 12:12 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 3 F3
387 12:16 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 2 F2
388 12:20 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 1 F1
389 12:24 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
390 12:28 C1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 1 F1
391 12:32 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 3 F3
392 12:36 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 2 F2
393 12:40 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 1 F1
394 12:44 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 2 F2
395 12:48 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
396 12:52 C1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
397 12:56 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
398 13:00 K1 veteráni A 200 m Finále 1 F1
399 13:04 K1 veteráni B 200 m Finále 1 F1
400 13:08 K1 veteráni C+D 200 m Finále 1 F1
401 13:12 K1 veteráni E+F+G 200 m Finále 1 F1
402 13:16 C1 veteráni A+B+C+D 200 m Finále 1 F1
403 13:20 C1 veteráni E+F+G 200 m Finále 1 F1
404 13:24 K1 veteránky 200 m Finále 1 F1
405 13:30 K2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
406 13:35 K2 benjamínci B+C 3000 m Finále 1 F1
407 13:50 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
408 13:55 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
409 14:00 C2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
410 14:05 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
411 14:10 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
412 14:20 C2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
413 14:24 K2 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
414 14:28 C2 kanoistky 200 m Finále 1 F1
415 14:32 K2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
416 14:36 C2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
417 14:40 K2 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
418 14:44 K2 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
419 14:48 K2 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
420 14:55 K2 benjamínci A 3000 m Finále 1 F1
421 15:10 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
422 15:15 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
423 15:20 C2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
424 15:25 K2 benjamínky A 3000 m Finále 1 F1
425 15:40 K4 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
426 15:45 C4 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1