I. Nominační závod 2018

I. Nominační závod 2018



Program závodu

Sobota Celkem jízd: 132
1 08:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 08:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 08:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 08:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
6 08:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
7 08:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
8 08:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
9 08:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
10 08:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
11 08:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
12 08:44 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
13 08:48 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
14 08:52 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
15 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
16 09:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
17 09:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
18 09:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
19 09:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
20 09:20 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
21 09:24 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
22 09:28 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
23 09:32 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
24 09:36 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
25 09:40 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
26 09:44 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
27 09:48 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
28 09:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
29 09:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
30 10:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
31 10:04 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
32 10:08 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
33 10:12 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
34 10:16 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
35 10:20 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
36 10:24 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
37 10:28 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
38 10:32 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
39 10:36 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
40 10:44 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
41 10:48 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
42 10:52 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
43 10:56 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
44 11:00 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
45 11:04 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
46 11:08 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
47 11:12 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
48 11:16 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
49 11:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
50 11:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
51 11:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
52 11:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD
53 11:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
54 11:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
55 11:44 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
56 11:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
57 11:52 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
58 12:00 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
59 12:04 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále B SFB
60 12:08 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
61 12:12 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
62 12:16 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
63 12:20 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
64 12:24 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
65 12:28 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC
66 12:32 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
67 12:40 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
68 12:46 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
69 12:50 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
70 12:54 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
71 13:10 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
72 13:30 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
73 13:34 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
74 13:38 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
75 13:42 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
76 13:46 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
77 13:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
78 13:55 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 2 F2
79 14:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
80 14:10 K1 muži 500 m Finále 2 F2
81 14:15 K1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
82 14:20 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 2 F2
83 14:25 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
84 14:30 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 2 F2
85 14:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
86 14:40 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 3 F3
87 14:45 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
88 14:50 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
89 14:55 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
90 15:00 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
91 15:05 C1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
92 15:10 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
93 15:15 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
94 15:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
95 15:25 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
96 15:35 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
97 15:40 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
98 16:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
99 16:04 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
100 16:08 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
101 16:12 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
102 16:16 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
103 16:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
104 16:24 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
105 16:28 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
106 16:32 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
107 16:36 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
108 16:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
109 16:44 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
110 16:48 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
111 16:52 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
112 16:56 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
113 17:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
114 17:04 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
115 17:08 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
116 17:12 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
117 17:16 C2žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
118 17:20 C2žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
119 17:25 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
120 17:35 C2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
121 17:40 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
122 17:45 K2 uži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
123 17:55 K2 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
124 18:05 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
125 18:12 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
126 18:16 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
127 18:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
128 18:24 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
129 18:28 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
130 18:32 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
131 18:36 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
132 18:40 C2žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
Neděle Celkem jízd: 128
133 08:00 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
134 08:04 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
135 08:08 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
136 08:12 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
137 08:16 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
138 08:20 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
139 08:24 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
140 08:28 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
141 08:32 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
142 08:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
143 08:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
144 08:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
145 08:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
146 08:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
147 08:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
148 09:06 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
149 09:10 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
150 09:14 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
151 09:18 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
152 09:22 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
153 09:26 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
154 09:36 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
155 09:40 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
156 09:44 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
157 09:56 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
158 10:00 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
159 10:04 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
160 10:08 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
161 10:12 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
162 10:16 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
163 10:20 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
164 10:24 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
165 10:28 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
166 10:32 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
167 10:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
168 10:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
169 10:48 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
170 10:52 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
171 10:56 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
172 11:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
173 11:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
174 11:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
175 11:12 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
176 11:16 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
177 11:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
178 11:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
179 11:30 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
180 11:45 C2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
181 11:54 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
182 11:58 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB
183 12:02 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
184 12:06 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
185 12:10 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
186 12:14 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
187 12:18 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
188 12:22 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
189 12:26 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
190 12:30 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
191 12:40 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 2 F2
192 12:45 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
193 12:50 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 2 F2
194 12:55 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
195 13:00 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
196 13:05 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
197 13:10 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
198 13:20 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
199 13:24 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
200 13:28 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
201 13:32 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále D SFD
202 13:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
203 13:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
204 13:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
205 13:48 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
206 13:52 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
207 14:00 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
208 14:05 C1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
209 14:10 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 2 F2
210 14:15 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
211 14:20 K1 muži 1000 m Finále 2 F2
212 14:30 K1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
213 14:40 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
214 14:44 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
215 14:48 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
216 15:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
217 15:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
218 15:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále C SFC
219 15:12 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
220 15:16 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
221 15:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
222 15:30 C1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
223 15:35 C2 kanoistky 200 m Finále 1 F1
224 15:40 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 3 F3
225 15:44 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
226 15:48 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
227 15:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 3 F3
228 15:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
229 16:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
230 16:10 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
231 16:20 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
232 16:25 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
233 16:30 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
234 16:35 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
235 16:40 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
236 16:45 C1 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
237 16:50 C1 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
238 16:55 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
239 17:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 3 F3
240 17:05 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 2 F2
241 17:10 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
242 17:15 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
243 17:16 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 2 F2
244 17:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
245 17:30 C1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
246 17:40 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
247 17:45 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
248 17:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
249 17:55 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
250 18:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále 3 F3
251 18:05 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
252 18:10 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
253 18:20 K2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
254 18:30 C2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
255 18:40 K2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
256 18:45 C2žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
257 18:50 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
258 18:55 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
259 19:00 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
260 19:05 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
Pondělí Celkem jízd: 112
261 08:00 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
262 08:03 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
263 08:06 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
264 08:09 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
265 08:12 C1 junioři 200m Rozjížďka A RA
266 08:15 C1 junioři 200m Rozjížďka B RB
267 08:18 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
268 08:21 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
269 08:24 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
270 08:27 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
271 08:32 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
272 08:35 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
273 08:38 K2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
274 08:41 K2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
275 08:50 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
276 08:53 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
277 08:56 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
278 08:59 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
279 09:02 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
280 09:05 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
281 09:08 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
282 09:11 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
283 09:14 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
284 09:17 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
285 09:20 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
286 09:23 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
287 09:26 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
288 09:29 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
289 09:32 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
290 09:35 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
291 09:38 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
292 09:41 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB
293 09:44 C1 junioři 200m Semifinále A SFA
294 09:47 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
295 09:50 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále B SFB
296 09:53 C1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
297 09:56 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
298 09:59 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
299 10:02 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
300 10:05 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
301 10:08 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
302 10:11 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
303 10:14 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
304 10:17 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
305 10:20 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
306 10:23 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
307 10:26 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
308 10:29 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
309 10:32 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
310 10:35 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
311 10:38 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
312 10:41 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
313 10:44 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
314 10:47 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC
315 10:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
316 10:55 K2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
317 11:05 C2 kanoistky 500 m Finále 1 F1
318 11:15 C1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
319 11:25 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 2 F2
320 11:30 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
321 11:35 C1 junioři 200m Finále 1 F1
322 11:40 K1 muži 200 m Finále 2 F2
323 11:45 K1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
324 11:50 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
325 11:53 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
326 11:56 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
327 11:59 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
328 12:02 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
329 12:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
330 12:05 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
331 12:06 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
332 12:08 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále D SFD
333 12:09 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
334 12:16 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 3 F3
335 12:20 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
336 12:24 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
337 12:28 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 2 F2
338 12:32 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
339 12:40 K2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
340 12:43 K2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
341 12:46 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
342 12:49 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
343 12:52 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
344 12:55 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
345 12:58 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
346 13:01 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 3 F3
347 13:04 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
348 13:07 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
349 13:10 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 3 F3
350 13:14 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 2 F2
351 13:18 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
352 13:25 C2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
353 13:30 C2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
354 13:35 K2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
355 13:40 K2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
356 13:45 K2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
357 13:50 MK1 benjamínci A - 2 km Finále 1 F1
358 14:10 C1 kanoistky - 2 km Finále 1 F1
359 14:15 MC1 benjamínci A - 2 km Finále 1 F1
360 14:20 MK1 benjamínky A - 2 km Finále 1 F1
361 14:35 K1 dorostenky - 2 km Finále 1 F1
362 14:45 K1 žačky - 2 km Finále 1 F1
363 15:20 C1 ženy + juniorky - 5 km Finále 1 F1
364 16:00 K1 ženy + juniorky - 5 km Finále 1 F1
365 16:30 C1 muži - 5 km Finále 1 F1
366 17:00 K1 muži - 5 km Finále 1 F1
367 17:30 K1 junioři - 2 km Finále 1 F1
368 17:40 C1 junioři - 2 km Finále 1 F1
369 17:50 C1 dorostenci - 2 km Finále 1 F1
370 17:55 C1 žáci - 2 km Finále 1 F1
371 18:05 K1 dorostenci - 2 km Finále 1 F1
372 18:30 K1 žáci - 2 km Finále 1 F1