II. Nominační závod 2018

II. Nominační závod 2018



Program závodu

Pátek Celkem jízd: 130
1 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 08:12 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 08:16 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
6 08:20 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
7 08:24 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
8 08:28 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
9 08:32 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
10 08:36 C1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
11 08:40 C1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
12 08:44 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
13 08:48 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
14 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
15 09:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
16 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
17 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
18 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
19 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
20 09:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
21 09:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
22 09:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
23 09:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
24 09:36 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
25 09:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
26 09:44 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
27 09:48 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
28 09:52 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
29 09:56 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
30 10:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
31 10:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka I RI
32 10:08 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
33 10:12 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
34 10:16 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
35 10:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
36 10:30 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
37 10:34 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB
38 10:38 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
39 10:42 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
40 10:46 C1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
41 10:50 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
42 10:54 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
43 10:58 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
44 11:02 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
45 11:06 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
46 11:10 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
47 11:14 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
48 11:18 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
49 11:22 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
50 11:26 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
51 11:30 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
52 11:34 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
53 11:38 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
54 11:44 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
55 11:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
56 11:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
57 12:02 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
58 12:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
59 12:14 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
60 12:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
61 12:26 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD
62 12:32 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
63 12:38 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
64 12:48 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
65 12:52 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
66 12:56 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
67 13:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
68 13:04 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
69 13:08 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
70 13:12 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC
71 13:16 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále D SFD
72 13:20 C2 benjamínci 500 m Finále 1 F1
73 13:25 C1 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
74 13:30 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
75 13:50 C1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
76 13:55 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále 2 F2
77 14:00 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
78 14:05 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
79 14:10 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
80 14:15 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
81 14:25 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
82 14:30 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
83 14:35 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
84 14:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
85 14:45 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
86 14:50 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
87 15:00 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
88 15:05 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
89 15:10 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
90 15:15 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
91 15:20 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
92 15:25 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
93 15:30 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 3 F3
94 15:35 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
95 15:40 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
96 15:45 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
97 15:50 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
98 16:00 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 2 F2
99 16:05 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
100 16:16 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
101 16:20 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
102 16:24 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
103 16:28 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
104 16:32 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
105 16:36 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
106 16:40 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
107 16:44 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
108 16:48 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
109 16:55 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
110 17:00 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
111 17:05 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
112 17:10 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
113 17:15 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
114 17:20 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 2 F2
115 17:25 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
116 17:35 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
117 17:40 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
118 17:45 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
119 17:50 K4 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
120 17:55 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
121 18:00 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
122 18:10 K2 juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
123 18:20 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
124 18:30 C2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
125 18:35 C2 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
126 18:40 K4 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
127 18:45 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
128 18:50 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
129 18:55 K2 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
130 19:00 K2 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
Sobota Celkem jízd: 122
131 08:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
132 08:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
133 08:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
134 08:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
135 08:16 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
136 08:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
137 08:24 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
138 08:28 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
139 08:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
140 08:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
141 08:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
142 08:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
143 08:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
144 09:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
145 09:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
146 09:08 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
147 09:12 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
148 09:16 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
149 09:20 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
150 09:24 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
151 09:28 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
152 09:32 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
153 09:36 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
154 09:40 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
155 09:44 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
156 09:48 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka I RI
157 09:52 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka J RJ
158 09:56 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
159 10:00 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
160 10:04 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
161 10:08 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
162 10:12 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
163 10:16 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
164 10:20 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
165 10:24 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
166 10:30 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
167 10:34 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
168 10:38 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
169 10:50 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
172 11:00 MC1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
171 11:00 MC1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
170 11:00 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
173 11:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
174 11:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
175 11:24 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
176 11:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
177 11:32 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
178 11:36 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
179 11:40 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
180 11:44 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále D SFD
181 11:48 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
182 11:52 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
183 11:56 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
184 12:00 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
185 12:10 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
186 12:30 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 2 F2
187 12:35 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
188 12:45 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
189 12:55 C2 kanoistky 500 m Finále 1 F1
190 13:05 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
191 13:10 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
192 13:15 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 3 F3
193 13:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
194 13:25 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
195 13:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
196 13:35 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 3 F3
197 13:40 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
198 13:45 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
199 13:50 C1 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
200 13:55 C1 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
201 14:00 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
202 14:05 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
203 14:15 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
204 14:30 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
205 14:35 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
206 14:45 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
207 15:00 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
208 15:04 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
209 15:08 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
210 15:12 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
211 15:16 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
212 15:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
213 15:24 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
214 15:28 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
215 15:32 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
216 15:36 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
217 15:40 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
218 15:44 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
219 15:48 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
220 15:52 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
221 15:56 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
222 16:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
223 16:04 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
224 16:08 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
225 16:12 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
226 16:16 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
227 16:20 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
228 16:30 C2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
229 16:40 K2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
230 16:50 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
231 16:55 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
232 17:00 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
233 17:15 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
234 17:20 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
235 17:25 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
236 17:30 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
237 17:35 C2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
238 17:40 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
239 17:45 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
240 17:50 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
241 17:55 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále D SFD
242 18:05 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
243 18:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
244 18:25 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
245 18:35 C4 jři + dci + žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
246 18:45 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
247 18:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
248 18:55 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
249 19:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
250 19:05 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále 3 F3
251 19:10 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
252 19:15 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
Neděle Celkem jízd: 156
253 08:00 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
254 08:03 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
255 08:06 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
256 08:09 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
257 08:12 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
258 08:15 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
259 08:18 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
260 08:21 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
261 08:24 C1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
262 08:27 C1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
263 08:30 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
264 08:33 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
265 08:36 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
266 08:39 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
267 08:42 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
268 08:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
269 08:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
270 08:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
271 08:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
272 08:57 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
273 09:00 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
274 09:03 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
275 09:06 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
276 09:09 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
277 09:12 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
278 09:15 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
279 09:18 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
280 09:21 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
281 09:24 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
282 09:27 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
283 09:30 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
284 09:33 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
285 09:36 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka I RI
286 09:39 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka J RJ
287 09:42 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
288 09:45 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
289 09:48 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
290 09:51 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
291 09:54 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
292 09:57 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
293 10:00 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
294 10:03 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
295 10:06 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
296 10:09 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
297 10:12 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
298 10:15 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
299 10:18 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
300 10:21 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
301 10:24 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
302 10:27 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
303 10:30 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
304 10:33 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
305 10:36 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
306 10:39 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
307 10:42 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
308 10:45 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
309 10:48 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
310 10:51 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
311 11:00 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
312 11:03 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB
313 11:06 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
314 11:09 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
315 11:12 C1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
316 11:15 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
317 11:18 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
318 11:21 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
319 11:24 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
320 11:27 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
321 11:30 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
322 11:33 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
323 11:36 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
324 11:39 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
325 11:42 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále D SFD
326 11:45 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
327 11:48 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
328 11:51 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
329 11:54 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
330 11:57 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC
331 12:00 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále D SFD
332 12:03 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
333 12:06 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
334 12:09 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále C SFC
335 12:12 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
336 12:15 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
337 12:18 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále C SFC
338 12:30 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 2 F2
339 12:34 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
340 12:38 C1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
341 12:42 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
342 12:46 C1 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
343 12:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 3 F3
344 12:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 2 F2
345 12:58 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
346 13:02 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
347 13:06 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 2 F2
348 13:10 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
349 13:14 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
350 13:18 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 3 F3
351 13:22 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
352 13:26 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
353 13:30 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
354 13:34 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
355 13:38 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 3 F3
356 13:42 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
357 13:46 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
358 13:50 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 3 F3
359 13:54 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 2 F2
360 13:58 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 1 F1
361 14:02 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 1 F1
362 14:06 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 3 F3
363 14:10 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 2 F2
364 14:14 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 1 F1
365 14:20 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
366 14:24 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
367 14:28 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
368 14:32 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
369 14:36 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
370 14:40 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
371 14:46 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
372 14:50 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
373 14:55 K4 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
374 15:00 K4 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
375 15:08 C1 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
376 15:12 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
377 15:16 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
378 15:20 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
379 15:28 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
380 15:32 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
381 15:36 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
382 15:40 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
383 15:45 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
384 15:50 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
385 16:00 C1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
386 16:04 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
387 16:08 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
388 16:12 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
389 16:16 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
390 16:20 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
391 16:25 K2 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
392 16:30 C2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
393 16:35 K2 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
394 16:40 C2 kanoistky 200 m Finále 1 F1
395 16:45 K2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
396 16:50 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
397 16:55 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
398 17:00 K4 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
399 17:10 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
400 17:15 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
401 17:20 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
402 17:25 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
403 17:30 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
404 17:35 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
405 17:40 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
406 17:45 K4 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
407 17:50 K2 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
408 17:55 K2 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1