Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018

Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018



Program závodu

Pátek Celkem jízd: 36
1 08:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
2 08:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
3 08:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
20 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
22 09:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
26 09:40 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
27 09:44 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
30 09:56 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
32 10:12 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
33 10:16 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
34 10:20 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
40 10:44 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
43 10:56 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
47 11:12 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
51 11:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
54 11:44 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
58 12:00 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
62 12:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD
66 12:56 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
68 13:04 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
71 13:16 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
73 13:24 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinále A SFA
77 13:40 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
78 13:50 C2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
81 14:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
83 14:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
86 14:55 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
87 15:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
92 15:35 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
95 16:10 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
97 16:25 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
99 16:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 2 F2
101 16:45 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
115 18:05 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
119 18:21 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
121 18:45 C1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
Sobota Celkem jízd: 48
127 08:12 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
128 08:16 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
134 08:40 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
135 08:44 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
142 09:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
144 09:20 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
145 09:24 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
146 09:28 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
147 09:32 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
159 10:20 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
160 10:24 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
165 10:52 K1 ženy 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
168 11:12 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
170 11:20 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
173 11:32 C1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
177 11:48 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
179 11:56 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
180 12:00 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
184 12:16 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
185 12:20 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
186 12:24 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
194 13:44 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
200 14:08 C1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
203 14:20 C1 muži 500 m Finále 2 F2
208 14:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
209 14:44 C2 dorky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
215 15:08 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
218 15:20 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
221 15:38 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
222 15:42 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
226 16:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
229 16:12 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
232 16:24 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
233 16:28 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
238 16:55 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
240 17:10 C2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
248 17:58 C2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
250 18:06 K2 veteráni B 500 m Finále 1 F1
253 18:18 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
257 18:34 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
259 18:42 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
260 18:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
263 19:02 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
264 19:06 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
277 20:05 C4 muži + junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
279 20:15 K4 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
280 20:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
284 20:40 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
Neděle Celkem jízd: 35
302 09:01 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
304 09:07 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
306 09:13 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
308 09:19 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
313 09:34 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
314 09:37 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
321 09:58 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
324 10:07 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
331 10:32 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
334 10:44 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
335 10:53 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
336 10:56 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
337 10:59 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
343 11:20 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
348 11:56 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
350 12:02 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
354 12:14 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
358 12:26 C1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
359 12:29 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinále A SFA
365 12:55 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
368 13:28 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále C SFC
371 13:38 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC
376 13:56 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
379 14:08 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
382 14:20 C1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
386 14:36 C1 muži 200 m Finále 2 F2
391 15:16 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 3 F3
398 15:44 K1 veteráni B 200 m Finále 1 F1
411 16:40 K4 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
412 16:44 C4 dorostenci + žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
414 16:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 2 F2
418 17:12 C2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
421 17:24 C2 dorky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
422 17:28 C2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
427 17:55 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále 1 F1