I. Nominační závod 2018

I. Nominační závod 2018



Competition program

Saturday Races: 132
1 08:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
2 08:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
3 08:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
4 08:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
5 08:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
6 08:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
7 08:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 7 H7
8 08:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 8 H8
9 08:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
10 08:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
11 08:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
12 08:44 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
13 08:48 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
14 08:52 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
15 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 7 H7
16 09:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
17 09:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
18 09:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3
19 09:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 4 H4
20 09:20 K1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
21 09:24 K1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2
22 09:28 K1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3
23 09:32 K1 muži 500 m Heat 4 H4
24 09:36 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
25 09:40 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
26 09:44 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 3 H3
27 09:48 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 4 H4
28 09:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
29 09:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
30 10:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3
31 10:04 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
32 10:08 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
33 10:12 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3
34 10:16 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4
35 10:20 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 5 H5
36 10:24 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 6 H6
37 10:28 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 7 H7
38 10:32 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
39 10:36 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
40 10:44 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
41 10:48 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2
42 10:52 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
43 10:56 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
44 11:00 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
45 11:04 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
46 11:08 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
47 11:12 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
48 11:16 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
49 11:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
50 11:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
51 11:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
52 11:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 4 SF4
53 11:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
54 11:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
55 11:44 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
56 11:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
57 11:52 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
58 12:00 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
59 12:04 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
60 12:08 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
61 12:12 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
62 12:16 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
63 12:20 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
64 12:24 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
65 12:28 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
66 12:32 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
67 12:40 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
68 12:46 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
69 12:50 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
70 12:54 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
71 13:10 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
72 13:30 K1 žáci 1000 m Final C FC
73 13:34 K1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
74 13:38 K1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
75 13:42 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final C FC
76 13:46 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
77 13:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
78 13:55 K1 junioři 1000 m Final B FB
79 14:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
80 14:10 K1 muži 500 m Final B FB
81 14:15 K1 muži 500 m Final A FA
82 14:20 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final B FB
83 14:25 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
84 14:30 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
85 14:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
86 14:40 K1 žačky 500 m Final C FC
87 14:45 K1 žačky 500 m Final B FB
88 14:50 K1 žačky 500 m Final A FA
89 14:55 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
90 15:00 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Final A FA
91 15:05 C1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
92 15:10 C1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
93 15:15 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
94 15:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
95 15:25 C1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
96 15:35 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Final A FA
97 15:40 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
98 16:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
99 16:04 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
100 16:08 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
101 16:12 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
102 16:16 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
103 16:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
104 16:24 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
105 16:28 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
106 16:32 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
107 16:36 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
108 16:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
109 16:44 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
110 16:48 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
111 16:52 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
112 16:56 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
113 17:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 4 H4
114 17:04 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 5 H5
115 17:08 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 6 H6
116 17:12 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 7 H7
117 17:16 C2žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
118 17:20 C2žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
119 17:25 C2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
120 17:35 C2 muži 500 m Final A FA
121 17:40 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
122 17:45 K2 uži 1000 m Final A FA
123 17:55 K2 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
124 18:05 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
125 18:12 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
126 18:16 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
127 18:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
128 18:24 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
129 18:28 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
130 18:32 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
131 18:36 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
132 18:40 C2žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
Sunday Races: 128
133 08:00 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
134 08:04 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
135 08:08 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
136 08:12 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
137 08:16 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 5 H5
138 08:20 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 6 H6
139 08:24 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 7 H7
140 08:28 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 8 H8
141 08:32 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
142 08:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
143 08:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
144 08:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4
145 08:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5
146 08:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6
147 08:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 7 H7
148 09:06 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
149 09:10 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
150 09:14 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 3 H3
151 09:18 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 4 H4
152 09:22 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
153 09:26 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
154 09:36 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
155 09:40 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2
156 09:44 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 3 H3
157 09:56 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
158 10:00 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
159 10:04 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3
160 10:08 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 4 H4
161 10:12 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
162 10:16 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
163 10:20 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
164 10:24 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
165 10:28 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
166 10:32 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
167 10:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
168 10:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
169 10:48 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
170 10:52 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
171 10:56 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
172 11:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
173 11:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
174 11:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
175 11:12 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4
176 11:16 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 5 H5
177 11:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 6 H6
178 11:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 7 H7
179 11:30 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
180 11:45 C2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
181 11:54 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
182 11:58 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
183 12:02 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
184 12:06 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
185 12:10 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
186 12:14 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3
187 12:18 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
188 12:22 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2
189 12:26 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 3 H3
190 12:30 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 4 H4
191 12:40 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Final B FB
192 12:45 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Final A FA
193 12:50 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Final B FB
194 12:55 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Final A FA
195 13:00 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Final A FA
196 13:05 C1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
197 13:10 C1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2
198 13:20 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
199 13:24 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
200 13:28 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
201 13:32 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4
202 13:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
203 13:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
204 13:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
205 13:48 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
206 13:52 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
207 14:00 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
208 14:05 C1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
209 14:10 K1 junioři 500 m Final B FB
210 14:15 K1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
211 14:20 K1 muži 1000 m Final B FB
212 14:30 K1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
213 14:40 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
214 14:44 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
215 14:48 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
216 15:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
217 15:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
218 15:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
219 15:12 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
220 15:16 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
221 15:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
222 15:30 C1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
223 15:35 C2 kanoistky 200 m Final A FA
224 15:40 K1 žáci 500 m Final C FC
225 15:44 K1 žáci 500 m Final B FB
226 15:48 K1 žáci 500 m Final A FA
227 15:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
228 15:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
229 16:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
230 16:10 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
231 16:20 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
232 16:25 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
233 16:30 K2 žačky 500 m Final B FB
234 16:35 K2 žačky 500 m Final A FA
235 16:40 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
236 16:45 C1 žáci 500 m Final B FB
237 16:50 C1 žáci 500 m Final A FA
238 16:55 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
239 17:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final C FC
240 17:05 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
241 17:10 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
242 17:15 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
243 17:16 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final B FB
244 17:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
245 17:30 C1 muži 200 m Final A FA
246 17:40 K2 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
247 17:45 K2 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
248 17:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
249 17:55 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
250 18:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Final C FC
251 18:05 K1 žačky 1000 m Final B FB
252 18:10 K1 žačky 1000 m Final A FA
253 18:20 K2 muži 500 m Final A FA
254 18:30 C2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
255 18:40 K2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
256 18:45 C2žáci 1000 m Final A FA
257 18:50 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Final B FB
258 18:55 K1 ženy + juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
259 19:00 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final B FB
260 19:05 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final A FA
Monday Races: 112
261 08:00 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
262 08:03 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
263 08:06 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3
264 08:09 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 4 H4
265 08:12 C1 junioři 200m Heat 1 H1
266 08:15 C1 junioři 200m Heat 2 H2
267 08:18 K1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
268 08:21 K1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2
269 08:24 K1 muži 200 m Heat 3 H3
270 08:27 K1 muži 200 m Heat 4 H4
271 08:32 C1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
272 08:35 C1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2
273 08:38 K2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
274 08:41 K2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
275 08:50 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1
276 08:53 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2
277 08:56 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 3 H3
278 08:59 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 4 H4
279 09:02 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 5 H5
280 09:05 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 6 H6
281 09:08 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 7 H7
282 09:11 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
283 09:14 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2
284 09:17 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3
285 09:20 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 1 H1
286 09:23 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 2 H2
287 09:26 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 3 H3
288 09:29 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 4 H4
289 09:32 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
290 09:35 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
291 09:38 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
292 09:41 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
293 09:44 C1 junioři 200m Semifinal 1 SF1
294 09:47 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
295 09:50 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
296 09:53 C1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
297 09:56 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 1 H1
298 09:59 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 2 H2
299 10:02 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 3 H3
300 10:05 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 4 H4
301 10:08 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 5 H5
302 10:11 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 6 H6
303 10:14 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 7 H7
304 10:17 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 8 H8
305 10:20 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
306 10:23 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
307 10:26 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 3 H3
308 10:29 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 4 H4
309 10:32 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 5 H5
310 10:35 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 6 H6
311 10:38 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 7 H7
312 10:41 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
313 10:44 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
314 10:47 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
315 10:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
316 10:55 K2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
317 11:05 C2 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
318 11:15 C1 muži 500 m Final A FA
319 11:25 K1 junioři 200 m Final B FB
320 11:30 K1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
321 11:35 C1 junioři 200m Final A FA
322 11:40 K1 muži 200 m Final B FB
323 11:45 K1 muži 200 m Final A FA
324 11:50 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
325 11:53 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
326 11:56 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
327 11:59 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
328 12:02 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
329 12:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
330 12:05 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
331 12:06 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
332 12:08 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 4 SF4
333 12:09 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
334 12:16 K1 žačky 200 m Final C FC
335 12:20 K1 žačky 200 m Final B FB
336 12:24 K1 žačky 200 m Final A FA
337 12:28 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final B FB
338 12:32 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final A FA
339 12:40 K2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
340 12:43 K2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
341 12:46 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
342 12:49 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
343 12:52 C1 žáci 200 m Final B FB
344 12:55 C1 žáci 200 m Final A FA
345 12:58 C1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
346 13:01 K1 žáci 200 m Final C FC
347 13:04 K1 žáci 200 m Final B FB
348 13:07 K1 žáci 200 m Final A FA
349 13:10 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final C FC
350 13:14 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final B FB
351 13:18 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
352 13:25 C2 muži 200 m Final A FA
353 13:30 C2 junioři 200 m Final A FA
354 13:35 K2 muži 200 m Final A FA
355 13:40 K2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Final A FA
356 13:45 K2 junioři 200 m Final A FA
357 13:50 MK1 benjamínci A - 2 km Final A FA
358 14:10 C1 kanoistky - 2 km Final A FA
359 14:15 MC1 benjamínci A - 2 km Final A FA
360 14:20 MK1 benjamínky A - 2 km Final A FA
361 14:35 K1 dorostenky - 2 km Final A FA
362 14:45 K1 žačky - 2 km Final A FA
363 15:20 C1 ženy + juniorky - 5 km Final A FA
364 16:00 K1 ženy + juniorky - 5 km Final A FA
365 16:30 C1 muži - 5 km Final A FA
366 17:00 K1 muži - 5 km Final A FA
367 17:30 K1 junioři - 2 km Final A FA
368 17:40 C1 junioři - 2 km Final A FA
369 17:50 C1 dorostenci - 2 km Final A FA
370 17:55 C1 žáci - 2 km Final A FA
371 18:05 K1 dorostenci - 2 km Final A FA
372 18:30 K1 žáci - 2 km Final A FA