II. Nominační závod 2018

II. Nominační závod 2018



Competition program

Friday Races: 130
1 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
2 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
3 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3
4 08:12 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 4 H4
5 08:16 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
6 08:20 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
7 08:24 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
8 08:28 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
9 08:32 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 3 H3
10 08:36 C1 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
11 08:40 C1 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
12 08:44 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
13 08:48 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
14 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
15 09:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
16 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
17 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
18 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
19 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
20 09:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 7 H7
21 09:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
22 09:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
23 09:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
24 09:36 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
25 09:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
26 09:44 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
27 09:48 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
28 09:52 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
29 09:56 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 7 H7
30 10:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 8 H8
31 10:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 9 H9
32 10:08 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
33 10:12 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
34 10:16 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
35 10:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
36 10:30 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
37 10:34 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
38 10:38 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
39 10:42 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
40 10:46 C1 juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
41 10:50 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
42 10:54 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
43 10:58 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
44 11:02 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
45 11:06 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
46 11:10 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3
47 11:14 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4
48 11:18 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 5 H5
49 11:22 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 6 H6
50 11:26 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 7 H7
51 11:30 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 8 H8
52 11:34 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
53 11:38 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2
54 11:44 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
55 11:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
56 11:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
57 12:02 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
58 12:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
59 12:14 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
60 12:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
61 12:26 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 4 SF4
62 12:32 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
63 12:38 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
64 12:48 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
65 12:52 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
66 12:56 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
67 13:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
68 13:04 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
69 13:08 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
70 13:12 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
71 13:16 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4
72 13:20 C2 benjamínci 500 m Final A FA
73 13:25 C1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
74 13:30 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Final A FA
75 13:50 C1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
76 13:55 K1 juniorky 500 m Final B FB
77 14:00 K1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
78 14:05 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final C FC
79 14:10 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
80 14:15 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
81 14:25 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
82 14:30 K1 žáci 1000 m Final C FC
83 14:35 K1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
84 14:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
85 14:45 C1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
86 14:50 C1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
87 15:00 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 1 H1
88 15:05 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 2 H2
89 15:10 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 3 H3
90 15:15 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 4 H4
91 15:20 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 5 H5
92 15:25 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
93 15:30 K1 žačky 500 m Final C FC
94 15:35 K1 žačky 500 m Final B FB
95 15:40 K1 žačky 500 m Final A FA
96 15:45 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
97 15:50 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
98 16:00 K1 junioři 500 m Final B FB
99 16:05 K1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
100 16:16 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
101 16:20 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
102 16:24 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
103 16:28 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
104 16:32 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
105 16:36 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
106 16:40 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
107 16:44 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
108 16:48 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
109 16:55 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Heat 1 H1
110 17:00 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Heat 2 H2
111 17:05 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Heat 3 H3
112 17:10 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
113 17:15 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
114 17:20 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
115 17:25 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
116 17:35 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
117 17:40 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
118 17:45 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
119 17:50 K4 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
120 17:55 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
121 18:00 C2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
122 18:10 K2 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
123 18:20 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
124 18:30 C2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
125 18:35 C2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
126 18:40 K4 žačky 500 m Final A FA
127 18:45 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
128 18:50 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
129 18:55 K2 žáci 500 m Final B FB
130 19:00 K2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
Saturday Races: 122
131 08:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
132 08:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
133 08:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3
134 08:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 4 H4
135 08:16 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
136 08:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
137 08:24 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
138 08:28 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
139 08:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
140 08:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
141 08:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
142 08:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4
143 08:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5
144 09:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6
145 09:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 7 H7
146 09:08 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
147 09:12 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
148 09:16 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
149 09:20 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
150 09:24 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
151 09:28 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
152 09:32 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 5 H5
153 09:36 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 6 H6
154 09:40 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 7 H7
155 09:44 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 8 H8
156 09:48 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 9 H9
157 09:52 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 10 H10
158 09:56 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
159 10:00 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
160 10:04 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
161 10:08 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
162 10:12 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
163 10:16 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
164 10:20 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3
165 10:24 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4
166 10:30 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
167 10:34 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
168 10:38 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
169 10:50 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Final A FA
172 11:00 MC1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
171 11:00 MC1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA
170 11:00 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
173 11:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
174 11:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
175 11:24 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
176 11:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
177 11:32 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
178 11:36 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
179 11:40 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
180 11:44 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4
181 11:48 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
182 11:52 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
183 11:56 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
184 12:00 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
185 12:10 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
186 12:30 K1 junioři 1000 m Final B FB
187 12:35 K1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
188 12:45 C1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
189 12:55 C2 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
190 13:05 K2 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
191 13:10 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
192 13:15 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
193 13:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
194 13:25 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
195 13:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
196 13:35 K1 žáci 500 m Final C FC
197 13:40 K1 žáci 500 m Final B FB
198 13:45 K1 žáci 500 m Final A FA
199 13:50 C1 žáci 500 m Final B FB
200 13:55 C1 žáci 500 m Final A FA
201 14:00 K2 žačky 500 m Final B FB
202 14:05 K2 žačky 500 m Final A FA
203 14:15 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Final A FA
204 14:30 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
205 14:35 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
206 14:45 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA
207 15:00 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
208 15:04 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
209 15:08 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
210 15:12 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
211 15:16 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
212 15:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
213 15:24 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
214 15:28 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
215 15:32 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
216 15:36 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
217 15:40 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
218 15:44 C2 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
219 15:48 C2 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
220 15:52 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
221 15:56 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
222 16:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
223 16:04 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 4 H4
224 16:08 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 5 H5
225 16:12 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 6 H6
226 16:16 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 7 H7
227 16:20 K1 žačky 1000 m Heat 8 H8
228 16:30 C2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
229 16:40 K2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
230 16:50 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
231 16:55 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
232 17:00 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Final A FA
233 17:15 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
234 17:20 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
235 17:25 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
236 17:30 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
237 17:35 C2 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
238 17:40 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
239 17:45 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
240 17:50 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
241 17:55 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinal 4 SF4
242 18:05 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
243 18:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final B FB
244 18:25 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final A FA
245 18:35 C4 jři + dci + žáci 500 m Final A FA
246 18:45 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
247 18:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
248 18:55 K2 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
249 19:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
250 19:05 K1 žačky 1000 m Final C FC
251 19:10 K1 žačky 1000 m Final B FB
252 19:15 K1 žačky 1000 m Final A FA
Sunday Races: 156
253 08:00 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
254 08:03 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
255 08:06 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3
256 08:09 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 4 H4
257 08:12 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
258 08:15 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
259 08:18 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
260 08:21 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
261 08:24 C1 juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
262 08:27 C1 juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
263 08:30 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1
264 08:33 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2
265 08:36 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
266 08:39 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
267 08:42 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 3 H3
268 08:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 4 H4
269 08:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 5 H5
270 08:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 6 H6
271 08:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 7 H7
272 08:57 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
273 09:00 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
274 09:03 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
275 09:06 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2
276 09:09 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3
277 09:12 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 1 H1
278 09:15 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 2 H2
279 09:18 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 3 H3
280 09:21 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 4 H4
281 09:24 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 5 H5
282 09:27 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 6 H6
283 09:30 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 7 H7
284 09:33 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 8 H8
285 09:36 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 9 H9
286 09:39 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 10 H10
287 09:42 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 1 H1
288 09:45 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 2 H2
289 09:48 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 3 H3
290 09:51 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 4 H4
291 09:54 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1
292 09:57 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2
293 10:00 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 3 H3
294 10:03 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 4 H4
295 10:06 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 5 H5
296 10:09 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 6 H6
297 10:12 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 7 H7
298 10:15 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 8 H8
299 10:18 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Heat 1 H1
300 10:21 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Heat 2 H2
301 10:24 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Heat 3 H3
302 10:27 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Heat 4 H4
303 10:30 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Heat 5 H5
304 10:33 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Heat 6 H6
305 10:36 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Heat 7 H7
306 10:39 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 1 H1
307 10:42 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 2 H2
308 10:45 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 3 H3
309 10:48 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 4 H4
310 10:51 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 5 H5
311 11:00 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
312 11:03 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
313 11:06 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
314 11:09 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
315 11:12 C1 juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
316 11:15 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
317 11:18 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
318 11:21 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
319 11:24 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
320 11:27 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
321 11:30 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
322 11:33 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
323 11:36 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
324 11:39 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
325 11:42 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 4 SF4
326 11:45 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
327 11:48 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
328 11:51 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
329 11:54 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
330 11:57 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
331 12:00 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 4 SF4
332 12:03 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
333 12:06 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
334 12:09 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
335 12:12 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
336 12:15 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
337 12:18 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
338 12:30 K1 junioři 200 m Final B FB
339 12:34 K1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
340 12:38 C1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
341 12:42 K1 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
342 12:46 C1 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
343 12:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final C FC
344 12:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final B FB
345 12:58 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
346 13:02 C1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
347 13:06 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final B FB
348 13:10 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final A FA
349 13:14 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Final A FA
350 13:18 K1 žáci 200 m Final C FC
351 13:22 K1 žáci 200 m Final B FB
352 13:26 K1 žáci 200 m Final A FA
353 13:30 C1 žáci 200 m Final B FB
354 13:34 C1 žáci 200 m Final A FA
355 13:38 K1 žačky 200 m Final C FC
356 13:42 K1 žačky 200 m Final B FB
357 13:46 K1 žačky 200 m Final A FA
358 13:50 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Final C FC
359 13:54 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Final B FB
360 13:58 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Final A FA
361 14:02 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Final A FA
362 14:06 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Final C FC
363 14:10 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Final B FB
364 14:14 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Final A FA
365 14:20 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Heat 1 H1
366 14:24 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Heat 2 H2
367 14:28 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Heat 3 H3
368 14:32 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Heat 4 H4
369 14:36 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Heat 5 H5
370 14:40 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Heat 6 H6
371 14:46 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
372 14:50 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
373 14:55 K4 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
374 15:00 K4 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
375 15:08 C1 benjamínci C 200 m Heat 1 H1
376 15:12 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Heat 1 H1
377 15:16 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Heat 2 H2
378 15:20 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Heat 3 H3
379 15:28 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1
380 15:32 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2
381 15:36 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 3 H3
382 15:40 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 4 H4
383 15:45 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
384 15:50 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
385 16:00 C1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 1 H1
386 16:04 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Heat 1 H1
387 16:08 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Heat 2 H2
388 16:12 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Heat 3 H3
389 16:16 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Heat 4 H4
390 16:20 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Heat 5 H5
391 16:25 K2 dorostenky 200 m Final A FA
392 16:30 C2 junioři 200 m Final A FA
393 16:35 K2 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
394 16:40 C2 kanoistky 200 m Final A FA
395 16:45 K2 junioři 200 m Final A FA
396 16:50 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
397 16:55 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
398 17:00 K4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
399 17:10 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 1 H1
400 17:15 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 2 H2
401 17:20 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 3 H3
402 17:25 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 4 H4
403 17:30 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 5 H5
404 17:35 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 6 H6
405 17:40 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Heat 7 H7
406 17:45 K4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
407 17:50 K2 žačky 200 m Final B FB
408 17:55 K2 žačky 200 m Final A FA