Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018

Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018



Competition program

Friday Races: 123
1 08:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
2 08:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
3 08:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
4 08:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
5 08:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
6 08:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
7 08:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
8 08:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
9 08:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 9 H9 Σ
10 08:36 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
11 08:40 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
12 08:44 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
13 08:48 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
14 08:52 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
15 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
16 09:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
17 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
18 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
19 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
20 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
21 09:20 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
22 09:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
23 09:28 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
24 09:32 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
25 09:36 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
26 09:40 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
27 09:44 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
28 09:48 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
29 09:52 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
30 09:56 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
31 10:00 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
32 10:12 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
33 10:16 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
34 10:20 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
35 10:24 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
36 10:28 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
37 10:32 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
38 10:36 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
39 10:40 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
40 10:44 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
41 10:48 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
42 10:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
43 10:56 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
44 11:00 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
45 11:04 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
46 11:08 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
47 11:12 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
48 11:16 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
49 11:20 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
50 11:24 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
51 11:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
52 11:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
53 11:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
54 11:44 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
55 11:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
56 11:52 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
57 11:56 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
58 12:00 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
59 12:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
60 12:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
61 12:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
62 12:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
63 12:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
64 12:24 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
65 12:40 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
66 12:56 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
67 13:00 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
68 13:04 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
69 13:08 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
70 13:12 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
71 13:16 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
72 13:20 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
73 13:24 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
74 13:28 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
75 13:32 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
76 13:36 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
77 13:40 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
78 13:50 C2 muži 500 m Final A FA
79 14:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Final B FB
80 14:10 K1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
81 14:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
82 14:30 K1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
83 14:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final C FC
84 14:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
85 14:45 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
86 14:55 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
87 15:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Final C FC
88 15:05 K1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
89 15:10 K1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
90 15:15 C1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
91 15:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
92 15:35 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Final A FA
93 15:45 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
94 16:00 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
95 16:10 C2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
96 16:20 K1 žačky 500 m Final C FC
97 16:25 K1 žačky 500 m Final B FB
98 16:30 K1 žačky 500 m Final A FA
99 16:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
100 16:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
101 16:45 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Final A FA
102 16:50 K1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
103 16:55 K1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
104 17:00 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
105 17:05 K4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
106 17:15 K1 veteráni A 1000 m Final A FA
107 17:20 K1 veteráni B 1000 m Final A FA
108 17:25 K1 veteráni C+D 1000 m Final A FA
109 17:30 K1 veteráni F 1000 m Final A FA
110 17:35 K1 veteráni G 1000 m Final A FA
111 17:40 C1 veteráni A 1000 m Final A FA
112 17:45 C1 veteráni B+C 1000 m Final A FA
113 17:50 C1 veteráni D 1000 m Final A FA
114 17:55 C1 veteráni E+F+G 1000 m Final A FA
115 18:05 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
116 18:09 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
117 18:13 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
118 18:17 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
119 18:21 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
120 18:35 K4 muži + junioři 500 m Final A FA
121 18:45 C1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
122 18:50 K2 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
123 18:55 K2 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
Saturday Races: 162
124 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
125 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
126 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
127 08:12 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
128 08:16 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
129 08:20 K1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
130 08:24 K1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
131 08:28 K1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
132 08:32 K1 muži 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
133 08:36 C1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
134 08:40 C1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
135 08:44 C1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
136 08:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
137 08:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
138 08:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
139 09:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
140 09:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
141 09:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
142 09:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
143 09:16 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
144 09:20 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
145 09:24 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
146 09:28 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
147 09:32 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
148 09:36 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
149 09:40 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
150 09:44 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
151 09:48 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
152 09:52 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
153 09:56 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 9 H9 Σ
154 10:00 K1 žáci 500 m Heat 10 H10 Σ
155 10:04 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
156 10:08 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
157 10:12 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
158 10:16 C1 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
159 10:20 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
160 10:24 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
161 10:28 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
162 10:32 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
163 10:44 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
164 10:48 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
165 10:52 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
166 10:56 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
167 11:08 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
168 11:12 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
169 11:16 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
170 11:20 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
171 11:24 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
172 11:28 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
173 11:32 C1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
174 11:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
175 11:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
176 11:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
177 11:48 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
178 11:52 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
179 11:56 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
180 12:00 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
181 12:04 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
182 12:08 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
183 12:12 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
184 12:16 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
185 12:20 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
186 12:24 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
187 12:28 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
188 12:32 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
189 12:36 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
190 12:40 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
191 12:44 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
192 12:48 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
193 12:52 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
194 13:44 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
195 13:48 K2 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
196 13:52 C2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
197 13:56 K2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
198 14:00 K1 junioři 500 m Final B FB
199 14:04 K1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
200 14:08 C1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
201 14:12 K1 muži 500 m Final B FB
202 14:16 K1 muži 500 m Final A FA
203 14:20 C1 muži 500 m Final B FB
204 14:24 C1 muži 500 m Final A FA
205 14:28 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
206 14:32 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
207 14:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
208 14:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
209 14:44 C2 dorky + žačky 500 m Final A FA
210 14:48 K1 žáci 500 m Final C FC
211 14:52 K1 žáci 500 m Final B FB
212 14:56 K1 žáci 500 m Final A FA
213 15:00 C1 žáci 500 m Final B FB
214 15:04 C1 žáci 500 m Final A FA
215 15:08 K2 žačky 500 m Final B FB
216 15:12 K2 žačky 500 m Final A FA
217 15:16 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
218 15:20 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
219 15:30 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
220 15:34 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
221 15:38 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
222 15:42 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
223 15:46 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
224 15:50 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
225 15:54 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
226 16:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
227 16:04 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
228 16:08 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
229 16:12 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
230 16:16 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
231 16:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
232 16:24 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
233 16:28 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
234 16:32 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
235 16:36 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
236 16:40 C2 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
237 16:44 C2 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
238 16:55 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
239 17:00 K2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
240 17:10 C2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
241 17:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
242 17:30 K1 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
243 17:38 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
244 17:42 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
245 17:46 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
246 17:50 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
247 17:54 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
248 17:58 C2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
249 18:02 K2 veteráni A 500 m Final A FA
250 18:06 K2 veteráni B 500 m Final A FA
251 18:10 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
252 18:14 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
253 18:18 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
254 18:22 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
255 18:26 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
256 18:30 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
257 18:34 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
258 18:38 K1 veteránky 500 m Final A FA
259 18:42 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
260 18:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
261 18:54 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
262 18:58 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
263 19:02 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
264 19:06 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
265 19:10 C2 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
266 19:16 K4 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
267 19:20 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
268 19:24 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
269 19:28 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
270 19:32 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
271 19:36 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
272 19:40 MC1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
273 19:44 MC1 benjamínci B 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
274 19:48 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
275 19:52 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
276 20:00 K2 muži 500 m Final A FA
277 20:05 C4 muži + junioři 500 m Final A FA
278 20:10 K2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
279 20:15 K4 žačky 500 m Final A FA
280 20:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
281 20:25 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
282 20:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final B FB
283 20:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final A FA
284 20:40 K2 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
285 20:45 K2 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
Sunday Races: 142
286 08:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
287 08:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
288 08:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
289 08:12 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
290 08:16 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
291 08:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
292 08:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
293 08:28 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
294 08:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 9 H9 Σ
295 08:40 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
296 08:43 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
297 08:46 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
298 08:49 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
299 08:52 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
300 08:55 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
301 08:58 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
302 09:01 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
303 09:04 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
304 09:07 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
305 09:10 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
306 09:13 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
307 09:16 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
308 09:19 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
309 09:22 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
310 09:25 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
311 09:28 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
312 09:31 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
313 09:34 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
314 09:37 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
315 09:40 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
316 09:43 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
317 09:46 K1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
318 09:49 K1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
319 09:52 K1 muži 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
320 09:55 K1 muži 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
321 09:58 C1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
322 10:01 C1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
323 10:04 C1 muži 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
324 10:07 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
325 10:10 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
326 10:13 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
327 10:16 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
328 10:20 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
329 10:24 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
330 10:28 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
331 10:32 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
332 10:36 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
333 10:40 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
334 10:44 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
335 10:53 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
336 10:56 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
337 10:59 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
338 11:02 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
339 11:05 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
340 11:08 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
341 11:11 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
342 11:14 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
343 11:20 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Final A FA
345 11:30 MC1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
344 11:30 MC1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA
346 11:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
347 11:53 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
348 11:56 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
349 11:59 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
350 12:02 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
351 12:05 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
352 12:08 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
353 12:11 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
354 12:14 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
355 12:17 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
356 12:20 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
357 12:23 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
358 12:26 C1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
359 12:29 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
360 12:32 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
361 12:38 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
362 12:41 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
363 12:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
364 12:47 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
365 12:55 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
366 13:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
367 13:24 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
368 13:28 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
369 13:32 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1 Σ
370 13:35 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
371 13:38 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
372 13:41 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
373 13:44 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final C FC
374 13:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final B FB
375 13:52 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
376 13:56 C1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
377 14:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final B FB
378 14:04 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final A FA
379 14:08 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Final A FA
380 14:12 K1 junioři 200 m Final B FB
381 14:16 K1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
382 14:20 C1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
383 14:24 K1 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
384 14:28 K1 muži 200 m Final B FB
385 14:32 K1 muži 200 m Final A FA
386 14:36 C1 muži 200 m Final B FB
387 14:40 C1 muži 200 m Final A FA
388 14:44 K1 ženy 200 m Final A FA
389 14:48 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Final A FA
390 14:55 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Final A FA
391 15:16 K1 žačky 200 m Final C FC
392 15:20 K1 žačky 200 m Final B FB
393 15:24 K1 žačky 200 m Final A FA
394 15:28 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
395 15:31 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
396 15:34 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
397 15:40 K1 veteráni A 200 m Final A FA
398 15:44 K1 veteráni B 200 m Final A FA
399 15:48 K1 veteráni C 200 m Final A FA
400 15:52 K1 veteráni E+F 200 m Final A FA
401 15:56 K1 veteráni G 200 m Final A FA
402 16:00 C1 veteráni A+B 200 m Final A FA
403 16:04 C1 veteráni C+D 200 m Final A FA
404 16:08 C1 veteráni E+F+G 200 m Final A FA
405 16:12 K1 veteránky 200 m Final A FA
406 16:16 K2 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
407 16:20 K2 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
408 16:28 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final C FC
409 16:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
410 16:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
411 16:40 K4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
412 16:44 C4 dorostenci + žáci 500 m Final A FA
413 16:48 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final C FC
414 16:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final B FB
415 16:56 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
416 17:00 C2 benjamínci 500 m Final A FA
417 17:08 K2 muži 200 m Final A FA
418 17:12 C2 muži 200 m Final A FA
419 17:16 K2 ženy 200 m Final A FA
420 17:20 C2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Final A FA
421 17:24 C2 dorky + žačky 200 m Final A FA
422 17:28 C2 junioři 200 m Final A FA
423 17:32 K2 junioři 200 m Final B FB
424 17:36 K2 junioři 200 m Final A FA
425 17:40 K4 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
426 17:44 C1 benjamínci C 500 m Final A FA
427 17:55 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA