Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019



Competition program

Thursday Races: 19
8 09:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 8 H8
9 09:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 9 H9
15 10:08 K1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
16 10:12 K1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2
17 10:16 K1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3
31 11:25 K2 benjamínky A 1000 m Final A FA
41 12:30 C1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Final A FA
44 12:48 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
45 12:53 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
48 13:10 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA
57 14:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
64 14:28 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
67 14:50 C2 veteráni 500 m Final A FA
68 14:55 K1 veteránky 500 m Final A FA
77 16:00 K2 benjamínky B+C 1000 m Final A FA
90 17:20 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
100 18:10 C1 veteráni D+E 200 m Final A FA
102 18:20 K1 veteránky 200 m Final A FA
103 18:25 K4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
Friday Races: 12
106 08:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
107 08:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3
117 08:48 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
137 10:18 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
151 11:40 K2 benjamínci B+C 1000 m Final A FA
166 13:10 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R1 FF1
167 13:15 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R2 FF2
168 13:20 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R3 FF3
190 15:25 K2 muži + junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
191 15:30 K2 muži + junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
218 17:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
224 18:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
Saturday Races: 18
241 08:52 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
244 09:04 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3
245 09:08 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
252 09:45 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
256 10:05 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
259 10:20 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R3 FF3
261 10:30 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
262 10:35 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
295 15:00 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R1 FF1
296 15:05 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R2 FF2
297 15:10 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R3 FF3
298 15:15 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R4 FF4
299 15:20 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R5 FF5
305 15:50 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
317 16:50 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R4 FF4
323 17:30 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
342 18:53 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 8 H8
343 18:56 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 9 H9
Sunday Races: 24
352 08:09 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
358 08:27 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
360 08:33 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
363 08:42 K1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
364 08:45 K1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2
365 08:48 K1 muži 200 m Heat 3 H3
366 08:51 K1 muži 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
380 09:33 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
381 09:36 K2 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
388 09:57 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
399 10:42 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
400 10:45 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
403 10:54 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
425 12:00 K2 muži + junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
426 12:03 K2 muži + junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
430 12:24 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R1 FF1
431 12:27 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R2 FF2
432 12:30 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R3 FF3
433 12:33 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R4 FF4
434 12:36 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R5 FF5
439 12:56 K1 muži 200 m Final B FB
466 14:44 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Final R3 FF3
480 15:50 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R2 FF2
485 16:25 K4 muži + junioři 500 m Final A FA