ČP benjamínků 2021



Competition program

Saturday Races: 61
1 10:30 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Heat 1 H1
2 10:35 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Heat 2 H2
3 10:40 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Heat 3 H3
4 10:45 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Heat 4 H4 Σ
5 10:50 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 1 H1
6 10:55 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 2 H2
7 11:00 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 3 H3
8 11:05 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 4 H4
9 11:10 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 5 H5
10 11:15 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 6 H6 Σ
11 11:20 K1 benjamínky - B 500m Final R1 FF1
12 11:25 K1 benjamínky - B 500m Final R2 FF2
13 11:30 K1 benjamínky - B 500m Final R3 FF3
14 11:35 K1 benjamínci - B 500m Final R1 FF1
15 11:40 K1 benjamínci - B 500m Final R2 FF2
16 11:45 K1 benjamínci - B 500m Final R3 FF3
17 11:50 K1 benjamínci - B 500m Final R4 FF4
18 11:55 K1 benjamínci - B 500m Final R5 FF5
19 12:00 K1 benjamínci - B 500m Final R6 FF6
20 12:05 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Semifinal 1 SF1
21 12:10 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
22 12:15 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Semifinal 1 SF1
23 12:20 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Semifinal 2 SF2
24 12:25 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
25 13:15 C1 benjamínci - B 500m Final R1 FF1
26 13:20 K1 benjamínky - C 500m Final R1 FF1
27 13:25 K1 benjamínky - C 500m Final R2 FF2
28 13:30 K1 benjamínci - C 500m Final R1 FF1
29 13:35 K1 benjamínci - C 500m Final R2 FF2
30 13:40 K1 benjamínci - C 500m Final R3 FF3
31 13:45 K1 benjamínci - C 500m Final R4 FF4
32 13:50 K2 benjamínky - D 500m Final R1 FF1
33 13:55 K1 benjamínci - C 500m Final R1 FF1
34 14:00 K1 benjamínci - C 500m Final R2 FF2
35 14:05 C1 benjamínci - A 500m Final A FA
36 14:10 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Final B FB
37 14:15 K1 benjamínky - A 500m Final A FA
38 14:20 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Final C FC
39 14:25 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Final B FB
40 14:30 K1 benjamínci - A 500m Final A FA
41 14:35 K2 bky - B+C 500m Final R1 FF1
42 14:40 K2 bky - B+C 500m Final R2 FF2
43 14:45 K2 bky - B+C 500m Final R3 FF3
44 14:50 K1 benjamínky - E 500m Final R1 FF1
45 14:55 K1 benjamínci - E 500m Final R1 FF1
46 15:00 K1 benjamínky - F 500m Final R1 FF1
47 15:05 K2 benjamínky - A 500m Heat 1 H1
48 15:10 K2 benjamínky - A 500m Heat 2 H2 Σ
49 15:15 K2 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 1 H1
50 15:20 K2 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 2 H2
51 15:25 K2 benjamínci - A 500m Heat 3 H3 Σ
52 15:30 K1 benjamínky - D 500m Final A FA
53 15:35 K2 benjamínci - D 500m Final A FA
54 15:40 C2 benjamínci - A+B 500m Final A FA
55 15:45 K2 bci - B+C 500m Final R1 FF1
56 15:50 K2 bci - B+C 500m Final R2 FF2
57 15:55 K2 bci - B+C 500m Final R3 FF3
58 16:00 K2 bci - B+C 500m Final R4 FF4
59 16:05 K2 benjamínky - A 500m Final A FA
60 16:10 K2 benjamínci - A 500m Final B FB
61 16:15 K2 benjamínci - A 500m Final A FA
Sunday Races: 18
62 09:30 K1 benjamínci - A 2km Final A FA
63 09:55 K2 bky - B+C 2km Final A FA
64 10:20 K1 benjamínky - A 2km Final A FA
65 10:45 K2 bci - B+C 2km Final A FA
66 11:10 C1 benjamínci - A 2km Final A FA
67 11:10 C1 benjamínci - B 2km Final A FA
68 11:35 K1 benjamínci - D 2km Final A FA
69 12:00 K2 benjamínky - D 2km Final A FA
70 12:25 K1 benjamínci - E 2km Final A FA
71 12:50 K2 benjamínci - A 2km Final A FA
72 13:15 K1 benjamínky - B 2km Final A FA
73 13:40 K1 benjamínci - C 2km Final A FA
74 14:05 K2 benjamínci - D 2km Final A FA
75 14:30 K1 benjamínky - D 2km Final A FA
76 14:30 K1 benjamínky - E 2km Final A FA
77 14:55 K2 benjamínky - A 2km Final A FA
78 15:20 K1 benjamínci - B 2km Final A FA
79 15:45 K1 benjamínky - C 2km Final A FA