Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021



Competition program

Thursday Races: 116
1 08:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
2 08:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
3 08:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
4 08:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4
5 08:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5
6 08:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
7 08:24 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
8 08:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
9 08:32 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
10 08:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
11 08:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
12 08:44 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
13 08:48 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3
14 08:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 4 H4
15 08:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
16 09:00 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
17 09:04 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
18 09:08 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3
19 09:12 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
20 09:16 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
21 09:20 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
22 09:24 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
23 09:28 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
24 09:32 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
25 09:36 K1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
26 09:40 K1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2
27 09:44 K1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3
28 09:48 K1 muži 500 m Heat 4 H4
29 09:52 K1 muži 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
30 09:56 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 1 H1
31 10:00 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
32 10:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
33 10:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2
34 10:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 3 H3
35 10:16 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 4 H4
36 10:20 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
37 10:24 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
38 10:28 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 2 H2
39 10:32 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 3 H3
40 10:36 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
41 10:44 C1 kanoistky 200 m Heat 1 H1
42 10:48 C1 kanoistky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
43 10:52 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
44 10:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
45 11:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
46 11:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
47 11:08 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
48 11:12 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
49 11:16 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
50 11:20 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
51 11:24 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
52 11:28 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
53 11:32 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
54 11:36 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
55 11:40 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
56 11:44 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
57 11:48 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
58 11:52 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
59 11:56 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
60 12:00 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
61 12:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
62 12:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
63 12:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
64 12:16 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
65 12:20 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
66 12:24 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
67 12:35 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA
68 12:45 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Final A FA
69 12:55 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
70 12:55 MC1 benjamínci B+C 1000 m Final A FA
71 13:15 C1 kanoistky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
72 14:00 K1 veteráni A+B 1000 m Final A FA
73 14:05 K1 veteráni C 1000 m Final A FA
74 14:10 K1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Final A FA
75 14:15 K1 veteráni F+G 1000 m Final A FA
76 14:20 C1 veteráni A+B 1000 m Final A FA
77 14:25 C1 veteráni C 1000 m Final A FA
78 14:30 C1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Final A FA
79 14:35 C1 veteráni F+G 1000 m Final A FA
80 14:45 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
81 14:55 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Final A FA
82 15:10 K4 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
83 15:15 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
84 15:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
85 15:25 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
86 15:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
87 15:35 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
88 15:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final C FC
89 15:45 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
90 15:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
91 15:55 K1 junioři 500 m Final B FB
92 16:00 K1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
93 16:05 C1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
94 16:10 K1 juniorky 500 m Final B FB
95 16:15 K1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
96 16:20 K1 muži 500 m Final C FC
97 16:25 K1 muži 500 m Final B FB
98 16:30 K1 muži 500 m Final A FA
99 16:35 K1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
100 16:40 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Final C FC
101 16:45 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Final B FB
102 16:50 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Final A FA
103 16:55 K1 žačky starší 500 m Final B FB
104 17:00 K1 žačky starší 500 m Final A FA
105 17:05 K4 žáci 500 m Final B FB
106 17:15 C1 ženy 200 m Final A FA
107 17:20 C1 kanoistky 200 m Final A FA
108 17:25 C2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
109 17:35 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
110 17:45 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Final A FA
111 18:00 C4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
112 18:05 K4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
113 18:10 K1 veteránky 500 m Final A FA
114 18:15 K2 veteráni A+B+C 500 m Final A FA
115 18:20 K2 veteráni D+F 500 m Final A FA
116 18:25 C2 veteráni 500 m Final A FA
Friday Races: 141
117 08:00 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
118 08:04 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
119 08:08 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3
120 08:12 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
121 08:16 K1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
122 08:20 K1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2
123 08:24 K1 muži 200 m Heat 3 H3
124 08:28 K1 muži 200 m Heat 4 H4
125 08:32 K1 muži 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
126 08:36 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
127 08:40 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
128 08:44 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
129 08:48 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
130 08:52 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
131 08:56 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 1 H1
132 09:00 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
133 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
134 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
135 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
136 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
137 09:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
138 09:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
139 09:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
140 09:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
141 09:36 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
142 09:40 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
143 09:44 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
144 09:48 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
145 09:56 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 1 H1
146 10:00 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 2 H2
147 10:04 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 3 H3
148 10:08 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 4 H4
149 10:12 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 5 H5
150 10:16 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 6 H6
151 10:20 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
152 10:24 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 1 H1
153 10:28 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
154 10:32 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
155 10:36 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
156 10:40 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
157 10:44 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
158 10:48 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
159 10:52 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
160 10:56 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
161 11:00 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
162 11:04 K1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 1 H1
163 11:08 K1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 2 H2
164 11:12 K1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 3 H3
165 11:16 K1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 4 H4
166 11:20 K1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 5 H5
167 11:24 K1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 6 H6
168 11:28 K1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
169 11:32 C1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 1 H1
170 11:36 C1 žáci starší 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
171 11:40 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
172 11:44 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
173 11:48 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
174 11:52 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
175 11:56 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
176 12:00 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
177 12:04 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
178 12:08 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
179 12:12 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
180 12:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
181 12:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
182 12:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
183 12:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
184 12:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
185 12:36 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
186 12:45 K1 junioři 200 m Final B FB
187 12:50 K1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
188 12:55 K1 muži 200 m Final C FC
189 13:00 K1 muži 200 m Final B FB
190 13:05 K1 muži 200 m Final A FA
191 13:10 C1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
192 13:15 K1 juniorky 200 m Final B FB
193 13:20 K1 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
194 13:25 K1 ženy 200 m Final A FA
195 13:30 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
196 13:34 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
197 13:38 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
198 13:42 K1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
199 13:46 K1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
200 13:50 K1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
201 13:54 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
202 13:58 C1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
203 14:02 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
204 14:06 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
205 14:10 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
206 14:20 K1 veteráni A 200 m Final A FA
207 14:24 K1 veteráni B 200 m Final A FA
208 14:28 K1 veteráni C 200 m Final A FA
209 14:32 K1 veteráni D+E 200 m Final A FA
210 14:36 K1 veteráni F+G 200 m Final A FA
211 14:40 C1 veteráni A 200 m Final A FA
212 14:44 C1 veteráni B 200 m Final A FA
213 14:48 C1 veteráni C+D+E 200 m Final A FA
214 14:52 C1 veteráni F+G 200 m Final A FA
215 14:56 K1 veteránky 200 m Final A FA
216 15:00 C2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
217 15:04 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
218 15:08 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
219 15:12 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
220 15:16 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R1 FF1
221 15:20 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R2 FF2
222 15:24 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R3 FF3
223 15:28 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R4 FF4
224 15:32 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R5 FF5
225 15:36 C2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
226 15:40 C2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final A FA
227 15:44 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
228 15:50 C1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
229 15:55 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final C FC
230 16:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
231 16:05 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
232 16:10 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
233 16:15 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
234 16:25 K2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
235 16:30 K2 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
236 16:35 C2 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
237 16:40 C2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
238 16:45 K2 muži 500 m Final A FA
239 16:50 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
240 16:55 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
241 17:00 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
242 17:05 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
243 17:10 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
244 17:15 K2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
245 17:24 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Final C FC
246 17:28 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Final B FB
247 17:32 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Final A FA
248 17:36 K1 žáci starší 200 m Final C FC
249 17:40 K1 žáci starší 200 m Final B FB
250 17:44 K1 žáci starší 200 m Final A FA
251 17:48 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Final A FA
252 17:52 C1 žáci starší 200 m Final A FA
253 18:00 C2 muži 500 m Final A FA
254 18:05 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R1 FF1
255 18:10 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R2 FF2
256 18:15 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R3 FF3
257 18:20 K4 žačky 500 m Final A FA
Saturday Races: 157
258 08:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
259 08:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
260 08:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3
261 08:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
262 08:16 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
263 08:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
264 08:24 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
265 08:28 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
266 08:32 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
267 08:36 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
268 08:40 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
269 08:44 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 1 H1
270 08:48 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
271 08:56 C1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
272 09:00 C1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
273 09:04 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
274 09:08 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
275 09:12 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
276 09:16 C2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
277 09:20 C2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
278 09:24 C1 kanoistky 500 m Heat 1 H1
279 09:28 C1 kanoistky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
280 09:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
281 09:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
282 09:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
283 09:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4
284 09:48 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 5 H5
285 09:52 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 6 H6
286 09:56 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 7 H7
287 10:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 8 H8
288 10:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 9 H9 Σ
289 10:06 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
290 10:10 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2
291 10:14 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 3 H3
292 10:18 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 4 H4
293 10:22 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
294 10:24 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
295 10:28 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
296 10:32 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
297 10:36 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
298 10:40 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
299 10:44 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
300 10:48 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
301 10:52 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
302 10:56 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
303 11:00 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 4 H4
304 11:04 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
305 11:12 C1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
306 11:16 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
307 11:20 C1 kanoistky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
308 11:24 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
309 11:28 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2
310 11:32 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 3 H3
311 11:36 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 4 H4
312 11:40 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 5 H5
313 11:44 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 6 H6
314 11:48 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
315 11:52 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
316 11:56 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 2 H2
317 12:00 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 3 H3
318 12:04 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 4 H4
319 12:08 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 5 H5
320 12:12 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 6 H6
321 12:16 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
322 12:20 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
323 12:24 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
324 12:28 C1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
325 12:32 C1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
326 12:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
327 12:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
328 12:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
329 12:48 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
330 12:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
331 12:56 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
332 13:00 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
333 13:04 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
334 13:08 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
335 13:12 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3
336 13:16 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
337 13:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
338 13:25 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
339 13:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
340 13:35 K1 junioři 1000 m Final B FB
341 13:40 K1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
342 13:45 C1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
343 13:50 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final B FB
344 13:55 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
345 14:00 K1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
346 14:05 K1 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
347 14:15 C1 muži 500 m Final A FA
348 14:20 C1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
349 14:25 C1 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
350 14:30 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
351 14:35 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
352 14:40 C2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
353 14:44 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
354 14:48 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
355 14:52 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
356 14:56 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
357 15:00 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
358 15:04 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
359 15:08 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
360 15:12 C1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
361 15:16 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final C FC
362 15:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
363 15:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
364 15:28 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final C FC
365 15:32 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final B FB
366 15:36 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
367 15:40 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
368 15:48 K2 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
369 15:52 K2 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
370 15:58 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
371 16:04 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
372 16:10 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
373 16:16 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
374 16:24 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
375 16:28 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
376 16:32 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R1 FF1
377 16:36 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R2 FF2
378 16:40 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R3 FF3
379 16:44 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R4 FF4
380 16:48 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R5 FF5
381 16:52 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R6 FF6
382 16:56 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R7 FF7
383 17:00 MC1 benjamínci B 500 m Final A FA
384 17:04 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R1 FF1
385 17:08 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R2 FF2
386 17:12 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R3 FF3
387 17:16 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R4 FF4
388 17:20 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R5 FF5
389 17:26 K2 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
390 17:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final C FC
391 17:34 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final B FB
392 17:38 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final A FA
393 17:46 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R1 FF1
394 17:50 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R2 FF2
395 17:54 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R3 FF3
396 17:58 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R4 FF4
397 18:02 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R5 FF5
398 18:06 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R1 FF1
399 18:10 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R2 FF2
400 18:14 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R3 FF3
401 18:20 K2 muži 200 m Final A FA
402 18:24 K2 žačky 500 m Final B FB
403 18:28 K2 žačky 500 m Final A FA
404 18:32 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Final C FC
405 18:36 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Final B FB
406 18:40 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Final A FA
407 18:44 K1 žáci starší 500 m Final C FC
408 18:48 K1 žáci starší 500 m Final B FB
409 18:52 K1 žáci starší 500 m Final A FA
410 18:56 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Final A FA
411 19:00 C1 žáci starší 500 m Final A FA
412 19:04 K4 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
413 19:10 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
414 19:15 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
Sunday Races: 92
415 08:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
416 08:04 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2
417 08:08 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3
418 08:12 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 4 H4
419 08:16 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
420 08:20 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
421 08:24 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
422 08:28 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 3 H3
423 08:32 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 4 H4
424 08:36 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 5 H5
425 08:40 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
426 08:44 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
427 08:48 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
428 08:52 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 3 H3
429 08:56 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
430 09:00 C1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
431 09:04 C1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
432 09:08 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
433 09:12 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
434 09:20 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
435 09:24 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
436 09:28 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
437 09:32 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
438 09:36 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 5 H5
439 09:40 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
440 09:44 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
441 09:48 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
442 09:56 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
443 10:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
444 10:04 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
445 10:08 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
446 10:12 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
447 10:16 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
448 10:20 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
449 10:24 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
450 10:28 C1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
451 10:32 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 1 H1
452 10:36 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 2 H2
453 10:40 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 3 H3
454 10:44 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 4 H4
455 10:48 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
456 10:52 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 1 H1
457 10:56 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 2 H2
458 11:00 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 3 H3
459 11:04 K1 žačky starší 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
460 11:10 K2 ženy 200 m Final A FA
461 11:15 C2 ženy 200 m Final A FA
462 11:20 C2 kanoistky 200 m Final A FA
463 11:25 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final C FC
464 11:30 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final B FB
465 11:35 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final A FA
466 11:40 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final C FC
467 11:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final B FB
468 11:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
469 11:55 C1 dorostenci 200 m Final B FB
470 12:00 C1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
471 12:05 C1 muži 200 m Final A FA
472 12:10 C2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
473 12:15 K2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
474 12:20 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
475 12:28 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
476 12:32 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
477 12:36 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
478 12:44 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
479 12:48 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
480 12:52 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
481 12:56 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
482 13:00 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
483 13:05 K4 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
484 13:10 K2 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
485 13:15 K2 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2
486 13:20 K2 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
487 13:25 C2 muži 200 m Final A FA
488 13:30 C4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
489 13:35 K4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
490 13:40 K2 žáci 500 m Final C FC
491 13:45 K2 žáci 500 m Final B FB
492 13:50 K2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
493 13:55 C2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
494 14:10 K4 ženy 500 m Final A FA
495 14:15 C4 ženy 500 m Final A FA
496 14:25 K2 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1