Filtering

Athletes

115212 Abraham Jakub CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.UNL 2002
115212 Abraham Jakub CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.UNL 2003
11-3-173 ADAMČÍK Tomáš VK PERUN OstravaOSTP 2005
116251 Adamec Filip RK JablonecJAB 2007
1-1-379 ADÁMEK Tomáš VK BLESKBLES 1996
115930 Adamkovič Albín Sparta PrahaSPA 2007
160144 Adamovská Tereza Sokol PražskýSOP 1982
115975 Al-robai Hani Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2008
115675 Allas Olivier Prazdroj PlzeňPPL 2006
1-2-578 AMBLER Artue BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2004
1-2-627 AMBLER Artur BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2004
1-2-635 AMBLEROVÁ Karolína BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2000
114199 Ammerová Alexandra Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2003
114198 Ammerová Nicole Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2001
115328 Ammerová Patricie Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2007
20-3-74 AMOAH Rita VK Sĺňava PiešťanyPIES 2005
20-1-33 ANDA Tomáš Veslársky oddiel Slávia STU BratislavaBSTU 2002
1-4-688 ANDĚL František VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2004
1-4-789 ANDĚLOVÁ Sára VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2007
900288 Andrašíková Michaela SlovenskoSVK 2005
115911 Andrašovská Kateřina Sokol PředměřicePDM 2008
5-9-275 ANDRLOVÁ Tereza KV Mělník 1881MĚLN 1989
114668 Andrušík Radek Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2002
115953 Andrýsková Simona Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2005
1-3-326 ANTOŠOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 1991
115780 Arnošová Julie Vodní sporty LitovelLIT 2007
12-1-41 ATARSIA Adam JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 1993
12-1-113 ATARSIA Jakub JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 1990
20-3-01 BABAČ Lukáš VK Sĺňava PiešťanyPIES 1985
5-11-83 BABECOVÁ Zuzana VK Lysá n.L.LYSÁ 1998
114513 Bacílek Lukáš Lokomotiva NymburkNYM 2002
114306 Báčková Sandra KK Týn nad VltavouTYN 2002
115713 Baier Samuel Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2011
115251 Baková Nikola Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2007
113991 Balane Daniel Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2000
113992 Balane Katarina Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2002
900290 Balážová Tamara SlovenskoSVK 2004
900290 Balážová Tamara 2001
20-2-3 BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Zuzana Slovenský veslársky klub BratislavaBSVK 2001
116134 Balcarová Nikola Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2006
115879 Balda Tadeáš Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2003
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vítek VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2002
5-4-212 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2003
5-4-188 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2005
12-4-321 BALDRIÁN Antonín VK HodonínHODN 2004
12-4-213 BALDRIÁN Václav VK HodonínHODN 2000
10-4-172 BALGOVÁ Anna Slovácký VK BřeclavBŘEC 2002
113069 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 1990
115464 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 2011
1-9-75 BARANIVSKYJ Dmytro SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1993