Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018

Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018



Program závodu

Pátek Celkem jízd: 123
1 08:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
2 08:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
3 08:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
4 08:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
5 08:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
6 08:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
7 08:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
8 08:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
9 08:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
10 08:36 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
11 08:40 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
12 08:44 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
13 08:48 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
14 08:52 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
15 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
16 09:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
17 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
18 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
19 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
20 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
21 09:20 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
22 09:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
23 09:28 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
24 09:32 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
25 09:36 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
26 09:40 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
27 09:44 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
28 09:48 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
29 09:52 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
30 09:56 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
31 10:00 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
32 10:12 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
33 10:16 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
34 10:20 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
35 10:24 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
36 10:28 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
37 10:32 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
38 10:36 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
39 10:40 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
40 10:44 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
41 10:48 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
42 10:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
43 10:56 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
44 11:00 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
45 11:04 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
46 11:08 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
47 11:12 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
48 11:16 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
49 11:20 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
50 11:24 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
51 11:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
52 11:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
53 11:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
54 11:44 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
55 11:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
56 11:52 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
57 11:56 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
58 12:00 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
59 12:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
60 12:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
61 12:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
62 12:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
63 12:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
64 12:24 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
65 12:40 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
66 12:56 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
67 13:00 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
68 13:04 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
69 13:08 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
70 13:12 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
71 13:16 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
72 13:20 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
73 13:24 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinále A SFA
74 13:28 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
75 13:32 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
76 13:36 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
77 13:40 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
78 13:50 C2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
79 14:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 2 F2
80 14:10 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
81 14:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
82 14:30 K1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
83 14:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
84 14:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
85 14:45 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
86 14:55 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
87 15:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
88 15:05 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
89 15:10 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
90 15:15 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
91 15:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
92 15:35 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
93 15:45 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
94 16:00 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
95 16:10 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
96 16:20 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 3 F3
97 16:25 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
98 16:30 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
99 16:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 2 F2
100 16:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
101 16:45 C1 dorky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
102 16:50 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
103 16:55 K1 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
104 17:00 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
105 17:05 K4 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
106 17:15 K1 veteráni A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
107 17:20 K1 veteráni B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
108 17:25 K1 veteráni C+D 1000 m Finále 1 F1
109 17:30 K1 veteráni F 1000 m Finále 1 F1
110 17:35 K1 veteráni G 1000 m Finále 1 F1
111 17:40 C1 veteráni A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
112 17:45 C1 veteráni B+C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
113 17:50 C1 veteráni D 1000 m Finále 1 F1
114 17:55 C1 veteráni E+F+G 1000 m Finále 1 F1
115 18:05 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
116 18:09 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
117 18:13 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
118 18:17 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
119 18:21 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
120 18:35 K4 muži + junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
121 18:45 C1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
122 18:50 K2 ženy 1000 m Finále 1 F1
123 18:55 K2 juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
Sobota Celkem jízd: 162
124 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
125 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
126 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
127 08:12 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
128 08:16 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
129 08:20 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
130 08:24 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
131 08:28 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
132 08:32 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
133 08:36 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
134 08:40 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
135 08:44 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
136 08:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
137 08:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
138 08:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
139 09:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
140 09:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
141 09:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
142 09:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
143 09:16 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
144 09:20 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
145 09:24 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
146 09:28 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
147 09:32 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
148 09:36 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
149 09:40 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
150 09:44 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
151 09:48 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
152 09:52 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
153 09:56 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
154 10:00 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka J RJ Σ
155 10:04 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
156 10:08 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
157 10:12 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
158 10:16 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
159 10:20 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
160 10:24 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
161 10:28 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
162 10:32 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
163 10:44 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
164 10:48 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
165 10:52 K1 ženy 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
166 10:56 K1 ženy 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
167 11:08 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
168 11:12 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
169 11:16 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
170 11:20 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
171 11:24 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
172 11:28 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
173 11:32 C1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
174 11:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
175 11:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
176 11:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
177 11:48 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
178 11:52 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
179 11:56 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
180 12:00 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
181 12:04 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
182 12:08 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
183 12:12 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
184 12:16 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
185 12:20 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
186 12:24 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
187 12:28 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
188 12:32 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
189 12:36 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
190 12:40 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
191 12:44 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
192 12:48 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
193 12:52 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
194 13:44 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
195 13:48 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
196 13:52 C2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
197 13:56 K2 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
198 14:00 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 2 F2
199 14:04 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
200 14:08 C1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
201 14:12 K1 muži 500 m Finále 2 F2
202 14:16 K1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
203 14:20 C1 muži 500 m Finále 2 F2
204 14:24 C1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
205 14:28 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 3 F3
206 14:32 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
207 14:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
208 14:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
209 14:44 C2 dorky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
210 14:48 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 3 F3
211 14:52 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
212 14:56 K1 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
213 15:00 C1 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
214 15:04 C1 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
215 15:08 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
216 15:12 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
217 15:16 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
218 15:20 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
219 15:30 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
220 15:34 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
221 15:38 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
222 15:42 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
223 15:46 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
224 15:50 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
225 15:54 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
226 16:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
227 16:04 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
228 16:08 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
229 16:12 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
230 16:16 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
231 16:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
232 16:24 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
233 16:28 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
234 16:32 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
235 16:36 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
236 16:40 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
237 16:44 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
238 16:55 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
239 17:00 K2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
240 17:10 C2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
241 17:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
242 17:30 K1 ženy 1000 m Finále 1 F1
243 17:38 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
244 17:42 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
245 17:46 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
246 17:50 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
247 17:54 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
248 17:58 C2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
249 18:02 K2 veteráni A 500 m Finále 1 F1
250 18:06 K2 veteráni B 500 m Finále 1 F1
251 18:10 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
252 18:14 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
253 18:18 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
254 18:22 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
255 18:26 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
256 18:30 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
257 18:34 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
258 18:38 K1 veteránky 500 m Finále 1 F1
259 18:42 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
260 18:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
261 18:54 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
262 18:58 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
263 19:02 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
264 19:06 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
265 19:10 C2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
266 19:16 K4 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
267 19:20 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
268 19:24 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
269 19:28 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
270 19:32 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
271 19:36 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
272 19:40 MC1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
273 19:44 MC1 benjamínci B 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
274 19:48 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 2 F2
275 19:52 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
276 20:00 K2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
277 20:05 C4 muži + junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
278 20:10 K2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
279 20:15 K4 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
280 20:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
281 20:25 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
282 20:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
283 20:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
284 20:40 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
285 20:45 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
Neděle Celkem jízd: 142
286 08:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
287 08:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
288 08:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
289 08:12 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
290 08:16 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
291 08:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
292 08:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
293 08:28 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
294 08:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
295 08:40 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
296 08:43 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
297 08:46 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
298 08:49 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
299 08:52 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
300 08:55 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
301 08:58 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
302 09:01 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
303 09:04 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
304 09:07 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
305 09:10 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
306 09:13 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
307 09:16 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
308 09:19 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
309 09:22 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
310 09:25 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
311 09:28 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
312 09:31 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
313 09:34 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
314 09:37 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
315 09:40 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
316 09:43 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
317 09:46 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
318 09:49 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
319 09:52 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
320 09:55 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
321 09:58 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
322 10:01 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
323 10:04 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
324 10:07 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
325 10:10 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
326 10:13 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
327 10:16 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
328 10:20 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
329 10:24 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
330 10:28 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
331 10:32 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
332 10:36 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
333 10:40 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
334 10:44 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
335 10:53 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
336 10:56 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
337 10:59 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
338 11:02 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
339 11:05 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
340 11:08 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
341 11:11 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
342 11:14 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
343 11:20 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
345 11:30 MC1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
344 11:30 MC1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
346 11:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
347 11:53 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
348 11:56 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
349 11:59 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
350 12:02 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
351 12:05 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
352 12:08 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
353 12:11 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
354 12:14 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
355 12:17 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
356 12:20 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
357 12:23 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
358 12:26 C1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
359 12:29 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinále A SFA
360 12:32 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
361 12:38 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
362 12:41 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
363 12:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
364 12:47 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
365 12:55 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
366 13:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
367 13:24 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
368 13:28 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
369 13:32 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA Σ
370 13:35 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
371 13:38 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
372 13:41 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
373 13:44 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 3 F3
374 13:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 2 F2
375 13:52 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
376 13:56 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
377 14:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 2 F2
378 14:04 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
379 14:08 C1 dorky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
380 14:12 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 2 F2
381 14:16 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
382 14:20 C1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
383 14:24 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
384 14:28 K1 muži 200 m Finále 2 F2
385 14:32 K1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
386 14:36 C1 muži 200 m Finále 2 F2
387 14:40 C1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
388 14:44 K1 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
389 14:48 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
390 14:55 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
391 15:16 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 3 F3
392 15:20 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
393 15:24 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
394 15:28 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
395 15:31 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
396 15:34 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
397 15:40 K1 veteráni A 200 m Finále 1 F1
398 15:44 K1 veteráni B 200 m Finále 1 F1
399 15:48 K1 veteráni C 200 m Finále 1 F1
400 15:52 K1 veteráni E+F 200 m Finále 1 F1
401 15:56 K1 veteráni G 200 m Finále 1 F1
402 16:00 C1 veteráni A+B 200 m Finále 1 F1
403 16:04 C1 veteráni C+D 200 m Finále 1 F1
404 16:08 C1 veteráni E+F+G 200 m Finále 1 F1
405 16:12 K1 veteránky 200 m Finále 1 F1
406 16:16 K2 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
407 16:20 K2 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
408 16:28 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 3 F3
409 16:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 2 F2
410 16:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
411 16:40 K4 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
412 16:44 C4 dorostenci + žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
413 16:48 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 3 F3
414 16:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 2 F2
415 16:56 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
416 17:00 C2 benjamínci 500 m Finále 1 F1
417 17:08 K2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
418 17:12 C2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
419 17:16 K2 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
420 17:20 C2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
421 17:24 C2 dorky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
422 17:28 C2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
423 17:32 K2 junioři 200 m Finále 2 F2
424 17:36 K2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
425 17:40 K4 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
426 17:44 C1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále 1 F1
427 17:55 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále 1 F1