Výběr

Závodníci

2x JM ? Český svaz veslováníČVS
2x JŽ ? Český svaz veslováníČVS
4- JM ? Český svaz veslováníČVS
4- JŽ ? Český svaz veslováníČVS
4x JM ? Český svaz veslováníČVS
4x JŽ ? Český svaz veslováníČVS
8+ JM ? Český svaz veslováníČVS
115212 Abraham Jakub CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.UNL 2002
115212 Abraham Jakub CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.UNL 2003
111309 Adam Jakub Dukla PrahaDUP 1986
11-3-173 ADAMČÍK Tomáš VK PERUN OstravaOSTP 2005
116251 Adamec Filip RK JablonecJAB 2007
1-1-379 ADÁMEK Tomáš VK BLESKBLES 1996
115930 Adamkovič Albín Sparta PrahaSPA 2007
160144 Adamovská Tereza Sokol PražskýSOP 1982
115975 Al-robai Hani Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2008
1-9-201 ALBRECHT Tadeáš SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 2006
5-12-16 ALEŠ Martin KONDOR Brandýs n.L.BRAN 1971
116294 Alexová Denisa Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2010
116294 Alexová Denisa Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 2010
115675 Allas Olivier Prazdroj PlzeňPPL 2006
ALOISE Giuliano LIA WienLIAW
1-1-680 ALTMAN Kornel VK BLESKBLES 1991
1-2-578 AMBLER Artue BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2004
1-2-627 AMBLER Artur BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2004
1-2-635 AMBLEROVÁ Karolína BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2000
114199 Ammerová Alexandra Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2003
114198 Ammerová Nicole Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2001
115328 Ammerová Patricie Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2007
20-3-74 AMOAH Rita VK Sĺňava PiešťanyPIES 2005
20-1-33 ANDA Tomáš Veslársky oddiel Slávia STU BratislavaBSTU 2002
1-4-688 ANDĚL František VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2004
1-4-561 ANDĚLOVÁ Eliška VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 1976
1-4-789 ANDĚLOVÁ Sára VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2007
900288 Andrašíková Michaela SlovenskoSVK 2005
115911 Andrašovská Kateřina Sokol PředměřicePDM 2008
116383 Andrašovský Vojtěch Sokol PředměřicePDM 2011
1-4-934 ANDRESOVÁ Lucie VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2006
5-9-275 ANDRLOVÁ Tereza KV Mělník 1881MĚLN 1989
A-1-11 ANDRLOVÁ Tereza ČVUTČVUT 1989
114668 Andrušík Radek Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2002
115953 Andrýsková Simona Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2005
A-4-9 ANTOŠOVÁ Barbora Masarykova univerzitaMUBR 1994
1-3-326 ANTOŠOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 1991
116662 Antuš Andrej Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2007
116657 Antušová Ema Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2005
900434 Apfel Martin SlovenskoSVK 2007
115780 Arnošová Julie Vodní sporty LitovelLIT 2007
1-3-664 ATANASOV Samuel VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2005
12-1-41 ATARSIA Adam JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 1993