Výběr

Závodníci

116451 Baďura Ondřej Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2007
116791 Baďurová Nela Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2010
115713 Baier Samuel Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2011
2-3-33 BAIERLING Luboš JISKRA TřeboňTŘEB 1967
711 BAKLAN Matvii UkraineUKR 2005
311 BAKOS Zoltan HungaryHUN 2004
115251 Baková Nikola Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2007
12-4-330 BALÁK Denis VK HodonínHODN 2010
113991 Balane Daniel Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2000
113992 Balane Katarina Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2002
5-2-312 BALAŠTÍK Štěpán SLAVOJ LitoměřiceLITM 2007
900290 Balážová Tamara SlovenskoSVK 2004
900290 Balážová Tamara 2001
20-2-3 BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Zuzana Slovenský veslársky klub BratislavaBSVK 2001
1-4-382 BALCAR František VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 1941
116134 Balcarová Nikola Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2006
115879 Balda Tadeáš Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2003
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vít 2002
1-3-902 BALDINUS Vít VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2002
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vít VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2002
A-7-67 BALDINUS Vít Univerzita Karlova_1UK_1 2002
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vítek VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2002
5-4-212 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2003
5-4-188 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2005
12-4-321 BALDRIÁN Antonín VK HodonínHODN 2004
1.6.2003 BALDRIÁN Václav DUKLA PrahaDUKL 2000
12-4-213 BALDRIÁN Václav VK HodonínHODN 2000
11-1-176 BALEKA Zdeněk VK OlomoucOLOM 1953
10-4-172 BALGOVÁ Anna Slovácký VK BřeclavBŘEC 2002
113069 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 1990
115464 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 2011
244 BALL Mollie Great BritainGBR 2006
116405 Ballay Jakub Spartak Praha ModřanyMOD 2011
116404 Ballay Rastislav Spartak Praha ModřanyMOD 2010
2-2-128 BALOUN Vojtěch TJ VS TáborTÁBR 2005
516 BALTRUSAITYTE Gabriele LithuaniaLTU 2006
900510 Bambuskova Vlasta TJ Frýdek MístekFRM 1988
117066 Bambušková Vlasta TJ Frýdek MístekFRM 1988
529 BANARU Stanislav MoldovaMDA 2005
115755 Bandas Bronislav Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2008
218 BANNAVEAU Marine FranceFRA 2006
471 BARA Antuanete LatviaLAT 2006
116629 Barabáš Ondřej TJ Frýdek MístekFRM 2008
1-9-75 BARANIVSKYJ Dmytro SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1993
431 BARBIERI Rebecca ItalyITA 2006
484 BAREIKA Domas LithuaniaLTU 2005
900330 Barenyi Samuel TTS TrenčínTTS 2006
116542 Barešová Judita Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUSK 2005
114869 Barini Alessandro Sport ZbraslavZBR 2003
900269 Barranco Eddy PortugalskoPRT 2000