Výběr

Závodníci

5-12-221 BEZKOČKA Šimon KONDOR Brandýs n.L.BRAN 2003
12-5-42 BIČAN Michal VK SlováckoSLOV 2004
1-4-779 BIČIŠTÉ David VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2004
1-3-476 BIEBER Jan VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2002
114665 Bien Matouš Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2004
10-3-415 BÍNA Zdeněk Lodní sporty BrnoLSBR 2002
10-3-413 BÍNOVÁ Viktorie Lodní sporty BrnoLSBR 2002
115411 Bišická Linda Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2007
113705 Bišický Ondřej Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 1997
113705 Bišický Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUSK 1997
115917 Bitvar David Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 2006
5-11-129 BÍZKOVÁ Dominika VK Lysá n.L.LYSÁ 2001
116051 Bízková Kateřina Sparta PrahaSPA 2010
116050 Bízková Magdalena Sparta PrahaSPA 2006
1-2-651 BLÁHA Petr BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 1999
5-5-69 BLÁHA Petr VK OHŘE LounyLOUN 1999
113983 Bláhová Karolína Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2003
1-5-455 BLÁHOVÁ Nela ČVK PrahaČVKP 2005
1-9-92 BLÁHOVÁ Sofie SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1985
1-9-142 BLÁHOVÁ Sofie SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1998
113813 Bláhová Tereza Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2001
12-1-243 BLAHUŠ Michal JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 2005
114132 Blažíček Jan Sokol PražskýSOP 1999
115278 Blažková Klára Sparta PrahaSPA 2006
5-12-163 BLAŽKOVÁ Tereza KONDOR Brandýs n.L.BRAN 1998
115072 Blechová Kateřina KK Týn nad VltavouTYN 2005
1-1-175 BLOUDEK Petr VK BLESKBLES 1972
1-1-695 BLOUDKOVÁ Veronika VK BLESKBLES 2007
115955 Bočková Eliška Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2007
114027 Boháčová Ivana Kajak DěčínDEC 2000
1-7-246 BÖHM Jan Lokomotiva BerounLOKB 2003
10-1-424 BÖHM Václav ČVK BrnoČVKB 2004
1-1-504 BÖHM Zdeněk VK BLESKBLES 1977
115034 Bokoč Marek Klub vodních sportů PrahaKVS 2006
115034 Bokoč Marek Sokol PražskýSOP 2006
114772 Bokoč Matyáš Klub vodních sportů PrahaKVS 2001
114772 Bokoč Matyáš Sokol PražskýSOP 2001
1-2-631 BOLDIŠ Adam BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2005
1-2-646 BOLDIŠOVÁ Ella BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2007
1-2-629 BORBÉLY Martin BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2007
1-2-571 BORBÉLY Veronika BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2005
900313 Boris Vargha SlovenskoSVK 2004
110607 Borkovcová Šárka Eska ChebCHE 1976
160032 Borkovec Jindřich Eska ChebCHE 1953
111493 Borkovec Jindřich Eska ChebCHE 1982
11-2-238 BOTÍKOVÁ Andrea VK PřerovPŘER 2007
1-4-910 BOUDNÍK Matěj VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2004
1-4-786 BOUDNÍK Matěj VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2005
2-3-207 BOUCHAL Ivo JISKRA TřeboňTŘEB 2004
2-3-209 BOUCHALOVÁ Hana JISKRA TřeboňTŘEB 2006