Výběr

Závodníci

114672 Boumová Aneta Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2005
1-7-196 BOUŠKA Jan Lokomotiva BerounLOKB 2000
5-14-76 BOUŠKA Vojtěch Lokomotiva NymburkNYMB 2006
10-3-374 BOUŠKOVÁ Lenka Lodní sporty BrnoLSBR 2002
10-3-406 BOUŠKOVÁ Lenka Lodní sporty BrnoLSBR 2003
1-3-547 BOWERS Samuel VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2003
115103 Brabcová Barbora Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2006
114024 Brabec Jakub Sparta PrahaSPA 2001
11-1-333 BRADÁČ Martin VK OlomoucOLOM 2004
5-1-107 BRADÁČ Tomáš VK Roudnice n.L.ROUD 2007
5-3-800 BRADÁČEK Vít CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.ÚSTÍ 2004
5-8-52 BRAMBAŠKI Jana VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.PAPÚ 1977
11-1-301 BRÁZDOVÁ Karolína VK OlomoucOLOM 2002
12-4-43 BRÁZDOVÁ Veronika VK HodonínHODN 1992
5-10-186 BRDLÍK Samuel TJ NeratoviceNERA 2003
1-5-415 BRŇÁKOVÁ Beáta ČVK PrahaČVKP 2005
115705 Brodský David Sparta PrahaSPA 2006
11-1-302 BROKEŠOVÁ Adéla VK OlomoucOLOM 2003
2-3-116 BROTHÁNKOVÁ Klára JISKRA TřeboňTŘEB 2001
12-4-210 BROVJÁKOVÁ Veronika VK HodonínHODN 2000
11-1-426 BROŽ Jindřich VK OlomoucOLOM 2002
1-1-651 BRŮNA Filip VK BLESKBLES 2002
5-3-396 BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Eliška Marie CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.ÚSTÍ 2003
5-11-145 BRYNYCH Hynek VK Lysá n.L.LYSÁ 2002
160110 Březina Daniel Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 1992
114037 Březina Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUSK 1993
112189 Březina Martin Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 1990
115746 Březina Matěj Sparta PrahaSPA 2007
160107 Březinová Dagmar Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 1958
116112 Bříza Patrik Žamberk vodní sportyZVS 2009
116111 Bříza Petr Žamberk vodní sportyZVS 1962
116113 Břízová Veronika Žamberk vodní sportyZVS 2006
115196 Bubák Milan Sokol PražskýSOP 2002
116141 Bubáková Helena Sokol PražskýSOP 2004
112174 Bubanec Petr Lokomotiva NymburkNYM 1970
11-1-364 BUBNIAK Michael VK OlomoucOLOM 2006
1-1-166 BUDILOVÁ Nikola VK BLESKBLES 1992
1-1-624 BUDILOVÁ Nikola VK BLESKBLES 2004
111603 Budínský Robert Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 1975
114395 Budka Ondra Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2005
900189 Bugár Réka SlovenskoSVK 2004
150395 Bucháček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyPOD 1946
5-8-54 BULÁNEK Václav VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.PAPÚ 1975
1-8-5 BULÍNOVÁ Adéla VSK MFF UK PrahaMFFP 1994
1-5-444 BUNDILOVÁ Kateřina ČVK PrahaČVKP 2002
1-2-20 BURDA Vladimír BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 1952
114149 Burda Vojtěch Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2001
2-1-217 BURDOVÁ Štěpánka VK VAJGAR J.HradecJHRD 2004
10-3-220 BUREŠ David Lodní sporty BrnoLSBR 2002
5-4-189 BUREŠ Filip VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2006