Výběr

Závodníci

12-5-46 BIČANOVÁ Adriana VK SlováckoSLOV 2007
1-4-779 BIČIŠTÉ David VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2004
1-3-476 BIEBER Jan VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2002
5-5-176 BIELECKÁ Amálie VK OHŘE LounyLOUN 2005
114665 Bien Matouš Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2004
A-8-1 BÍLEK Petr Univerzita PardubiceUNIP 1986
10-3-415 BÍNA Zdeněk Lodní sporty BrnoLSBR 2002
10-3-413 BÍNOVÁ Viktorie Lodní sporty BrnoLSBR 2002
115411 Bišická Linda Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2007
113705 Bišický Ondřej Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 1997
113705 Bišický Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUSK 1997
2-3-230 BITTNEROVÁ Veronika JISKRA TřeboňTŘEB 2008
115917 Bitvar David Vodní sporty KadaňKAD 2006
5-11-129 BÍZKOVÁ Dominika VK Lysá n.L.LYSÁ 2001
116051 Bízková Kateřina Sparta PrahaSPA 2010
116050 Bízková Magdalena Sparta PrahaSPA 2006
A-2-6 BLÁHA Petr Česká zemědělská univerzitaČZUP 1999
1-2-651 BLÁHA Petr BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 1999
5-5-69 BLÁHA Petr VK OHŘE LounyLOUN 1999
1-3-234 BLAHOUT Rostislav VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 1956
5-11-246 BLÁHOVÁ Helena VK Lysá n.L.LYSÁ 2005
113983 Bláhová Karolína Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2003
1-5-455 BLÁHOVÁ Nela ČVK PrahaČVKP 2005
1-9-92 BLÁHOVÁ Sofie SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1985
1-9-142 BLÁHOVÁ Sofie SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1998
113813 Bláhová Tereza Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2001
12-1-243 BLAHUŠ Michal JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 2005
11-1-363 BLAŤÁK Adam VK OlomoucOLOM 2005
1-9-144 BLAŽEK Matyáš SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 2008
114132 Blažíček Jan Sokol PražskýSOP 1999
116502 Blažková Barbora Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2007
115278 Blažková Klára Sparta PrahaSPA 2006
5-12-170 BLAŽKOVÁ Martina KONDOR Brandýs n.L.BRAN 2001
5-12-163 BLAŽKOVÁ Tereza KONDOR Brandýs n.L.BRAN 1998
1-5-497 BLECHA Petr ČVK PrahaČVKP 1970
115072 Blechová Kateřina KK Týn nad VltavouTYN 2005
1-1-281 BLOUDEK Ondřej VK BLESKBLES 1977
1-1-175 BLOUDEK Petr VK BLESKBLES 1972
1-1-695 BLOUDKOVÁ Veronika VK BLESKBLES 2007
115955 Bočková Eliška Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2007
116460 Bočková Evelína Sokol PísekPIS 2006
114027 Boháčová Ivana Kajak DěčínDEC 2000
1-7-246 BÖHM Jan Lokomotiva BerounLOKB 2003
10-1-424 BÖHM Václav ČVK BrnoČVKB 2004
1-1-504 BÖHM Zdeněk VK BLESKBLES 1977
115034 Bokoč Marek Sokol PražskýSOP 2006
115034 Bokoč Marek Klub vodních sportů PrahaKVS 2006
114772 Bokoč Matyáš Sokol PražskýSOP 2001
114772 Bokoč Matyáš Klub vodních sportů PrahaKVS 2001
1-2-631 BOLDIŠ Adam BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 2005