Výběr

Závodníci

20-1-33 ANDA Tomáš Veslársky oddiel Slávia STU BratislavaBSTU 2002
1-4-688 ANDĚL František VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2004
1-4-561 ANDĚLOVÁ Eliška VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 1976
1-4-789 ANDĚLOVÁ Sára VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2007
164 ANDERSEN Emil DenmarkDEN 2005
182 ANDERSEN Hannah S DenmarkDEN 2004
181 ANDERSEN Sara Bressendorff DenmarkDEN 2005
900288 Andrašíková Michaela SlovenskoSVK 2005
115911 Andrašovská Kateřina Sokol PředměřicePDM 2008
116383 Andrašovský Vojtěch Sokol PředměřicePDM 2011
1-4-934 ANDRESOVÁ Lucie VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 2006
616 ANDRIC Nikolas SerbiaSRB 2005
117020 Andrle Tomáš Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2010
5-9-275 ANDRLOVÁ Tereza KV Mělník 1881MĚLN 1989
A-1-11 ANDRLOVÁ Tereza ČVUTČVUT 1989
114668 Andrušík Radek Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2002
115953 Andrýsková Simona Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2005
141 ANDRYSKOVA Simona Czech RepublicCZE 2005
107 ANGELI Xenofon CyprusCYP 2006
A-4-9 ANTOŠOVÁ Barbora Masarykova univerzitaMUBR 1994
5-4-151 ANTOŠOVÁ Jitka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 1987
1-3-326 ANTOŠOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 1991
A-2-10 ANTOŠOVÁ Lenka Česká zemědělská univerzitaČZUP 1991
116662 Antuš Andrej Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2007
116657 Antušová Ema Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2005
1-3-244 APELTAUER Tomáš VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 1989
900434 Apfel Martin SlovenskoSVK 2007
1-3-718 ARGO Nikolo Matti VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2007
115780 Arnošová Julie Vodní sporty LitovelLIT 2007
767 ARSENIC Filip CroatiaHRV 2005
1 ASCHAUER Erik AustriaAUT 2006
5 Atamanuk Ariel ArgentinaARG 1983
1-3-664 ATANASOV Samuel VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2005
12-1-41 ATARSIA Adam JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 1993
12-1-113 ATARSIA Jakub JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 1990
17 AUTUKHOV Daniil BelarusBLR 2004
695 AYAKLI Emircan TurkeyTUR 2004
696 AYDIN Resul TurkeyTUR 2005
231 AYRAN Koen Great BritainGBR 2006
20-3-01 BABAČ Lukáš VK Sĺňava PiešťanyPIES 1985
5-11-83 BABECOVÁ Zuzana VK Lysá n.L.LYSÁ 1998
116372 Babíčková Živa Lodní sporty BrnoLSB 2008
A-1-746 BABKA Matyáš ČVUTČVUT 2002
637 BACELJ Dina SerbiaSRB 2005
114513 Bacílek Lukáš Dukla PrahaDUP 2002
114513 Bacílek Lukáš Lokomotiva NymburkNYM 2002
BACKINGHAM Ross ČVK PrahaČVKP
114306 Báčková Sandra KK Týn nad VltavouTYN 2002
116451 Baďura Ondřej Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2007
116791 Baďurová Nela Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2010