Výběr

Závodníci

1-3-718 ARGO Nikolo Matti VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2007
115780 Arnošová Julie Vodní sporty LitovelLIT 2007
1-3-664 ATANASOV Samuel VK SLAVIA PrahaSLAV 2005
12-1-41 ATARSIA Adam JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 1993
12-1-113 ATARSIA Jakub JISKRA OtrokoviceOTRO 1990
20-3-01 BABAČ Lukáš VK Sĺňava PiešťanyPIES 1985
5-11-83 BABECOVÁ Zuzana VK Lysá n.L.LYSÁ 1998
116372 Babíčková Živa Lodní sporty BrnoLSB 2008
114513 Bacílek Lukáš Lokomotiva NymburkNYM 2002
BACKINGHAM Ross ČVK PrahaČVKP
114306 Báčková Sandra KK Týn nad VltavouTYN 2002
116451 Baďura Ondřej Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2007
116791 Baďurová Nela Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2010
115713 Baier Samuel Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2011
2-3-33 BAIERLING Luboš JISKRA TřeboňTŘEB 1967
115251 Baková Nikola Sokol Hradec KrálovéSHK 2007
113991 Balane Daniel Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2000
113992 Balane Katarina Tatran SedlčanyTSE 2002
900290 Balážová Tamara 2001
900290 Balážová Tamara SlovenskoSVK 2004
20-2-3 BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Zuzana Slovenský veslársky klub BratislavaBSVK 2001
1-4-382 BALCAR František VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 1941
116134 Balcarová Nikola Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2006
115879 Balda Tadeáš Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2003
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vít 2002
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vít VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2002
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vítek VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2002
5-4-188 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2005
5-4-212 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2003
12-4-321 BALDRIÁN Antonín VK HodonínHODN 2004
12-4-213 BALDRIÁN Václav VK HodonínHODN 2000
10-4-172 BALGOVÁ Anna Slovácký VK BřeclavBŘEC 2002
113069 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 1990
115464 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 2011
116405 Ballay Jakub Spartak Praha ModřanyMOD 2011
116404 Ballay Rastislav Spartak Praha ModřanyMOD 2010
900510 Bambuskova Vlasta TJ Frýdek MístekFRM 1988
115755 Bandas Bronislav Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2008
116629 Barabáš Ondřej TJ Frýdek MístekFRM 2008
1-9-75 BARANIVSKYJ Dmytro SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1993
900330 Barenyi Samuel TTS TrenčínTTS 2006
116542 Barešová Judita Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUSK 2005
114869 Barini Alessandro Sport ZbraslavZBR 2003
900269 Barranco Eddy PortugalskoPRT 2000
116355 Bárta Patrik Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2009
116342 Barták Jakub Kanál vodních sportů OlomoucVSO 2009
1-7-212 BARTÁKOVÁ Adéla Lokomotiva BerounLOKB 2005
152719 Bartáková Kateřina Kanál vodních sportů OlomoucVSO 2005
152719 Bartáková Kateřina Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2005
116073 Bartek Lukáš Sport ZbraslavZBR 1979