Výběr

Závodníci

900290 Balážová Tamara 2001
900290 Balážová Tamara SlovenskoSVK 2004
20-2-3 BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Zuzana Slovenský veslársky klub BratislavaBSVK 2001
1-4-382 BALCAR František VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 1941
116134 Balcarová Nikola Ostrožská Nová VesONV 2006
115879 Balda Tadeáš Lokomotiva LiberecLIB 2003
5-4-88 BALDINUS Vítek VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2002
5-4-212 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2003
5-4-188 BALDINUSOVÁ Lenka VK SLAVIA DěčínDĚČN 2005
12-4-321 BALDRIÁN Antonín VK HodonínHODN 2004
12-4-213 BALDRIÁN Václav VK HodonínHODN 2000
10-4-172 BALGOVÁ Anna Slovácký VK BřeclavBŘEC 2002
115464 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 2011
113069 Balhar Tomáš KRK Slovan HraniceSLH 1990
116405 Ballay Jakub Spartak Praha ModřanyMOD 2011
116404 Ballay Rastislav Spartak Praha ModřanyMOD 2010
115755 Bandas Bronislav Sportclub 80 ChomutovCHO 2008
1-9-75 BARANIVSKYJ Dmytro SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1993
900330 Barenyi Samuel TTS TrenčínTTS 2006
116542 Barešová Judita Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUSK 2005
114869 Barini Alessandro Sport ZbraslavZBR 2003
900269 Barranco Eddy PortugalskoPRT 2000
116355 Bárta Patrik Prosport SezemiceSEZ 2009
116342 Barták Jakub Kanál vodních sportů OlomoucVSO 2009
1-7-212 BARTÁKOVÁ Adéla Lokomotiva BerounLOKB 2005
152719 Bartáková Kateřina Kanoistika KojetínKOJ 2005
152719 Bartáková Kateřina Kanál vodních sportů OlomoucVSO 2005
116073 Bartek Lukáš Sport ZbraslavZBR 1979
1-5-272 BARTEK Martin ČVK PrahaČVKP 2003
116130 Bartek Matyáš Sport ZbraslavZBR 2007
115568 Bartek Vít Sport ZbraslavZBR 2008
20-5-13 BARTKO Jakub VK TJ ŠintavaSINT 2004
10-1-385 BARTKOVÁ Anna Marie ČVK BrnoČVKB 2006
10-1-348 BARTKOVÁ Martina ČVK BrnoČVKB 2004
116185 Bártl Jonáš Lokomotiva NymburkNYM 2006
900423 Bartolčič Jakub SlovenskoSVK 2008
1-4-257 BARTOŇ Pavel VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 1953
1-2-142 BARTOŇ Vojtěch BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 1988
115012 Bartoníček Michal Sokol ČernožiceCER 0
1-2-551 BARTOŇOVÁ Lucie BOHEMIANS PrahaBOHM 1999
1-4-746 BARTOŇOVÁ Naďa VK SMÍCHOVVKSM 1960
11-1-362 BARTOŠ Daniel VK OlomoucOLOM 2006
116248 Bartoš Tomáš RK JablonecJAB 2009
5-13-254 BARTOŠEK Jan ČVK PardubicePARD 2001
114687 Bartoška Daniel CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.UNL 2004
114808 Bartoška Matěj CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.UNL 2004
113250 Bártová Zdeňka RK JablonecJAB 1969
116281 Bartovská Lea Prazdroj PlzeňPPL 2008
115584 Bartovský Jaroslav Prazdroj PlzeňPPL 2006
1-9-183 BARTRAM Olivia SK HAMR - veslováníHAMR 1998