VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018

VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2018



Program závodu

Sobota Celkem jízd: 165
1 09:00 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 09:02 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 09:04 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 09:06 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 09:08 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
6 09:10 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
7 09:12 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
8 09:14 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
9 09:16 K2 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
10 09:18 K2 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
11 09:20 K2 benjamínci C 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
12 09:24 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
13 09:26 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
14 09:28 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
15 09:30 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
16 09:32 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
17 09:34 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
18 09:36 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
19 09:38 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
20 09:40 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
21 09:42 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
22 09:44 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
23 09:46 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
24 09:48 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
25 09:50 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
26 09:52 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
27 09:54 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
28 09:56 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
29 09:58 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
30 10:00 K2 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
31 10:02 K2 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
32 10:04 K2 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
33 10:06 K2 benjamínci B 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
34 10:10 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
35 10:12 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
36 10:14 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
37 10:16 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
38 10:18 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
39 10:20 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
40 10:22 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
41 10:24 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
42 10:26 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
43 10:28 K2 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
44 10:30 K2 benjamínky C 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
45 10:34 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
46 10:36 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
47 10:38 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
48 10:40 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
49 10:42 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
50 10:44 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
51 10:46 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
52 10:48 K2 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
53 10:50 K2 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
54 10:52 K2 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
55 10:54 K2 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
56 10:56 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
57 10:58 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
58 11:00 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
59 11:02 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J4 FJ4
60 11:04 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J5 FJ5
61 11:06 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J6 FJ6
62 11:08 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
63 11:10 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
64 11:12 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
65 11:14 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
66 11:16 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
67 11:18 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
68 11:20 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
69 11:22 K2 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
70 11:24 K2 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
71 11:26 K2 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
72 11:30 MK1 benjamínci D 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
73 11:32 MK1 benjamínci D 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
74 11:34 MK1 benjamínci D 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
75 11:36 MK1 benjamínci D 200 m Finále J4 FJ4
76 11:38 MK1 benjamínci D 200 m Finále J5 FJ5
77 11:40 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
78 11:42 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
79 11:44 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
80 11:46 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
81 11:48 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
82 11:50 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J4 FJ4
83 11:52 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J5 FJ5
84 11:54 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
85 11:56 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
86 11:58 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
87 12:00 K2 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
88 12:02 K2 benjamínky B 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
89 12:06 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
90 12:08 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
91 12:10 K2 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
92 12:12 K2 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
93 12:14 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
94 12:16 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
95 12:18 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
96 12:20 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Finále J4 FJ4
97 12:22 K2 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
98 12:24 K2 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
99 12:26 MK1 benjamínky D 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
101 12:30 MK1 benjamínky D 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
102 13:00 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
103 13:02 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
104 13:04 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
105 13:06 K2 benjamínci C 200 m Semifinále A SFA
106 13:08 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
107 13:10 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
108 13:12 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
109 13:14 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
110 13:16 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
111 13:18 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
112 13:20 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
113 13:22 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
114 13:24 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
115 13:26 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
116 13:28 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
117 13:30 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
118 13:32 K2 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
119 13:34 K2 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
120 13:36 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
121 13:38 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
122 13:40 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
123 13:42 K2 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
124 13:44 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
125 14:18 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
126 14:20 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
127 14:22 K2 benjamínci C 200 m Finále 1 F1
128 14:24 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
129 14:26 K2 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
130 14:28 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 2 F2
131 14:30 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 1 F1
132 14:32 C2 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
133 14:34 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
134 14:36 K2 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
135 14:38 C1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
136 14:40 K2 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
137 14:42 C1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
138 14:44 K2 benjamínci B 200 m Finále 1 F1
139 14:46 K1 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
140 14:48 K2 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
141 14:50 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
142 14:52 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 1 F1
143 14:54 K2 benjamínky C 200 m Finále 1 F1
144 14:56 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
145 14:58 C1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
146 15:00 K2 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
147 15:02 C2 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
148 15:04 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
149 15:06 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
150 15:08 K2 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 1 F1
151 15:10 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
152 15:12 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
153 15:14 C2 dorky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
154 15:16 K2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
155 15:18 K1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
156 15:20 K2 benjamínky B 200 m Finále 1 F1
157 15:22 K2 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
158 15:24 MC1 benjamínci B+C+D 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
159 15:26 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
160 15:28 C2 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
161 15:30 K2 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 1 F1
162 15:32 C2 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
163 15:34 K2 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
164 15:36 C1 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
165 15:38 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Finále 1 F1
166 15:40 K1 veteráni A 200 m Finále 1 F1