II. Nominační závod 2019



Program závodu

Pátek Celkem jízd: 121
1 08:00 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
3 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
4 08:12 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
5 08:16 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
6 08:20 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
7 08:24 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
8 08:28 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
9 08:32 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
10 08:36 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
11 08:40 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
12 08:44 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
13 08:48 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
14 08:52 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
15 08:56 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
16 09:00 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
17 09:10 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
18 09:14 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
19 09:18 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
20 09:22 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
21 09:26 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
22 09:30 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
23 09:34 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
24 09:38 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
25 09:42 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
26 09:46 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
27 09:50 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
28 09:54 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
29 09:58 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
30 10:02 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
31 10:06 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
32 10:10 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
33 10:14 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka I RI
34 10:18 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka J RJ Σ
35 10:22 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
36 10:26 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
37 10:30 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
38 10:34 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
39 10:50 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
40 10:54 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
41 10:58 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
42 11:02 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
43 11:06 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
44 11:10 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
45 11:14 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
46 11:30 K1 muži 400 m Finále A FA
47 11:40 C1 muži 400 m Finále A FA
48 11:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
49 11:54 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
50 11:58 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
51 12:02 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
52 12:06 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
53 12:10 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
54 12:14 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
55 12:18 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
56 12:22 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
57 12:26 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
58 12:40 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
59 12:50 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále A FA
60 13:05 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
61 13:10 K1 junioři 500 m Finále B FB
62 13:15 K1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
63 13:25 C1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
64 13:35 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
65 13:45 C1 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
66 13:55 C1 dky + žačky 500 m Finále A FA
67 14:00 K2 žačky 500 m Finále B FB
68 14:05 K2 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
69 14:10 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále C FC
70 14:15 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
71 14:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
72 14:25 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
73 14:30 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
74 14:35 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále C FC
75 14:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále B FB
76 14:45 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
77 14:50 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále B FB
78 14:55 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
79 15:05 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Finále A FA
80 15:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
81 15:24 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
82 15:28 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
83 15:32 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
84 15:36 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
85 15:40 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
86 15:44 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
87 15:48 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
88 15:52 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
89 15:56 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
90 16:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
91 16:04 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
92 16:08 K1 žačky 1000 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
93 16:20 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
94 16:24 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
95 16:28 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
96 16:32 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
97 16:36 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
98 16:45 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále A FA
99 16:55 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Finále A FA
100 17:10 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
101 17:14 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
102 17:18 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
103 17:22 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
104 17:26 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
105 17:30 K1 žačky 1000 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
106 17:40 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
107 17:50 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále A FA
108 18:00 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
109 18:00 MC1 benjamínci B+C 1000 m Finále A FA
110 18:15 C4 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
111 18:20 K4 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
112 18:25 C2 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
113 18:30 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
114 18:35 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
115 18:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále B FB
116 18:45 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále A FA
117 18:50 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále C FC
118 18:55 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále B FB
119 19:00 K1 žačky 1000 m Finále A FA
120 19:05 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
121 19:10 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
Sobota Celkem jízd: 136
122 08:00 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
123 08:04 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
124 08:08 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
125 08:12 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
126 08:16 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
127 08:20 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
128 08:24 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
129 08:28 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
130 08:32 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka I RI
131 08:36 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka J RJ
132 08:40 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka K RK Σ
133 08:44 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
134 08:48 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
135 08:52 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
136 08:56 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
137 09:00 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
138 09:04 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
139 09:08 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
140 09:12 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
141 09:16 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
142 09:20 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
143 09:24 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
144 09:28 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
145 09:32 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
146 09:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
147 09:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
148 09:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
149 09:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
150 09:52 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
151 09:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
152 10:00 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
153 10:04 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
154 10:08 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
155 10:12 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
156 10:16 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
157 10:20 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
158 10:24 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
159 10:28 K1 žáci 500 m Opravná jízda A OA
160 10:32 K1 žáci 500 m Opravná jízda B OB
161 10:36 K1 žáci 500 m Opravná jízda C OC
162 10:40 K1 žáci 500 m Opravná jízda D OD
163 10:44 K1 žáci 500 m Opravná jízda E OE
164 10:48 K1 žáci 500 m Opravná jízda F OF Σ
165 10:52 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
166 10:56 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
167 11:00 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
168 11:04 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
169 11:10 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
170 11:14 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
171 11:18 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
172 11:22 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
173 11:26 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
174 11:30 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
175 11:40 K1 muži 750 m Finále A FA
176 11:50 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
177 11:54 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
178 11:58 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
179 12:02 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
180 12:06 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
181 12:10 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
182 12:14 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC
183 12:18 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
184 12:22 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
185 12:26 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
186 12:30 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
187 12:34 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
188 12:38 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
189 12:42 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
190 12:46 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
191 12:50 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
192 12:54 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
193 12:58 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
194 13:05 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
195 13:10 C2 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
196 13:15 C2 dky + žačky 500 m Finále A FA
197 13:20 C1 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
198 13:25 C1 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
199 13:30 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
200 13:34 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
201 13:38 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
202 13:50 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
203 13:55 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
204 14:00 K1 žačky 500 m Finále C FC
205 14:05 K1 žačky 500 m Finále B FB
206 14:10 K1 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
207 14:15 K1 žáci 500 m Finále C FC
208 14:20 K1 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
209 14:25 K1 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
210 14:30 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále C FC
211 14:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
212 14:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
213 14:45 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
214 14:50 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
215 14:55 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále B FB
216 15:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
217 15:05 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále A FA
218 15:10 C2 benjamínci A+B+C 500 m Finále A FA
219 15:15 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
220 15:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
221 15:25 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále B FB
222 15:30 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
223 15:40 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
224 15:45 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále B FB
225 15:50 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
226 15:55 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
227 16:00 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
228 16:04 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
229 16:08 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
230 16:12 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
231 16:16 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
232 16:20 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
233 16:24 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
234 16:28 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
235 16:32 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
236 16:36 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
237 16:45 K4 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
238 16:50 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
239 16:54 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
240 16:58 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
241 17:02 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
242 17:10 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
243 17:20 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
244 17:25 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
245 17:35 K4 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
246 17:40 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
247 17:44 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
248 17:48 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
249 17:52 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
250 17:56 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J5 FJ5
251 18:10 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
252 18:20 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
253 18:30 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále A FA
254 18:40 C2 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
255 18:50 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
256 18:55 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále B FB
257 19:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
Neděle Celkem jízd: 172
258 07:30 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
259 07:33 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
260 07:36 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
261 07:39 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
262 07:42 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
263 07:45 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
264 07:48 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
265 07:51 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
266 07:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
267 07:57 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
268 08:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
269 08:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
270 08:06 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
271 08:09 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
272 08:12 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
273 08:15 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
274 08:18 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
275 08:21 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
276 08:24 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
277 08:27 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
278 08:30 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
279 08:33 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
280 08:36 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
281 08:39 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
282 08:42 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
283 08:45 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
284 08:48 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
285 08:51 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
286 08:54 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
287 08:57 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
288 09:00 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
289 09:03 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka I RI
290 09:06 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka J RJ Σ
291 09:09 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
292 09:12 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
293 09:15 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
294 09:18 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
295 09:21 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
296 09:24 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
297 09:27 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
298 09:30 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
299 09:33 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
300 09:36 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
301 09:39 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
302 09:42 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
303 09:45 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
304 09:48 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
305 09:51 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
306 09:54 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
307 09:57 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
308 10:00 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
309 10:03 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
310 10:06 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
311 10:09 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
312 10:12 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
313 10:15 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
314 10:18 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
315 10:21 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
316 10:24 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
317 10:27 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
318 10:30 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
319 10:33 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
320 10:36 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
321 10:39 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
322 10:42 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
323 10:45 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
324 10:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
325 10:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
326 10:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
327 10:57 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
328 11:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
329 11:03 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
330 11:06 C1 dky + žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
331 11:09 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
332 11:12 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
333 11:15 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
334 11:18 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
335 11:21 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
336 11:24 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
337 11:27 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
338 11:30 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
339 11:33 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC
340 11:36 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále D SFD