Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020



Program závodu

Čtvrtek Celkem jízd: 132
1 08:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 08:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 08:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 08:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
6 08:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
7 08:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
8 08:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
9 08:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka I RI
10 08:36 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka J RJ
11 08:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka K RK Σ
12 08:44 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
13 08:48 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
14 08:52 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
15 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
16 09:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
17 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
18 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
19 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
20 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
21 09:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
22 09:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
23 09:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
24 09:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
25 09:36 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
26 09:40 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
27 09:44 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
28 09:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
29 09:52 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
30 09:56 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
31 10:00 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
32 10:04 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
33 10:08 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
34 10:12 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
35 10:20 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
36 10:24 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
37 10:28 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
38 10:32 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
39 10:36 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
40 10:40 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
41 10:44 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
42 10:48 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
43 10:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
44 10:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
45 11:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
46 11:04 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
47 11:08 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
48 11:12 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
49 11:16 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
50 11:20 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
51 11:24 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
52 11:28 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
53 11:32 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
54 11:36 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
55 11:45 K2 benjamínky B+C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
56 11:55 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
57 12:05 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
58 12:05 MC1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
59 12:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Opravná jízda A OA
60 12:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Opravná jízda B OB
61 12:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Opravná jízda C OC
62 12:36 K1 žáci 1000 m Opravná jízda D OD
63 12:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Opravná jízda E OE
64 12:44 K1 žáci 1000 m Opravná jízda F OF Σ
65 12:48 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
66 12:52 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
67 12:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
68 13:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
69 13:04 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
70 13:08 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
71 13:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
72 13:16 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
73 13:20 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
74 13:24 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
75 13:40 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
76 13:44 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
77 13:48 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC
78 13:52 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
79 13:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
80 14:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
81 14:04 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
82 14:08 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
83 14:12 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinále A SFA
84 14:16 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
85 14:25 K1 veteráni A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
86 14:30 K1 veteráni B 1000 m Finále 1 F1
87 14:35 K1 veteráni C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
88 14:40 K1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Finále 1 F1
89 14:45 K1 veteráni F 1000 m Finále 1 F1
90 14:50 K1 veteráni G 1000 m Finále 1 F1
91 14:55 C1 veteráni B+C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
92 15:00 C1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Finále 1 F1
93 15:05 C1 veteráni G 1000 m Finále 1 F1
94 15:10 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
95 15:15 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
96 15:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
97 15:25 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
98 15:35 K2 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
99 15:45 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
100 15:55 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
101 16:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
102 16:25 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
103 16:30 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
104 16:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
105 16:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
106 16:45 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
107 16:50 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
108 16:55 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 2 F2
109 17:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
110 17:05 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
111 17:10 K1 muži 1000 m Finále 2 F2
112 17:15 K1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
113 17:20 C1 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
114 17:30 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 3 F3
115 17:35 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
116 17:40 K1 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
117 17:45 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 3 F3
118 17:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 2 F2
119 17:55 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
120 18:00 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
121 18:05 K1 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
122 18:10 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
123 18:15 C1 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
124 18:20 C1 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
125 18:25 K1 veteránky A+B 500 m Finále 1 F1
126 18:30 K1 veteránky C+D+F 500 m Finále 1 F1
127 18:35 K2 veteráni A+B 500 m Finále 1 F1
128 18:40 K2 veteráni C+D+F 500 m Finále 1 F1
129 18:45 C2 veteráni 500 m Finále 1 F1
130 18:50 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
131 18:55 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
132 19:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
Pátek Celkem jízd: 142
133 08:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
134 08:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
135 08:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
136 08:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
137 08:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
138 08:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
139 08:24 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
140 08:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
141 08:32 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
142 08:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
143 08:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
144 08:44 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
145 08:48 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
146 08:52 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
147 08:56 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
148 09:00 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
149 09:04 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
150 09:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
151 09:12 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
152 09:16 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
153 09:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
154 09:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
155 09:28 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
156 09:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
157 09:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
158 09:40 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
159 09:44 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
160 09:50 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
161 09:54 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
162 09:58 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
163 10:02 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
164 10:06 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
165 10:10 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
166 10:14 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
167 10:18 K2 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
168 10:22 K2 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
169 10:35 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
170 10:40 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
171 10:45 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
172 10:50 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
173 10:55 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J5 FJ5
174 11:00 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J6 FJ6
175 11:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
176 11:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
177 11:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
178 11:16 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
179 11:20 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
180 11:24 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
181 11:28 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
182 11:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
183 11:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
184 11:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále C SFC
185 11:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
186 11:48 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
187 11:52 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
188 11:56 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
189 12:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
190 12:10 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
191 12:15 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
192 12:20 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
193 12:25 C2 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
194 12:30 C2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
195 12:35 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
196 12:40 K2 ženy 500 m Finále 1 F1
197 12:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 3 F3
198 12:50 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
199 12:55 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
200 13:00 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
201 13:05 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
202 13:10 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále 2 F2
203 13:15 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
204 13:20 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 2 F2
205 13:25 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
206 13:30 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 3 F3
207 13:35 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 2 F2
208 13:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
209 13:45 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
210 13:55 K2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
211 14:05 C2 muži 1000 m Finále 1 F1
212 14:10 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 3 F3
213 14:15 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
214 14:20 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
215 14:25 C2 žáci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
216 14:35 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
217 14:40 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
218 14:45 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
219 14:50 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
220 14:55 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
221 15:00 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
222 15:05 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
223 15:10 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
224 15:15 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J5 FJ5
225 15:20 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J6 FJ6
226 15:25 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J7 FJ7
227 15:30 C1 benjamínci - B 500 m Finále 1 F1
228 15:36 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
229 15:40 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
230 15:44 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
231 15:48 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
232 15:52 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
233 15:56 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
234 16:00 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
235 16:04 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
236 16:08 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
237 16:12 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
238 16:16 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
239 16:20 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
240 16:24 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
241 16:35 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
242 16:40 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
243 16:45 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
244 16:50 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
245 17:00 K1 veteráni A 200 m Finále 1 F1
246 17:04 K1 veteráni B 200 m Finále 1 F1
247 17:08 K1 veteráni C 200 m Finále 1 F1
248 17:12 K1 veteráni D 200 m Finále 1 F1
249 17:16 K1 veteráni E+F 200 m Finále 1 F1
250 17:20 K1 veteráni G 200 m Finále 1 F1
251 17:25 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
252 17:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
253 17:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
254 17:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
255 17:50 K4 ženy + juniorky 500 m Finále 1 F1
256 17:55 C4 ženy open 500 m Finále 1 F1
257 18:00 C1 veteráni B 200 m Finále 1 F1
258 18:04 C1 veteráni C 200 m Finále 1 F1
259 18:08 C1 veteráni D 200 m Finále 1 F1
260 18:12 C1 veteráni E+G 200 m Finále 1 F1
261 18:16 K1 veteránky A+B 200 m Finále 1 F1
262 18:20 K1 veteránky C+F 200 m Finále 1 F1
263 18:25 C4 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
264 18:30 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 2 F2
265 18:35 K2 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
266 18:40 K4 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
267 18:45 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
268 18:50 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
269 18:55 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 2 F2
270 19:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále 1 F1
271 19:05 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále 1 F1
272 19:10 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 3 F3
273 19:15 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 2 F2
274 19:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
Sobota Celkem jízd: 133
275 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
276 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
277 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
278 08:12 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
279 08:16 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA Σ
280 08:20 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
281 08:24 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
282 08:28 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
283 08:32 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
284 08:36 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
285 08:40 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
286 08:44 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
287 08:48 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
288 08:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
289 08:56 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
290 09:00 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
291 09:04 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
292 09:08 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
293 09:12 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
294 09:16 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
295 09:20 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
296 09:30 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
297 09:33 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
298 09:36 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
299 09:39 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
300 09:42 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
301 09:45 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
302 09:48 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
303 09:51 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
304 09:54 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
305 09:57 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
306 10:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
307 10:03 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
308 10:06 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
309 10:09 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
310 10:12 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
311 10:15 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
312 10:18 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
313 10:21 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
314 10:24 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
315 10:27 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
316 10:30 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
317 10:40 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
318 10:44 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
319 10:48 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
320 10:52 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
321 10:56 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
322 11:00 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
323 11:04 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
324 11:10 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
325 11:14 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
326 11:18 K1 ženy 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
327 11:22 K1 ženy 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
328 11:30 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
329 11:34 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
330 11:38 C1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
331 11:42 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
332 11:46 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
333 11:50 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
334 11:54 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
335 11:58 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
336 12:02 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
337 12:10 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
338 12:13 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále B SFB
339 12:16 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
340 12:19 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
341 12:22 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
342 12:25 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
343 12:28 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
344 12:31 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
345 12:34 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC
346 12:37 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
347 12:40 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
348 13:44 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
349 13:48 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
350 14:00 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
351 14:05 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
352 14:10 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
353 14:15 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 2 F2
354 14:20 K1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
355 14:30 K1 muži 200 m Finále 3 F3
356 14:35 K1 muži 200 m Finále 2 F2
357 14:40 K1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
358 14:45 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 3 F3
359 14:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 2 F2
360 14:55 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
361 15:00 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 3 F3
362 15:05 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
363 15:10 K1 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
364 15:15 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
365 15:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
366 15:25 K1 ženy 1000 m Finále 1 F1
367 15:35 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
368 15:40 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
369 15:45 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
370 15:50 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
371 15:55 C1 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
372 16:00 C1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
373 16:05 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 2 F2
374 16:10 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
375 16:15 C2 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
376 16:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 3 F3
377 16:25 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 2 F2
378 16:30 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále 1 F1
379 16:35 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 2 F2
380 16:40 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
381 16:45 C2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále 1 F1
382 16:50 K2 žáci 500 m Finále 3 F3
383 16:55 K2 žáci 500 m Finále 2 F2
384 17:00 K2 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
385 17:05 C2 žáci 500 m Finále 1 F1
386 17:10 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
387 17:15 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
388 17:20 K2 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
389 17:25 K2 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
390 17:30 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
391 17:35 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
392 17:40 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
393 17:45 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
394 17:50 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
395 17:55 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
396 18:00 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J5 FJ5
397 18:05 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
398 18:10 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
399 18:15 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
400 18:20 K4 dorostenky 500 m Finále 1 F1
401 18:25 K2 juniorky 1000 m Finále 1 F1
402 18:30 K2 ženy 1000 m Finále 1 F1
403 18:40 C2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
404 18:45 C2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
405 18:50 K2 junioři 500 m Finále 1 F1
406 18:55 K2 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
407 19:00 K4 žačky 500 m Finále 1 F1
Neděle Celkem jízd: 135
408 08:00 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
409 08:03 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
410 08:06 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
411 08:09 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
412 08:12 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
413 08:15 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
414 08:18 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
415 08:21 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
416 08:24 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka I RI
417 08:27 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka J RJ
418 08:30 K1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka K RK Σ
419 08:33 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
420 08:36 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
421 08:39 C1 žáci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
422 08:42 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
423 08:45 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
424 08:48 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
425 08:51 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
426 08:56 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
427 09:00 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
428 09:04 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
429 09:08 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
430 09:18 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
431 09:21 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
432 09:24 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
433 09:27 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
434 09:30 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
435 09:33 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
436 09:36 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
437 09:39 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
438 09:42 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
439 09:45 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
440 09:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
441 09:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
442 09:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
443 09:57 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
444 10:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
445 10:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
446 10:06 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
447 10:09 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
448 10:12 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
449 10:15 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
450 10:18 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
451 10:21 K2 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
452 10:24 K2 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
453 10:27 K2 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
454 10:30 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
455 10:33 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
456 10:36 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
457 10:39 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
458 10:42 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
459 10:45 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
460 10:48 K1 žáci 200 m Opravná jízda A OA
461 10:51 K1 žáci 200 m Opravná jízda B OB
462 10:54 K1 žáci 200 m Opravná jízda C OC
463 10:57 K1 žáci 200 m Opravná jízda D OD
464 11:00 K1 žáci 200 m Opravná jízda E OE
465 11:03 K1 žáci 200 m Opravná jízda F OF Σ
466 11:06 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
467 11:12 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
468 11:15 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
469 11:18 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
470 11:22 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
471 11:30 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
472 11:33 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
473 11:36 C1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
474 11:39 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinále A SFA
475 11:42 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
476 11:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
477 11:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
478 11:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
479 11:54 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
480 11:57 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
481 12:00 K2 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
482 12:03 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
483 12:06 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
484 12:09 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
485 12:15 K2 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále 1 F1
486 12:30 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
487 12:34 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
488 12:38 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
489 12:42 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
490 12:46 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
491 12:50 C1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
492 12:54 K2 žačky 200 m Finále 2 F2
493 12:58 K2 žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
494 13:05 K1 muži 500 m Finále 2 F2
495 13:10 K1 muži 500 m Finále 1 F1
496 13:20 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 2 F2
497 13:25 K1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
498 13:30 C1 muži 200 m Finále 1 F1
499 13:35 C1 junioři 200 m Finále 1 F1
500 13:40 K1 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
501 13:45 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
502 13:50 C1 ženy 200 m Finále 1 F1
503 13:55 C1 juniorky 200 m Finále 1 F1
504 14:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 3 F3
505 14:05 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 2 F2
506 14:10 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
507 14:15 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 2 F2
508 14:20 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále 1 F1
509 14:25 K2 dorostenky 200 m Finále 2 F2
510 14:30 K2 dorostenky 200 m Finále 1 F1
511 14:35 C2 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Finále 1 F1
512 14:40 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 3 F3
513 14:45 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 2 F2
514 14:50 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále 1 F1
515 14:55 K2 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
516 15:00 K2 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
517 15:05 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
518 15:10 K2 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
519 15:15 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 3 F3
520 15:20 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 2 F2
521 15:25 K1 žáci 200 m Finále 1 F1
522 15:30 K2 benjamínci B+C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
523 15:40 C2 benjamínci A+B+C 1000 m Finále 1 F1
524 16:00 C4 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
525 16:05 K4 dorostenci 500 m Finále 1 F1
526 16:10 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
527 16:15 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
528 16:20 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
529 16:25 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J4