I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020



Program závodu

Závody na 2 km jsou intervalové po 30 s.

Pátek Celkem jízd: 126
1 08:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 08:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 08:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 08:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
6 08:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
7 08:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
8 08:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
9 08:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
10 08:36 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
11 08:40 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
12 08:44 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
13 08:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
14 08:52 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
15 08:56 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
16 09:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
17 09:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
18 09:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
19 09:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
20 09:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
21 09:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
22 09:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
23 09:28 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
24 09:32 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
25 09:36 C1 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
26 09:46 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
27 09:50 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
28 09:54 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
29 09:58 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
30 10:02 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
31 10:06 K1 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
32 10:10 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
33 10:14 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
34 10:18 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
35 10:22 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
36 10:30 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
37 10:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
38 10:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
39 10:45 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
40 10:50 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
41 10:55 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
42 11:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
43 11:05 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
44 11:10 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
45 11:15 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
46 11:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
47 11:30 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
48 11:34 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
49 11:38 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
50 11:42 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
51 11:46 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
52 11:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
53 11:54 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
54 11:58 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
55 12:02 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
56 12:06 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
57 12:10 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
58 12:14 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
59 12:18 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
60 12:22 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
61 12:26 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
62 12:35 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Finále A FA
63 12:45 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále A FA
64 13:10 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
65 13:15 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
66 13:20 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
67 13:25 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
68 13:30 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
69 13:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
70 13:40 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
71 13:45 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
72 13:55 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále C FC
73 14:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
74 14:05 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
75 14:10 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
76 14:15 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
77 14:20 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále B FB
78 14:25 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
79 14:30 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
80 14:35 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále C FC
81 14:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále B FB
82 14:45 K1 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
83 14:50 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále B FB
84 14:55 C1 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
85 15:05 K1 žačky 500 m Finále C FC
86 15:10 K1 žačky 500 m Finále B FB
87 15:15 K1 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
88 15:20 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále B FB
89 15:25 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
90 15:30 C1 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
91 15:35 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
92 15:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále C FC
93 15:45 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále B FB
94 15:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
95 15:55 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Finále A FA
96 16:00 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále B FB
97 16:05 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále A FA
98 16:10 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
99 16:15 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
100 16:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
101 16:25 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
102 16:30 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
103 16:35 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
104 16:40 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
105 16:45 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
106 16:50 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
107 16:55 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
108 17:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
109 17:05 K2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
110 17:15 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále A FA
111 17:40 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
112 17:45 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
113 17:50 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
114 18:00 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Finále A FA
115 18:10 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
116 18:10 MC1 benjamínci B+C 1000 m Finále A FA
117 18:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
118 18:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
119 18:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
120 18:45 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
121 18:50 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
122 18:55 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
123 19:00 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
124 19:05 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
125 19:10 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
126 19:20 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
Sobota Celkem jízd: 123
127 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
128 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
129 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
130 08:12 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
131 08:16 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
132 08:20 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
133 08:24 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
134 08:28 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
135 08:32 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
136 08:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
137 08:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
138 08:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
139 08:48 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
140 08:52 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
141 08:56 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
142 09:00 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
143 09:04 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
144 09:08 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
145 09:12 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
146 09:16 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
147 09:20 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
148 09:24 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
149 09:28 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
150 09:40 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
151 09:44 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
152 09:48 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
153 09:52 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
154 09:56 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
155 10:00 K1 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
156 10:04 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
157 10:08 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
158 10:15 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
159 10:20 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
160 10:25 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
161 10:30 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
162 10:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
163 10:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
164 10:45 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
165 10:50 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
166 10:55 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
167 11:00 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
168 11:15 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
169 11:20 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
170 11:25 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
171 11:30 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J4 FJ4
172 11:35 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J5 FJ5
173 11:40 MK1 benjamínci B 200 m Finále J6 FJ6
174 11:45 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
175 11:50 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
176 11:55 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
177 12:00 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
178 12:05 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
179 12:10 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
180 12:15 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
181 12:20 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J4 FJ4
182 12:25 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J5 FJ5
183 12:30 MK1 benjamínci C 200 m Finále J6 FJ6
184 12:40 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
185 12:45 K2 žáci 500 m Finále C FC
186 12:50 K2 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
187 12:55 K2 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
188 13:00 C2 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
189 13:05 K1 junioři 500 m Finále B FB
190 13:10 K1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
191 13:15 C1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
192 13:20 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
193 13:25 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále C FC
194 13:30 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
195 13:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
196 13:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
197 13:45 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
198 13:55 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
199 14:00 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
200 14:05 MK1 benjamínky C 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
201 14:10 C1 benjamínci B + C 200 m Finále A FA
202 14:15 K1 žačky 200 m Finále C FC
203 14:20 K1 žačky 200 m Finále B FB
204 14:25 K1 žačky 200 m Finále A FA
205 14:30 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Finále A FA
206 14:35 C1 juniorky 200 m Finále A FA
207 14:40 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J1 FJ1
208 14:45 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J2 FJ2
209 14:50 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J3 FJ3
210 14:55 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Finále J4 FJ4
211 15:05 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
212 15:10 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
213 15:15 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
214 15:20 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
215 15:25 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
216 15:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
217 15:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
218 15:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
219 15:45 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
220 15:50 C2 žáci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
221 15:55 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
222 16:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
223 16:10 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
224 16:15 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
225 16:20 K2 žačky 500 m Finále B FB
226 16:25 K2 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
227 16:30 C2 benjamínci 500 m Finále A FA
228 16:40 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
229 16:50 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále A FA
230 17:15 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále A FA
231 17:20 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále C FC
232 17:25 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále B FB
233 17:30 K2 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
234 17:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále C FC
235 17:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále B FB
236 17:45 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále A FA
237 17:50 C2 žáci 1000 m Finále A FA
238 18:00 K2 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
239 18:05 C2 kanoistky 500 m Finále A FA
240 18:15 C2 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
241 18:30 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
242 18:34 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
243 18:38 K2 žačky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
244 18:46 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
245 18:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
246 18:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
247 18:58 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
248 19:02 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
249 19:06 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
Neděle Celkem jízd: 114
250 08:00 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
251 08:04 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
252 08:08 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
253 08:12 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
254 08:16 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
255 08:20 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
256 08:24 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
257 08:28 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
258 08:32 K1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
259 08:36 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
260 08:40 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
261 08:44 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
262 08:48 C1 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
263 09:00 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
264 09:03 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
265 09:06 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
266 09:09 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
267 09:12 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
268 09:15 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
269 09:18 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
270 09:24 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
271 09:27 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
272 09:30 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
273 09:33 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
274 09:36 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
275 09:39 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
276 09:42 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
277 09:45 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
278 09:48 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
279 09:51 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
280 09:54 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
281 09:57 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
282 10:00 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
283 10:03 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
284 10:06 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
285 10:16 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
286 10:20 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
287 10:24 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
288 10:28 K1 žáci 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
289 10:32 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
290 10:36 C1 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
291 10:44 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
292 10:47 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
293 10:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
294 10:53 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
295 10:56 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
296 10:59 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
297 11:02 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
298 11:05 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
299 11:08 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
300 11:11 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
301 11:14 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
302 11:17 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
303 11:20 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
304 11:23 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
305 11:26 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
306 11:29 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
307 11:32 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
308 11:35 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
309 11:38 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
310 11:45 K1 žáci 500 m Finále C FC
311 11:50 K1 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
312 11:55 K1 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
313 12:00 C1 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
314 12:05 C1 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
315 12:10 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
316 12:15 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
317 12:20 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
318 12:30 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
319 12:34 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
320 12:38 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
321 12:42 MC1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
322 12:46 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále A FA
323 12:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále C FC
324 12:54 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále B FB
325 12:58 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále A FA
326 13:02 K2 žačky 200 m Finále B FB
327 13:06 K2 žačky 200 m Finále A FA
328 13:10 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále A SFA
329 13:14 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále B SFB
330 13:18 MK1 benjamínci A 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
331 13:22 C2 kanoistky 200 m Finále A FA
332 13:30 K1 junioři 200 m Finále B FB
333 13:34 K1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
334 13:38 C1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
335 13:42 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále C FC
336 13:46 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále B FB
337 13:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále A FA
338 13:54 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále B FB
339 13:58 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále A FA
340 14:02 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Finále C FC