NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021



Program závodu

Pátek Celkem jízd: 125
1 08:00 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 08:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 08:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 08:16 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
6 08:20 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
7 08:24 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
8 08:28 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
9 08:32 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
10 08:40 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
11 08:44 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
12 08:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
13 08:52 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
14 08:56 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
15 09:00 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
16 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
17 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
18 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
19 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
20 09:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
21 09:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
22 09:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
23 09:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
24 09:36 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
25 09:40 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
26 09:44 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
27 09:48 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
28 09:52 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
29 09:56 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
30 10:00 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
31 10:04 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
32 10:08 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
33 10:12 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
34 10:16 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
35 10:20 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
36 10:24 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
37 10:28 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
38 10:32 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
39 10:36 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
40 10:40 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
41 10:44 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
42 10:48 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
43 10:52 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
44 10:56 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
45 11:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
46 11:04 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
47 11:16 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
48 11:20 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále B SFB
49 11:24 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
50 11:28 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
51 11:32 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
52 11:36 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
53 11:40 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
54 11:44 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
55 11:48 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
56 11:52 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
57 11:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
58 12:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
59 12:04 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
60 12:08 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
61 12:12 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
62 12:16 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
63 12:24 C1 kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
64 12:28 C1 kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
65 12:32 C1 kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
66 12:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
67 12:45 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
68 12:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
69 12:55 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
70 13:00 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
71 13:05 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
72 13:10 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
73 13:15 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
74 13:20 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
75 13:25 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
76 13:30 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
77 13:35 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
78 13:40 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
79 13:45 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
80 13:55 C2 muži 1000 m Finále A FA
81 14:05 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
82 14:10 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále B FB
83 14:15 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
84 14:25 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále C FC
85 14:30 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále B FB
86 14:35 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále A FA
87 14:40 K1 žačky starší 500 m Finále B FB
88 14:45 K1 žačky starší 500 m Finále A FA
89 14:50 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinále A SFA
90 14:55 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
91 15:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
92 15:05 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
93 15:10 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
94 15:20 C1 kanoistky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
95 15:30 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále C FC
96 15:35 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále B FB
97 15:40 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále A FA
98 15:45 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále C FC
99 15:50 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále B FB
100 15:55 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále A FA
101 16:00 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále A FA
102 16:05 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále A FA
103 16:10 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
104 16:14 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
105 16:20 K1 muži 1000 m Finále A FA
106 16:30 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
107 16:35 K1 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
108 16:40 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále B FB
109 16:45 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
110 16:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále C FC
111 16:55 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále B FB
112 17:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
113 17:05 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
114 17:15 C1 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
115 17:20 C1 kanoistky 200 m Finále B FB
116 17:25 C1 kanoistky 200 m Finále A FA
117 17:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále C FC
118 17:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
119 17:45 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
120 17:50 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
121 17:55 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
122 18:05 C1 muži 1000 m Finále A FA
123 18:15 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
124 18:25 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
125 18:35 K4 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
Sobota Celkem jízd: 109
126 08:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
127 08:05 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
128 08:10 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
129 08:15 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
130 08:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
131 08:25 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
132 08:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
133 08:35 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
134 08:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
135 08:45 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
136 08:50 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
137 08:55 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
138 09:00 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
139 09:05 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
140 09:10 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
141 09:15 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
142 09:20 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
143 09:25 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
144 09:30 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
145 09:35 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
146 09:40 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
147 09:45 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
148 09:50 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
149 09:55 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
150 10:00 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
151 10:05 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
152 10:10 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
153 10:15 C1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
154 10:20 C1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
155 10:25 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
156 10:30 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
157 10:35 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
158 10:40 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
159 10:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
160 10:50 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
161 10:55 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
162 11:00 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
163 11:05 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
164 11:10 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
165 11:15 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
166 11:20 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
167 11:25 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
168 11:30 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
169 11:35 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
170 11:40 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
171 11:45 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
172 11:50 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
173 11:55 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
174 12:00 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
175 12:05 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále B SFB
176 12:10 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
177 12:15 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
178 12:20 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále B SFB
179 12:25 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
180 12:35 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
181 12:45 K2 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
182 12:55 C2 muži 500 m Finále A FA
183 13:05 C2 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
184 13:15 C2 kanoistky 500 m Finále A FA
185 13:20 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále B FB
186 13:25 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
187 13:30 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále C FC
188 13:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
189 13:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
190 13:45 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
191 13:50 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
192 13:55 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále C FC
193 14:00 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále B FB
194 14:05 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále A FA
195 14:10 K1 žáci starší 500 m Finále C FC
196 14:15 K1 žáci starší 500 m Finále B FB
197 14:20 K1 žáci starší 500 m Finále A FA
198 14:30 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
199 14:35 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
200 14:40 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB
201 14:45 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
202 14:50 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
203 14:55 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
204 15:00 C1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
205 15:05 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
206 15:10 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
207 15:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
208 15:25 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
209 15:35 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
210 15:40 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
211 15:45 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
212 15:50 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
213 15:55 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
214 16:00 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
215 16:05 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále A FA
216 16:10 C1 žáci starší 500 m Finále A FA
217 16:15 K2 žačky 500 m Finále B FB
218 16:20 K2 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
219 16:30 C1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
220 16:35 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
221 16:45 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
222 16:55 K1 ženy 1000 m Finále A FA
223 17:05 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
224 17:10 K1 junioři 500 m Finále C FC
225 17:15 K1 junioři 500 m Finále B FB
226 17:20 K1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
227 17:25 K1 muži 500 m Finále A FA
228 17:35 C4 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
229 17:40 C2 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
230 18:15 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále A FA
231 18:25 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
232 18:30 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
233 18:40 C2 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
234 18:50 K4 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
Neděle Celkem jízd: 108
235 08:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
236 08:04 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
237 08:08 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
238 08:12 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
239 08:16 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
240 08:20 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
241 08:24 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
242 08:28 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
243 08:32 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
244 08:36 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
245 08:40 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
246 08:44 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
247 08:48 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
248 08:52 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
249 08:56 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
250 09:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
251 09:04 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
252 09:08 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
253 09:12 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
254 09:16 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
255 09:20 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
256 09:24 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
257 09:28 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
258 09:32 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
259 09:36 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
260 09:40 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
261 09:44 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
262 09:48 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
263 09:52 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
264 09:56 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
265 10:00 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
266 10:04 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
267 10:08 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
268 10:12 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
269 10:16 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
270 10:20 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
271 10:24 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
272 10:28 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
273 10:32 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
274 10:40 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
275 10:44 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
276 10:48 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
277 10:52 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
278 10:56 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
279 11:00 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
280 11:04 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
281 11:08 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
282 11:12 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
283 11:16 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
284 11:20 C2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
285 11:30 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
286 11:35 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
287 11:40 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
288 11:45 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
289 11:50 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
290 11:55 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
291 12:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
292 12:05 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
293 12:10 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
294 12:15 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB
295 12:20 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
296 12:25 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
297 12:30 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
298 12:35 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
299 12:40 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinále A SFA
300 12:45 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
301 12:50 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinále B SFB
302 12:55 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
303 13:00 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
304 13:05 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
305 13:15 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
306 13:20 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
307 13:25 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
308 13:30 C1 kanoistky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
309 13:40 C2 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
310 13:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále C FC
311 13:50 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále B FB
312 13:55 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále A FA
313 14:00 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále B FB
314 14:05 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále A FA
315 14:10 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále C FC
316 14:15 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále B FB
317 14:20 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále A FA
318 14:25 C2 kanoistky 200 m Finále A FA
319 14:30 K1 junioři 200 m Finále C FC
320 14:35 K1 junioři 200 m Finále B FB
321 14:40 K1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
322 14:45 C1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
323 14:50 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále B FB
324 14:55 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále A FA
325 15:00 K1 muži 200 m Finále A FA
326 15:05 K1 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
327 15:10 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Finále C FC
328 15:15 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Finále B FB
329 15:20 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Finále A FA
330 15:25 K1 žačky starší 200 m Finále B FB
331 15:30 K1 žačky starší 200 m Finále A FA
332 15:40 K4 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
333 15:45 K2 žáci 500 m Finále C FC
334 15:50 K2 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
335 15:55 K2 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
336 16:00 C2 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
337 16:05 C1 muži 500 m Finále A FA