Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021



Program závodu

Čtvrtek Celkem jízd: 116
1 08:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 08:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 08:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
5 08:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
6 08:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
7 08:24 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
8 08:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
9 08:32 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
10 08:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
11 08:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
12 08:44 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
13 08:48 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
14 08:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
15 08:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
16 09:00 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
17 09:04 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
18 09:08 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
19 09:12 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
20 09:16 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
21 09:20 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
22 09:24 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
23 09:28 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
24 09:32 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
25 09:36 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
26 09:40 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
27 09:44 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
28 09:48 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
29 09:52 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
30 09:56 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
31 10:00 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
32 10:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
33 10:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
34 10:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
35 10:16 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
36 10:20 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
37 10:24 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
38 10:28 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
39 10:32 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
40 10:36 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
41 10:44 C1 kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
42 10:48 C1 kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
43 10:52 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
44 10:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
45 11:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
46 11:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
47 11:08 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
48 11:12 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
49 11:16 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
50 11:20 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
51 11:24 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
52 11:28 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
53 11:32 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
54 11:36 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
55 11:40 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
56 11:44 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
57 11:48 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
58 11:52 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále B SFB
59 11:56 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
60 12:00 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinále A SFA
61 12:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
62 12:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále B SFB
63 12:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
64 12:16 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
65 12:20 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
66 12:24 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
67 12:35 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále A FA
68 12:45 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Finále A FA
69 12:55 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
70 12:55 MC1 benjamínci B+C 1000 m Finále A FA
71 13:15 C1 kanoistky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
72 14:00 K1 veteráni A+B 1000 m Finále A FA
73 14:05 K1 veteráni C 1000 m Finále A FA
74 14:10 K1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Finále A FA
75 14:15 K1 veteráni F+G 1000 m Finále A FA
76 14:20 C1 veteráni A+B 1000 m Finále A FA
77 14:25 C1 veteráni C 1000 m Finále A FA
78 14:30 C1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Finále A FA
79 14:35 C1 veteráni F+G 1000 m Finále A FA
80 14:45 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
81 14:55 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále A FA
82 15:10 K4 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
83 15:15 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále C FC
84 15:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
85 15:25 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
86 15:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
87 15:35 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
88 15:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále C FC
89 15:45 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále B FB
90 15:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
91 15:55 K1 junioři 500 m Finále B FB
92 16:00 K1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
93 16:05 C1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
94 16:10 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále B FB
95 16:15 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
96 16:20 K1 muži 500 m Finále C FC
97 16:25 K1 muži 500 m Finále B FB
98 16:30 K1 muži 500 m Finále A FA
99 16:35 K1 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
100 16:40 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále C FC
101 16:45 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále B FB
102 16:50 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále A FA
103 16:55 K1 žačky starší 500 m Finále B FB
104 17:00 K1 žačky starší 500 m Finále A FA
105 17:05 K4 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
106 17:15 C1 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
107 17:20 C1 kanoistky 200 m Finále A FA
108 17:25 C2 muži 1000 m Finále A FA
109 17:35 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále A FA
110 17:45 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Finále A FA
111 18:00 C4 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
112 18:05 K4 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
113 18:10 K1 veteránky 500 m Finále A FA
114 18:15 K2 veteráni A+B+C 500 m Finále A FA
115 18:20 K2 veteráni D+F 500 m Finále A FA
116 18:25 C2 veteráni 500 m Finále A FA
Pátek Celkem jízd: 141
117 08:00 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
118 08:04 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
119 08:08 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
120 08:12 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
121 08:16 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
122 08:20 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
123 08:24 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
124 08:28 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
125 08:32 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
126 08:36 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
127 08:40 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
128 08:44 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
129 08:48 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
130 08:52 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
131 08:56 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
132 09:00 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
133 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
134 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
135 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
136 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
137 09:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
138 09:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
139 09:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
140 09:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
141 09:36 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
142 09:40 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
143 09:44 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
144 09:48 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
145 09:56 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
146 10:00 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
147 10:04 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
148 10:08 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
149 10:12 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
150 10:16 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
151 10:20 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
152 10:24 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
153 10:28 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
154 10:32 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
155 10:36 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
156 10:40 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
157 10:44 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále B SFB
158 10:48 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
159 10:52 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
160 10:56 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
161 11:00 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinále A SFA
162 11:04 K1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
163 11:08 K1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
164 11:12 K1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
165 11:16 K1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
166 11:20 K1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
167 11:24 K1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
168 11:28 K1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
169 11:32 C1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
170 11:36 C1 žáci starší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
171 11:40 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
172 11:44 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
173 11:48 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
174 11:52 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
175 11:56 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
176 12:00 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
177 12:04 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
178 12:08 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
179 12:12 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
180 12:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
181 12:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
182 12:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
183 12:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
184 12:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
185 12:36 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
186 12:45 K1 junioři 200 m Finále B FB
187 12:50 K1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
188 12:55 K1 muži 200 m Finále C FC
189 13:00 K1 muži 200 m Finále B FB
190 13:05 K1 muži 200 m Finále A FA
191 13:10 C1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
192 13:15 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále B FB
193 13:20 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále A FA
194 13:25 K1 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
195 13:30 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
196 13:34 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinále B SFB
197 13:38 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
198 13:42 K1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
199 13:46 K1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinále B SFB
200 13:50 K1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
201 13:54 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
202 13:58 C1 žáci starší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
203 14:02 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
204 14:06 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
205 14:10 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
206 14:20 K1 veteráni A 200 m Finále A FA
207 14:24 K1 veteráni B 200 m Finále A FA
208 14:28 K1 veteráni C 200 m Finále A FA
209 14:32 K1 veteráni D+E 200 m Finále A FA
210 14:36 K1 veteráni F+G 200 m Finále A FA
211 14:40 C1 veteráni A 200 m Finále A FA
212 14:44 C1 veteráni B 200 m Finále A FA
213 14:48 C1 veteráni C+D+E 200 m Finále A FA
214 14:52 C1 veteráni F+G 200 m Finále A FA
215 14:56 K1 veteránky 200 m Finále A FA
216 15:00 C2 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
217 15:04 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
218 15:08 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
219 15:12 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
220 15:16 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
221 15:20 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
222 15:24 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
223 15:28 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
224 15:32 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále J5 FJ5
225 15:36 C2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
226 15:40 C2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Finále A FA
227 15:44 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
228 15:50 C1 muži 1000 m Finále A FA
229 15:55 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále C FC
230 16:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
231 16:05 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
232 16:10 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
233 16:15 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
234 16:25 K2 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
235 16:30 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
236 16:35 C2 kanoistky 500 m Finále A FA
237 16:40 C2 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
238 16:45 K2 muži 500 m Finále A FA
239 16:50 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále A FA
240 16:55 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále B FB
241 17:00 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
242 17:05 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále B FB
243 17:10 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
244 17:15 K2 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
245 17:24 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Finále C FC
246 17:28 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Finále B FB
247 17:32 K1 žáci mladší 200 m Finále A FA
248 17:36 K1 žáci starší 200 m Finále C FC
249 17:40 K1 žáci starší 200 m Finále B FB
250 17:44 K1 žáci starší 200 m Finále A FA
251 17:48 C1 žáci mladší 200 m Finále A FA
252 17:52 C1 žáci starší 200 m Finále A FA
253 18:00 C2 muži 500 m Finále A FA
254 18:05 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
255 18:10 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
256 18:15 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
257 18:20 K4 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
Sobota Celkem jízd: 157
258 08:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
259 08:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
260 08:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
261 08:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
262 08:16 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
263 08:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
264 08:24 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
265 08:28 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
266 08:32 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
267 08:36 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
268 08:40 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
269 08:44 K1 ženy 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
270 08:48 K1 ženy 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
271 08:56 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
272 09:00 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
273 09:04 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
274 09:08 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
275 09:12 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
276 09:16 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
277 09:20 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
278 09:24 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
279 09:28 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
280 09:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
281 09:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
282 09:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
283 09:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
284 09:48 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
285 09:52 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
286 09:56 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
287 10:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
288 10:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
289 10:06 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
290 10:10 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
291 10:14 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
292 10:18 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
293 10:22 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
294 10:24 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
295 10:28 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
296 10:32 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
297 10:36 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
298 10:40 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
299 10:44 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
300 10:48 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
301 10:52 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
302 10:56 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
303 11:00 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
304 11:04 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
305 11:12 C1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
306 11:16 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
307 11:20 C1 kanoistky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
308 11:24 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
309 11:28 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
310 11:32 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
311 11:36 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
312 11:40 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
313 11:44 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
314 11:48 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
315 11:52 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
316 11:56 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
317 12:00 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
318 12:04 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
319 12:08 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
320 12:12 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
321 12:16 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
322 12:20 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
323 12:24 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
324 12:28 C1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
325 12:32 C1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
326 12:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
327 12:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
328 12:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále C SFC
329 12:48 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
330 12:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
331 12:56 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
332 13:00 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
333 13:04 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
334 13:08 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
335 13:12 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
336 13:16 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
337 13:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
338 13:25 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB