Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022



Program závodu

Čtvrtek Celkem jízd: 120
1 08:00 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
2 08:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
3 08:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
4 08:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
5 08:16 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
6 08:20 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
7 08:24 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
8 08:28 K1 žačky starší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
9 08:32 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
10 08:36 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
11 08:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
12 08:44 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
13 08:48 K1 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
14 08:52 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
15 08:56 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
16 09:00 K1 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
17 09:04 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
18 09:08 K1 ženy 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
19 09:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
20 09:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
21 09:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
22 09:24 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
23 09:28 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
24 09:32 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
25 09:36 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
26 09:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka H RH
27 09:44 K1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
28 09:48 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
29 09:52 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
30 09:56 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
31 10:00 K1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
32 10:04 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
33 10:08 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
34 10:12 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
35 10:16 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
36 10:20 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
37 10:24 K2 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
38 10:34 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
39 10:38 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
40 10:42 K1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
41 10:46 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
42 10:50 C1 muži 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
43 10:54 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
44 10:58 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
45 11:02 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
46 11:06 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
47 11:10 C1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
48 11:20 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
49 11:24 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
50 11:28 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
51 11:32 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
52 11:36 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
53 11:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále B SFB
54 11:44 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
55 11:48 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
56 11:52 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinále A SFA
57 11:56 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
58 12:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
59 12:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále C SFC
60 12:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
61 12:12 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
62 12:16 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
63 12:20 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
64 12:24 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále B SFB
65 12:28 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
66 12:40 K1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
67 12:44 C1 muži 200 m Semifinále A SFA
68 12:50 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
69 12:54 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
70 13:10 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále A FA
71 13:25 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Finále A FA
72 13:40 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
73 13:40 MC1 benjamínci B 1000 m Finále A FA
74 13:55 C2 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
75 14:00 C2 kanoistky 500 m Finále A FA
76 14:05 K1 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
77 14:10 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále B FB
78 14:15 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Finále A FA
79 14:20 K1 žačky starší 500 m Finále B FB
80 14:25 K1 žačky starší 500 m Finále A FA
81 14:30 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále C FC
82 14:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále B FB
83 14:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
84 14:45 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále B FB
85 14:50 K1 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
86 14:55 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále C FC
87 15:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
88 15:05 K1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
89 15:10 K1 junioři 500 m Finále B FB
90 15:15 K1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
91 15:25 K1 muži 200 m Finále B FB
92 15:30 K1 muži 200 m Finále A FA
93 15:35 C1 muži 200 m Finále A FA
94 15:40 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
95 15:45 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
96 15:50 C1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
97 16:00 MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m Finále A FA
98 16:15 MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m Finále A FA
99 16:30 K2 žáci 500 m Finále C FC
100 16:35 K2 žáci 500 m Finále B FB
101 16:40 K2 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
102 16:45 C2 žáci 500 m Finále A FA
103 16:55 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Finále A FA
104 17:10 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Finále A FA
105 17:25 C2 muži 200 m Finále A FA
106 17:30 K2 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
107 17:35 K2 muži 200 m Finále A FA
108 17:40 K1 veteránky A+B 500 m Finále A FA
109 17:45 K1 veteránky C+D 500 m Finále A FA
110 17:50 K1 veteráni A 1000 m Finále A FA
111 17:55 K1 veteráni B 1000 m Finále A FA
112 18:00 K1 veteráni C 1000 m Finále A FA
113 18:05 K1 veteráni D 1000 m Finále A FA
114 18:10 K1 veteráni E 1000 m Finále A FA
115 18:15 K1 veteráni F+G 1000 m Finále A FA
116 18:20 C1 veteráni A+B 1000 m Finále A FA
117 18:25 C1 veteráni C 1000 m Finále A FA
118 18:30 C1 veteráni D 1000 m Finále A FA
119 18:35 C1 veteráni E 1000 m Finále A FA
120 18:40 C1 veteráni G 1000 m Finále A FA
Pátek Celkem jízd: 154
121 08:00 C1 kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
122 08:04 C1 kanoistky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
123 08:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
124 08:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
125 08:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
126 08:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
127 08:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
128 08:28 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
129 08:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG
130 08:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka H RH
131 08:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
132 08:44 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
133 08:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
134 08:52 K1 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
135 09:00 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
136 09:04 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
137 09:08 K1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
138 09:12 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
139 09:16 C1 muži 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
140 09:20 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
141 09:24 C1 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
142 09:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
143 09:32 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
144 09:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
145 09:40 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
146 09:44 K2 dorostenky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
147 09:48 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
148 09:52 K4 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
149 09:56 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
150 10:00 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
151 10:04 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
152 10:08 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
153 10:12 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
154 10:16 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
155 10:20 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
156 10:24 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
157 10:28 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
158 10:32 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
159 10:36 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
160 10:40 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
161 10:44 K1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
162 10:48 K2 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
163 10:52 K2 juniorky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
164 10:56 C1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
165 11:00 C1 žáci starší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
166 11:04 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
167 11:08 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
168 11:15 C1 kanoistky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
169 11:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
170 11:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
171 11:28 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále C SFC
172 11:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
173 11:36 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
174 11:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
175 11:48 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
176 11:52 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
177 11:56 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
178 12:00 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE
179 12:04 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka F RF
180 12:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka G RG
181 12:12 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka H RH Σ
182 12:16 K1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
183 12:20 C1 muži 500 m Semifinále A SFA
184 12:24 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinále A SFA
185 12:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
186 12:32 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
187 12:36 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
188 12:40 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále B SFB
189 12:44 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
190 12:48 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
191 12:52 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále B SFB
192 12:56 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
193 13:00 C1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
194 13:04 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinále A SFA
195 13:08 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
196 13:12 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
197 13:16 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
198 13:20 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
199 13:30 C1 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
200 13:35 C1 kanoistky 200 m Finále B FB
201 13:40 C1 kanoistky 200 m Finále A FA
202 13:44 K1 veteráni A 200 m Finále A FA
203 13:48 K1 veteráni B 200 m Finále A FA
204 13:52 K1 veteráni C 200 m Finále A FA
205 13:56 K1 veteráni D+E 200 m Finále A FA
206 14:00 K1 veteráni F 200 m Finále A FA
207 14:04 C1 veteráni A 200 m Finále A FA
208 14:08 C1 veteráni B 200 m Finále A FA
209 14:12 C1 veteráni C 200 m Finále A FA
210 14:16 C1 veteráni D+E 200 m Finále A FA
211 14:20 C1 veteráni G 200 m Finále A FA
212 14:24 K1 veteránky A+B 200 m Finále A FA
213 14:28 K1 veteránky C+D 200 m Finále A FA
214 14:35 K2 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
215 14:40 K1 muži 500 m Finále B FB
216 14:45 K1 muži 500 m Finále A FA
217 14:50 C1 muži 500 m Finále A FA
218 14:55 C1 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
219 15:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále B FB
220 15:05 K1 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
221 15:10 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále C FC
222 15:15 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále B FB
223 15:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Finále A FA
224 15:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
225 15:35 C1 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
226 15:40 K2 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
227 15:45 K4 žačky 500 m Finále A FA
228 15:50 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále C FC
229 15:55 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále B FB
230 16:00 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále A FA
231 16:05 K1 žáci starší 500 m Finále C FC
232 16:10 K1 žáci starší 500 m Finále B FB
233 16:15 K1 žáci starší 500 m Finále A FA
234 16:20 C1 žáci starší 500 m Finále A FA
235 16:25 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Finále A FA
236 16:30 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
237 16:34 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
238 16:38 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále C SFC
239 16:42 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
240 16:46 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
241 16:50 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
242 16:54 K2 junioři 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
243 16:57 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
244 17:01 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
245 17:05 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
246 17:09 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
247 17:13 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
248 17:21 MC1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále A FA
249 17:30 K2 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
250 17:35 K2 muži 500 m Finále A FA
251 17:40 C2 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
252 17:45 C2 muži 500 m Finále A FA
253 17:50 K1 ženy 1000 m Finále A FA
254 18:00 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
255 18:04 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
256 18:08 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
257 18:12 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
258 18:16 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
259 18:20 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
260 18:24 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
261 18:28 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
262 18:32 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J5 FJ5
263 18:36 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Finále J6 FJ6
264 18:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále C FC
265 18:45 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále B FB
266 18:50 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
267 18:55 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Finále A FA
268 19:00 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
269 19:05 K2 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
270 19:10 C4 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
271 19:15 K4 dorostenky 500 m Finále A FA
272 19:20 K2 veteráni A-C 500 m Finále A FA
273 19:25 K2 veteráni D-F 500 m Finále A FA
274 19:30 C2 veteráni 500 m Finále A FA
Sobota Celkem jízd: 132
275 08:00 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
276 08:04 K2 junioři 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
277 08:08 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
278 08:12 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
279 08:16 K1 juniorky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
280 08:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
281 08:24 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
282 08:28 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
283 08:32 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
284 08:36 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
285 08:40 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
286 08:44 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
287 08:48 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
288 08:52 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
289 08:56 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
290 09:00 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF
291 09:04 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka G RG Σ
292 09:08 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
293 09:12 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
294 09:16 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC
295 09:20 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka D RD
296 09:24 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka E RE
297 09:28 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka F RF Σ
298 09:32 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
299 09:36 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
300 09:40 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
301 09:44 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
302 09:56 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
303 10:00 K1 ženy 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
304 10:04 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
305 10:08 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
306 10:12 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
307 10:16 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
308 10:20 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
309 10:24 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
310 10:28 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
311 10:32 K1 žačky starší 200 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
312 10:40 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
313 10:44 C1 kanoistky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
314 10:48 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
315 10:52 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
316 10:56 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
317 11:00 K2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
318 11:04 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
319 11:08 C2 dorostenci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
320 11:12 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
321 11:16 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
322 11:20 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
323 11:24 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
324 11:28 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
325 11:32 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
326 11:36 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
327 11:40 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka D RD
328 11:44 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
329 11:55 K2 muži 1000 m Finále A FA
330 12:07 C2 muži 1000 m Finále A FA
331 12:15 K2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
332 12:22 C2 junioři 1000 m Finále A FA
333 12:30 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
334 12:34 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
335 12:38 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
336 12:42 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
337 12:46 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
338 12:50 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
339 12:54 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
340 12:58 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
341 13:02 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále B SFB
342 13:06 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
343 13:10 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
344 13:14 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
345 13:24 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinále A SFA
346 13:28 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
347 13:32 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
348 13:36 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinále A SFA
349 13:40 K1 žačky starší 200 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
350 13:44 C1 kanoistky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
351 13:48 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
352 13:52 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
353 13:56 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
354 14:00 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
355 14:04 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále A SFA
356 14:08 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále B SFB
357 14:12 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
358 14:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále B FB
359 14:25 K1 juniorky 1000 m Finále A FA
360 14:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále C FC
361 14:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále B FB
362 14:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Finále A FA
363 14:45 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále C FC
364 14:50 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále B FB
365 14:55 K1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále A FA
366 15:00 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále C FC
367 15:05 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále B FB
368 15:10 K1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále A FA
369 15:15 C1 žáci starší 1000 m Finále A FA
370 15:20 C1 žáci mladší 1000 m Finále A FA
371 15:30 K1 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
372 15:35 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Finále B FB
373 15:40 K1 žačky mladší 200 m Finále A FA
374 15:45 K1 žačky starší 200 m Finále B FB
375 15:50 K1 žačky starší 200 m Finále A FA
376 16:00 C1 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
377 16:05 C1 kanoistky 500 m Finále B FB
378 16:10 C1 kanoistky 500 m Finále A FA
379 16:15 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále B FB
380 16:20 K2 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
381 16:25 C2 dorostenci 500 m Finále A FA
382 16:30 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále B FB
383 16:35 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
384 16:40 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále C FC
385 16:45 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále B FB
386 16:50 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Finále A FA
387 16:55 C2 benjamínci A 500 m Finále A FA
388 17:05 K4 muži 500 m Finále A FA
389 17:15 C4 muži 500 m Finále A FA
390 17:20 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
391 17:25 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
392 17:30 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
393 17:35 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
394 17:40 K4 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
395 17:45 C4 ženy 500 m Finále A FA
396 17:50 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
397 17:55 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
398 18:00 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
399 18:05 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
400 18:10 K4 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
401 18:15 C4 junioři 500 m Finále A FA
402 18:20 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Finále J1 FJ1
403 18:25 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Finále J2 FJ2
404 18:30 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Finále J3 FJ3
405 18:35 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Finále J4 FJ4
406 18:40 K4 juniorky 500 m Finále A FA
Neděle Celkem jízd: 83
407 08:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
408 08:04 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
409 08:08 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
410 08:12 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
411 08:16 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka E RE
412 08:20 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka F RF
413 08:24 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka G RG
414 08:28 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka H RH
415 08:32 K1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka I RI Σ
416 08:36 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
417 08:40 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
418 08:44 C1 dorostenci 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
419 08:48 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
420 08:52 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
421 08:56 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC
422 09:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka D RD
423 09:04 K1 dorostenky 200 m Rozjížďka E RE Σ
424 09:08 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
425 09:12 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
426 09:16 K1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
427 09:20 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
428 09:24 C1 junioři 200 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
429 09:28 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka A RA
430 09:32 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka B RB
431 09:36 K1 juniorky 200 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
432 09:40 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
433 09:44 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
434 09:48 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka C RC
435 09:52 K2 žačky 500 m Rozjížďka D RD Σ
436 10:00 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
437 10:05 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB
438 10:10 K1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
439 10:15 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka A RA
440 10:20 C1 muži 1000 m Rozjížďka B RB Σ
441 10:30 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
442 10:34 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále B SFB
443 10:38 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále C SFC
444 10:42 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále D SFD Σ
445 10:46 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinále A SFA
446 10:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
447 10:54 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále B SFB
448 10:58 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinále C SFC Σ
449 11:02 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
450 11:06 C1 junioři 200 m Semifinále A SFA
451 11:10 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinále A SFA
452 11:15 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka A RA
453 11:20 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka B RB
454 11:25 K4 žáci 500 m Rozjížďka C RC Σ
455 11:30 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále A SFA
456 11:35 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinále B SFB Σ
457 11:50 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
458 11:55 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinále A SFA
459 12:05 C2 kanoistky 200 m Finále A FA
460 12:10 C2 ženy 200 m Finále A FA
461 12:15 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále C FC
462 12:20 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále B FB
463 12:25 K1 dorostenci 200 m Finále A FA
464 12:30 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále B FB
465 12:35 C1 dorostenci 200 m Finále A FA
466 12:40 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále C FC
467 12:45 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále B FB
468 12:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Finále A FA
469 12:55 K1 junioři 200 m Finále B FB
470 13:00 K1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
471 13:05 C1 junioři 200 m Finále A FA
472 13:10 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále B FB
473 13:15 K1 juniorky 200 m Finále A FA
474 13:20 K4 žáci 500 m Semifinále A SFA
475 13:30 K2 ženy 1000 m Finále A FA