Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020



Competition program

Thursday Races: 132
1 08:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
2 08:04 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
3 08:08 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
4 08:12 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
5 08:16 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
6 08:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
7 08:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 7 H7
8 08:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 8 H8
9 08:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 9 H9
10 08:36 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 10 H10
11 08:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Heat 11 H11 Σ
12 08:44 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
13 08:48 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
14 08:52 C1 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
15 08:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
16 09:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
17 09:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
18 09:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
19 09:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
20 09:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
21 09:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
22 09:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
23 09:28 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
24 09:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
25 09:36 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
26 09:40 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
27 09:44 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
28 09:48 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3
29 09:52 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
30 09:56 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
31 10:00 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2
32 10:04 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
33 10:08 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
34 10:12 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
35 10:20 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
36 10:24 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
37 10:28 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3
38 10:32 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4
39 10:36 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 5 H5
40 10:40 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 6 H6
41 10:44 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 7 H7
42 10:48 K1 žačky 500 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
43 10:52 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
44 10:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
45 11:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3
46 11:04 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 4 H4
47 11:08 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 5 H5
48 11:12 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
49 11:16 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
50 11:20 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
51 11:24 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 1 H1
52 11:28 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
53 11:32 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
54 11:36 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
55 11:45 K2 benjamínky B+C 1000 m Final A FA
56 11:55 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA
57 12:05 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
58 12:05 MC1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final A FA
59 12:24 K1 žáci 1000 m Repechage 1 R1
60 12:28 K1 žáci 1000 m Repechage 2 R2
61 12:32 K1 žáci 1000 m Repechage 3 R3
62 12:36 K1 žáci 1000 m Repechage 4 R4
63 12:40 K1 žáci 1000 m Repechage 5 R5
64 12:44 K1 žáci 1000 m Repechage 6 R6 Σ
65 12:48 C1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
66 12:52 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
67 12:56 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
68 13:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
69 13:04 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
70 13:08 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
71 13:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
72 13:16 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
73 13:20 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
74 13:24 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
75 13:40 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
76 13:44 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
77 13:48 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
78 13:52 K1 žačky 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
79 13:56 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
80 14:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
81 14:04 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
82 14:08 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
83 14:12 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
84 14:16 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
85 14:25 K1 veteráni A 1000 m Final A FA
86 14:30 K1 veteráni B 1000 m Final A FA
87 14:35 K1 veteráni C 1000 m Final A FA
88 14:40 K1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Final A FA
89 14:45 K1 veteráni F 1000 m Final A FA
90 14:50 K1 veteráni G 1000 m Final A FA
91 14:55 C1 veteráni B+C 1000 m Final A FA
92 15:00 C1 veteráni D+E 1000 m Final A FA
93 15:05 C1 veteráni G 1000 m Final A FA
94 15:10 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
95 15:15 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
96 15:20 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
97 15:25 K1 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
98 15:35 K2 benjamínky A 1000 m Final A FA
99 15:45 MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
100 15:55 MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m Final A FA
101 16:20 C1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
102 16:25 C1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
103 16:30 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final C FC
104 16:35 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
105 16:40 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
106 16:45 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
107 16:50 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
108 16:55 K1 junioři 1000 m Final B FB
109 17:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
110 17:05 C1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
111 17:10 K1 muži 1000 m Final B FB
112 17:15 K1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
113 17:20 C1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
114 17:30 K1 žačky 500 m Final C FC
115 17:35 K1 žačky 500 m Final B FB
116 17:40 K1 žačky 500 m Final A FA
117 17:45 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final C FC
118 17:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
119 17:55 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
120 18:00 K1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
121 18:05 K1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
122 18:10 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Final A FA
123 18:15 C1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
124 18:20 C1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
125 18:25 K1 veteránky A+B 500 m Final A FA
126 18:30 K1 veteránky C+D+F 500 m Final A FA
127 18:35 K2 veteráni A+B 500 m Final A FA
128 18:40 K2 veteráni C+D+F 500 m Final A FA
129 18:45 C2 veteráni 500 m Final A FA
130 18:50 K1 žáci 1000 m Final C FC
131 18:55 K1 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
132 19:00 K1 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
Friday Races: 142
133 08:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
134 08:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
135 08:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
136 08:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4
137 08:16 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5
138 08:20 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6
139 08:24 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
140 08:28 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
141 08:32 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
142 08:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
143 08:40 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
144 08:44 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
145 08:48 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
146 08:52 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
147 08:56 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
148 09:00 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2
149 09:04 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
150 09:08 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
151 09:12 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
152 09:16 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
153 09:20 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4
154 09:24 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 5 H5
155 09:28 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 6 H6
156 09:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 7 H7
157 09:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
158 09:40 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
159 09:44 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
160 09:50 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
161 09:54 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
162 09:58 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
163 10:02 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
164 10:06 K2 žáci 1000 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
165 10:10 C2 žáci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
166 10:14 C2 žáci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
167 10:18 K2 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
168 10:22 K2 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
169 10:35 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R1 FF1
170 10:40 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R2 FF2
171 10:45 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R3 FF3
172 10:50 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R4 FF4
173 10:55 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R5 FF5
174 11:00 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R6 FF6
175 11:04 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
176 11:08 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
177 11:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
178 11:16 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
179 11:20 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
180 11:24 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
181 11:28 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
182 11:32 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
183 11:36 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
184 11:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
185 11:44 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
186 11:48 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
187 11:52 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
188 11:56 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
189 12:00 K2 žáci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
190 12:10 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R1 FF1
191 12:15 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R2 FF2
192 12:20 K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m Final R3 FF3
193 12:25 C2 dorostenky + žačky 500 m Final A FA
194 12:30 C2 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
195 12:35 K2 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
196 12:40 K2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
197 12:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
198 12:50 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
199 12:55 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
200 13:00 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
201 13:05 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
202 13:10 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
203 13:15 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
204 13:20 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Final B FB
205 13:25 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
206 13:30 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final C FC
207 13:35 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
208 13:40 MK1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
209 13:45 MC1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
210 13:55 K2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
211 14:05 C2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
212 14:10 K2 žáci 1000 m Final C FC
213 14:15 K2 žáci 1000 m Final B FB
214 14:20 K2 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
215 14:25 C2 žáci 1000 m Final A FA
216 14:35 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
217 14:40 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
218 14:45 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3
219 14:50 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
220 14:55 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R1 FF1
221 15:00 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R2 FF2
222 15:05 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R3 FF3
223 15:10 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R4 FF4
224 15:15 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R5 FF5
225 15:20 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R6 FF6
226 15:25 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R7 FF7
227 15:30 C1 benjamínci - B 500 m Final A FA
228 15:36 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
229 15:40 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
230 15:44 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
231 15:48 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
232 15:52 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
233 15:56 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
234 16:00 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 4 H4
235 16:04 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 5 H5
236 16:08 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
237 16:12 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
238 16:16 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
239 16:20 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
240 16:24 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
241 16:35 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
242 16:40 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
243 16:45 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
244 16:50 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
245 17:00 K1 veteráni A 200 m Final A FA
246 17:04 K1 veteráni B 200 m Final A FA
247 17:08 K1 veteráni C 200 m Final A FA
248 17:12 K1 veteráni D 200 m Final A FA
249 17:16 K1 veteráni E+F 200 m Final A FA
250 17:20 K1 veteráni G 200 m Final A FA
251 17:25 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
252 17:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
253 17:35 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
254 17:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
255 17:50 K4 ženy + juniorky 500 m Final A FA
256 17:55 C4 ženy open 500 m Final A FA
257 18:00 C1 veteráni B 200 m Final A FA
258 18:04 C1 veteráni C 200 m Final A FA
259 18:08 C1 veteráni D 200 m Final A FA
260 18:12 C1 veteráni E+G 200 m Final A FA
261 18:16 K1 veteránky A+B 200 m Final A FA
262 18:20 K1 veteránky C+F 200 m Final A FA
263 18:25 C4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
264 18:30 K2 žačky 500 m Final B FB
265 18:35 K2 žačky 500 m Final A FA
266 18:40 K4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
267 18:45 C2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
268 18:50 C2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
269 18:55 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
270 19:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
271 19:05 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
272 19:10 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final C FC
273 19:15 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final B FB
274 19:20 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final A FA
Saturday Races: 133
275 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
276 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
277 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3
278 08:12 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
279 08:16 C1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1 Σ
280 08:20 C1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
281 08:24 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
282 08:28 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
283 08:32 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
284 08:36 C2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
285 08:40 C2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
286 08:44 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
287 08:48 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2
288 08:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 3 H3
289 08:56 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 4 H4
290 09:00 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 5 H5
291 09:04 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
292 09:08 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
293 09:12 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
294 09:16 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
295 09:20 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
296 09:30 K1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
297 09:33 K1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2
298 09:36 K1 muži 200 m Heat 3 H3
299 09:39 K1 muži 200 m Heat 4 H4
300 09:42 K1 muži 200 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
301 09:45 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
302 09:48 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2
303 09:51 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3
304 09:54 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 4 H4
305 09:57 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 5 H5
306 10:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
307 10:03 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1
308 10:06 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2
309 10:09 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 3 H3
310 10:12 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 4 H4
311 10:15 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 5 H5
312 10:18 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 6 H6
313 10:21 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 7 H7
314 10:24 K1 žačky 200 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
315 10:27 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1
316 10:30 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
317 10:40 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
318 10:44 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
319 10:48 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
320 10:52 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
321 10:56 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
322 11:00 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
323 11:04 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
324 11:10 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
325 11:14 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
326 11:18 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 1 H1
327 11:22 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
328 11:30 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
329 11:34 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
330 11:38 C1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
331 11:42 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
332 11:46 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
333 11:50 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
334 11:54 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
335 11:58 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
336 12:02 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
337 12:10 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
338 12:13 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
339 12:16 K1 muži 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
340 12:19 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
341 12:22 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
342 12:25 K1 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
343 12:28 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
344 12:31 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
345 12:34 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
346 12:37 K1 žačky 200 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
347 12:40 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
348 13:44 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
349 13:48 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
350 14:00 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
351 14:05 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
352 14:10 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
353 14:15 K1 junioři 500 m Final B FB
354 14:20 K1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
355 14:30 K1 muži 200 m Final C FC
356 14:35 K1 muži 200 m Final B FB
357 14:40 K1 muži 200 m Final A FA
358 14:45 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final C FC
359 14:50 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final B FB
360 14:55 K1 dorostenky 200 m Final A FA
361 15:00 K1 žačky 200 m Final C FC
362 15:05 K1 žačky 200 m Final B FB
363 15:10 K1 žačky 200 m Final A FA
364 15:15 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Final A FA
365 15:20 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
366 15:25 K1 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
367 15:35 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 1 H1
368 15:40 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 2 H2
369 15:45 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 3 H3
370 15:50 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Heat 4 H4
371 15:55 C1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
372 16:00 C1 muži 500 m Final A FA
373 16:05 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
374 16:10 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
375 16:15 C2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
376 16:20 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final C FC
377 16:25 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final B FB
378 16:30 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
379 16:35 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
380 16:40 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
381 16:45 C2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
382 16:50 K2 žáci 500 m Final C FC
383 16:55 K2 žáci 500 m Final B FB
384 17:00 K2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
385 17:05 C2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
386 17:10 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
387 17:15 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
388 17:20 K2 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
389 17:25 K2 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
390 17:30 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
391 17:35 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
392 17:40 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R1 FF1
393 17:45 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R2 FF2
394 17:50 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R3 FF3
395 17:55 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R4 FF4
396 18:00 K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m Final R5 FF5
397 18:05 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R1 FF1
398 18:10 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R2 FF2
399 18:15 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R3 FF3
400 18:20 K4 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
401 18:25 K2 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
402 18:30 K2 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
403 18:40 C2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
404 18:45 C2 muži 500 m Final A FA
405 18:50 K2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
406 18:55 K2 muži 500 m Final A FA
407 19:00 K4 žačky 500 m Final A FA
Sunday Races: 135
408 08:00 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 1 H1
409 08:03 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 2 H2
410 08:06 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 3 H3
411 08:09 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 4 H4
412 08:12 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 5 H5
413 08:15 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 6 H6
414 08:18 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 7 H7
415 08:21 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 8 H8
416 08:24 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 9 H9
417 08:27 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 10 H10
418 08:30 K1 žáci 200 m Heat 11 H11 Σ
419 08:33 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 1 H1
420 08:36 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 2 H2
421 08:39 C1 žáci 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
422 08:42 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 1 H1
423 08:45 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 2 H2
424 08:48 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 3 H3
425 08:51 K2 žačky 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
426 08:56 K1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
427 09:00 K1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2
428 09:04 K1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3
429 09:08 K1 muži 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
430 09:18 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
431 09:21 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
432 09:24 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3
433 09:27 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
434 09:30 C1 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
435 09:33 C1 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
436 09:36 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 1 H1
437 09:39 K1 ženy 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
438 09:42 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
439 09:45 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
440 09:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
441 09:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
442 09:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 3 H3
443 09:57 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 4 H4
444 10:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 5 H5
445 10:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 6 H6
446 10:06 K1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 7 H7 Σ
447 10:09 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 1 H1
448 10:12 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 2 H2
449 10:15 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 3 H3
450 10:18 C1 dorostenci 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
451 10:21 K2 dorostenky 200 m Heat 1 H1
452 10:24 K2 dorostenky 200 m Heat 2 H2
453 10:27 K2 dorostenky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
454 10:30 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 1 H1
455 10:33 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 2 H2
456 10:36 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 3 H3
457 10:39 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 4 H4
458 10:42 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 5 H5
459 10:45 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
460 10:48 K1 žáci 200 m Repechage 1 R1
461 10:51 K1 žáci 200 m Repechage 2 R2
462 10:54 K1 žáci 200 m Repechage 3 R3
463 10:57 K1 žáci 200 m Repechage 4 R4
464 11:00 K1 žáci 200 m Repechage 5 R5
465 11:03 K1 žáci 200 m Repechage 6 R6 Σ
466 11:06 C1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
467 11:12 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
468 11:15 K2 žačky 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
469 11:18 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
470 11:22 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
471 11:30 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
472 11:33 K1 junioři 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
473 11:36 C1 muži 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
474 11:39 K1 ženy 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
475 11:42 K1 juniorky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
476 11:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
477 11:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
478 11:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
479 11:54 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
480 11:57 C1 dorostenci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
481 12:00 K2 dorostenky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
482 12:03 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
483 12:06 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
484 12:09 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
485 12:15 K2 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
486 12:30 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
487 12:34 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 2 SF2
488 12:38 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 3 SF3
489 12:42 K1 žáci 200 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
490 12:46 C1 žáci 200 m Final B FB
491 12:50 C1 žáci 200 m Final A FA
492 12:54 K2 žačky 200 m Final B FB
493 12:58 K2 žačky 200 m Final A FA
494 13:05 K1 muži 500 m Final B FB
495 13:10 K1 muži 500 m Final A FA
496 13:20 K1 junioři 200 m Final B FB
497 13:25 K1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
498 13:30 C1 muži 200 m Final A FA
499 13:35 C1 junioři 200 m Final A FA
500 13:40 K1 ženy 200 m Final A FA
501 13:45 K1 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
502 13:50 C1 ženy 200 m Final A FA
503 13:55 C1 juniorky 200 m Final A FA
504 14:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final C FC
505 14:05 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final B FB
506 14:10 K1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
507 14:15 C1 dorostenci 200 m Final B FB
508 14:20 C1 dorostenci 200 m Final A FA
509 14:25 K2 dorostenky 200 m Final B FB
510 14:30 K2 dorostenky 200 m Final A FA
511 14:35 C2 dorostenky + žačky 200 m Final A FA
512 14:40 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Final C FC
513 14:45 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Final B FB
514 14:50 MK1 benjamínky A 200 m Final A FA
515 14:55 K2 muži 200 m Heat 1 H1
516 15:00 K2 muži 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
517 15:05 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
518 15:10 K2 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
519 15:15 K1 žáci 200 m Final C FC
520 15:20 K1 žáci 200 m Final B FB
521 15:25 K1 žáci 200 m Final A FA
522 15:30 K2 benjamínci B+C 1000 m Final A FA
523 15:40 C2 benjamínci A+B+C 1000 m Final A FA
524 16:00 C4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
525 16:05 K4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
526 16:10 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R1 FF1
527 16:15 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R2 FF2
528 16:20 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R3 FF3
529 16:25 MK1 benjamínky B 200 m Final R4 FF4
530 16:30 K2 muži 200 m Final A FA