Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023



Competition program

Thursday Races: 132
1 08:00 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
2 08:04 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2
3 08:08 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 3 H3
4 08:12 K1 junioři 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
5 08:16 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
6 08:20 C1 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
7 08:24 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
8 08:28 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2
9 08:32 K1 juniorky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
10 08:36 C1 kanoistky 500 m Heat 1 H1
11 08:40 C1 kanoistky 500 m Heat 2 H2
12 08:44 C1 kanoistky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
13 08:48 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
14 08:52 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
15 08:56 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
16 09:00 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
17 09:04 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2
18 09:08 K1 muži 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
19 09:12 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 1 H1
20 09:16 C1 muži 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
21 09:21 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
22 09:25 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
23 09:29 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2
24 09:33 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 3 H3
25 09:37 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
26 09:41 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
27 09:45 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 1 H1
28 09:49 K1 ženy 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
29 09:53 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
30 09:57 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
31 10:01 C1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
32 10:04 K4 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
33 10:08 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
34 10:12 K1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
35 10:16 C1 junioři 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
36 10:20 K1 juniorky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
37 10:24 C1 kanoistky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
38 10:28 K2 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
39 10:32 K2 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
40 10:37 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
41 10:41 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
42 10:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
43 10:49 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4
44 10:53 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5
45 10:57 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 6 H6
46 11:01 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 7 H7
47 11:05 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 8 H8
48 11:09 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 9 H9
49 11:13 K1 dorostenci 500 m Heat 10 H10 Σ
50 11:17 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
51 11:21 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
52 11:25 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3
53 11:29 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 4 H4
54 11:33 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 5 H5
55 11:37 K1 dorostenky 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
56 11:45 C1 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
57 11:52 C1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
58 12:00 K1 muži 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
59 12:10 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
60 12:14 K4 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
61 12:18 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
62 12:24 K1 ženy 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
63 12:34 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R1 FF1
64 12:38 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R2 FF2
65 12:42 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R3 FF3
66 12:46 MK1 benjamínky B 500 m Final R4 FF4
67 12:50 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Final R1 FF1
68 12:54 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Final R2 FF2
69 12:58 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Final R3 FF3
70 13:02 K2 benjamínci B-C 500 m Final R4 FF4
71 13:20 K1 junioři 500 m Final B FB
72 13:25 K1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
73 13:30 C1 junioři 500 m Final A FA
74 13:35 K1 juniorky 500 m Final B FB
75 13:40 K1 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
76 13:45 C1 kanoistky 500 m Final B FB
77 13:50 C1 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
78 13:54 C1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
79 13:58 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
80 14:02 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
81 14:06 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
82 14:10 K1 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
83 14:14 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
84 14:18 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
85 14:22 K1 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
86 14:35 K2 muži 500 m Final A FA
87 14:44 K4 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
88 14:48 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
89 14:52 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
90 15:00 K1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
91 15:10 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R1 FF1
92 15:14 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R2 FF2
93 15:18 MK1 benjamínky C 500 m Final R3 FF3
94 15:30 K4 žačky 500 m Final A FA
95 15:40 C4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
96 15:50 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 1 H1
97 15:54 K2 junioři 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
98 15:58 K2 juniorky 500 m Heat 1 H1
99 16:02 K2 juniorky 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
100 16:20 K4 žáci 500 m Final B FB
101 16:25 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
102 16:30 K2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
103 16:35 C2 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
104 16:45 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final B FB
105 16:50 MK1 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
106 16:55 K4 žáci 500 m Final A FA
107 17:00 K1 muži 1000 m Final B FB
108 17:07 K1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
109 17:15 C1 muži 1000 m Final A FA
110 17:25 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
111 17:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
112 17:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
113 17:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
114 17:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
115 17:50 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final C FC
116 17:55 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
117 18:00 K1 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
118 18:05 C2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
119 18:10 K2 junioři 500 m Final A FA
120 18:15 K2 juniorky 500 m Final A FA
121 18:20 K1 veteránky 500 m Final A FA
122 18:25 K1 veteráni A 500 m Final A FA
123 18:30 K1 veteráni B 500 m Final A FA
124 18:35 K1 veteráni C 500 m Final A FA
125 18:40 K1 veteráni D 500 m Final A FA
126 18:45 K1 veteráni E 500 m Final A FA
127 18:50 K1 veteráni F 500 m Final A FA
128 18:55 K1 veteráni G 500 m Final A FA
129 19:00 C1 veteráni B-C 500 m Final A FA
130 19:05 C1 veteráni D 500 m Final A FA
131 19:10 C1 veteráni E-F 500 m Final A FA
132 19:15 C1 veteráni G 500 m Final A FA
Friday Races: 136
133 08:00 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
134 08:04 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2
135 08:08 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 3 H3
136 08:12 K1 junioři 1000 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
137 08:16 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
138 08:20 C1 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
139 08:24 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
140 08:28 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
141 08:32 K1 juniorky 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
142 08:40 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
143 08:44 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2
144 08:48 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 3 H3
145 08:52 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 4 H4
146 08:56 K2 dorostenci 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
147 09:00 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 1 H1
148 09:04 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 2 H2
149 09:08 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 3 H3
150 09:12 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 4 H4
151 09:16 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 5 H5
152 09:20 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
153 09:30 C1 kanoistky 200 m Heat 1 H1
154 09:34 C1 kanoistky 200 m Heat 2 H2
155 09:38 C1 kanoistky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
156 09:48 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 1 H1
157 09:52 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 2 H2
158 09:56 K2 dorostenky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
159 10:00 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
160 10:04 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2
161 10:08 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 3 H3
162 10:12 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
163 10:16 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
164 10:20 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 2 H2
165 10:24 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 3 H3
166 10:28 K1 žačky starší 500 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
167 10:32 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
168 10:36 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2
169 10:40 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 3 H3
170 10:44 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 4 H4
171 10:48 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 5 H5
172 10:52 K2 žáci 500 m Heat 6 H6 Σ
173 10:56 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 1 H1
174 11:00 C2 žáci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
175 11:04 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
176 11:08 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
177 11:12 K2 dorostenci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
178 11:16 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
179 11:20 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
180 11:24 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
181 11:40 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
182 11:44 K1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
183 11:48 C1 junioři 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
184 11:52 K1 juniorky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
185 12:00 K2 muži 1000 m Final A FA
186 12:10 C2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
187 12:20 C2 muži 500 m Final A FA
188 12:27 K2 ženy 500 m Final A FA
189 12:35 C1 kanoistky 200 m Semifinal 1 SF1
190 12:40 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 1 H1
191 12:44 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
192 12:48 K2 dorostenky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
193 12:52 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
194 12:56 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
195 13:00 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
196 13:04 K1 žačky starší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2 Σ
197 13:08 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
198 13:12 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
199 13:16 K2 žáci 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
200 13:22 K1 junioři 1000 m Final B FB
201 13:30 K1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
202 13:40 C1 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
203 13:45 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final B FB
204 13:50 K1 juniorky 1000 m Final A FA
205 14:00 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final C FC
206 14:05 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final B FB
207 14:10 K2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
208 14:15 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Final C FC
209 14:20 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Final B FB
210 14:25 K1 benjamínci A 500 m Final A FA
211 14:30 C1 kanoistky 200 m Final B FB
212 14:35 C1 kanoistky 200 m Final A FA
213 14:37 K1 veteránky 200 m Final A FA
214 14:40 K1 veteráni A 200 m Final A FA
215 14:44 K1 veteráni B 200 m Final A FA
216 14:48 K1 veteráni C 200 m Final A FA
217 14:52 K1 veteráni D 200 m Final A FA
218 14:56 K1 veteráni E 200 m Final A FA
219 15:00 K1 veteráni F 200 m Final A FA
220 15:04 K1 veteráni G 200 m Final A FA
221 15:08 C1 veteráni B-C 200 m Final A FA
222 15:12 C1 veteráni D 200 m Final A FA
223 15:16 C1 veteráni E-F 200 m Final A FA
224 15:20 C1 veteráni G 200 m Final A FA
225 15:30 K1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
226 15:34 K1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2
227 15:38 K1 muži 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
228 15:46 C2 kanoistky 500 m Final A FA
229 15:52 K4 ženy 500 m Final A FA
230 16:00 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 1 H1
231 16:04 K2 junioři 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
232 16:14 C2 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
233 16:18 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
234 16:22 K4 dorostenci 500 m Heat 1 H1
235 16:26 MC1 benjamínci 500 m Final A FA
236 16:30 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R1 FF1
237 16:34 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R2 FF2
238 16:38 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R3 FF3
239 16:42 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R4 FF4
240 16:46 MK1 benjamínci B 500 m Final R5 FF5
241 16:50 K4 dorostenci 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
242 16:54 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Final R1 FF1
243 16:58 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Final R2 FF2
244 17:02 K2 benjamínky B-C 500 m Final R3 FF3
245 17:06 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R1 FF1
246 17:10 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R2 FF2
247 17:14 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R3 FF3
248 17:18 MK1 benjamínci C 500 m Final R4 FF4
249 17:30 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final B FB
250 17:34 K2 dorostenky 500 m Final A FA
251 17:38 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Final B FB
252 17:42 K1 žačky mladší 500 m Final A FA
253 17:46 K1 žačky starší 500 m Final B FB
254 17:50 K1 žačky starší 500 m Final A FA
255 17:54 K2 žáci 500 m Final C FC
256 17:58 K2 žáci 500 m Final B FB
257 18:02 K2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
258 18:06 C2 žáci 500 m Final A FA
259 18:10 K2 benjamínky A 500 m Final A FA
260 18:15 K1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
261 18:20 C2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
262 18:30 K2 junioři 1000 m Final A FA
263 18:40 C4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
264 18:45 K4 dorostenci 500 m Final A FA
265 18:50 K2 veteránky 500 m Final A FA
266 18:55 K2 veteráni A-B 500 m Final A FA
267 19:00 K2 veteráni C-F 500 m Final A FA
268 19:05 C2 veteráni 500 m Final A FA
Saturday Races: 131
269 08:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
270 08:04 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
271 08:08 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
272 08:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
273 08:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5
274 08:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 6 H6
275 08:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 7 H7
276 08:28 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 8 H8
277 08:32 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 9 H9
278 08:36 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 10 H10 Σ
279 08:40 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
280 08:44 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
281 08:48 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
282 08:52 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
283 08:56 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 2 H2
284 09:00 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 3 H3
285 09:04 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 4 H4
286 09:08 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
287 09:15 K1 benjamínci A 1000 m Heat 1 H1
288 09:22 K1 benjamínci A 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
289 09:30 C1 muži 500 m Heat 1 H1
290 09:34 C1 muži 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
291 09:38 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
292 09:42 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2
293 09:46 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 3 H3
294 09:50 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 4 H4
295 09:54 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 5 H5
296 09:58 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 6 H6
297 10:02 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 7 H7
298 10:06 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 8 H8 Σ
299 10:10 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
300 10:14 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 2 H2
301 10:18 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 3 H3
302 10:22 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 4 H4
303 10:26 K1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
304 10:30 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 1 H1
305 10:34 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
306 10:38 C1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 1 H1
307 10:42 C1 žáci starší 500 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
308 10:46 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 1 H1
309 10:50 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 2 H2
310 10:54 K2 žačky 500 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
311 11:00 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 1 H1
312 11:04 K1 ženy 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
313 11:08 C1 kanoistky 1000 m Heat 1 H1
314 11:12 C1 kanoistky 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
315 11:16 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
316 11:20 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
317 11:24 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3
318 11:28 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
319 11:32 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
320 11:36 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
321 11:40 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 2 SF2
322 11:44 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
323 11:50 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Heat 1 H1
324 11:57 MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
325 12:10 C1 muži 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
326 12:15 C1 ženy 500 m Final A FA
327 12:20 K1 muži 500 m Final B FB
328 12:25 K1 muži 500 m Final A FA
329 12:30 K1 ženy 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
330 12:34 C1 kanoistky 1000 m Semifinal 1 SF1
331 12:40 K1 benjamínky B 1000 m Final R1 FF1
332 12:47 K1 benjamínky B 1000 m Final R2 FF2
333 12:54 K1 benjamínky C 1000 m Final A FA
334 14:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final C FC
335 14:06 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
336 14:12 K1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
337 14:18 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final B FB
338 14:24 C1 dorostenci 1000 m Final A FA
339 14:30 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final C FC
340 14:36 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final B FB
341 14:42 K1 dorostenky 1000 m Final A FA
342 14:50 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
343 14:53 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2
344 14:56 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 3 H3
345 14:59 K1 junioři 200 m Heat 4 H4 Σ
346 15:02 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 1 H1
347 15:05 C1 junioři 200 m Heat 2 H2 Σ
348 15:08 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 1 H1
349 15:11 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 2 H2
350 15:14 K1 juniorky 200 m Heat 3 H3 Σ
351 15:20 C1 muži 500 m Final A FA
352 15:24 C1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
353 15:28 C1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
354 15:32 K2 žačky 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
355 15:36 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 1 H1
356 15:40 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 2 H2
357 15:44 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 3 H3
358 15:48 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 4 H4
359 15:52 K2 dorostenci 1000 m Heat 5 H5 Σ
360 16:00 K4 muži 200 m Final A FA
361 16:05 K1 ženy 1000 m Final A FA
362 16:10 C1 kanoistky 1000 m Final A FA
363 16:16 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
364 16:20 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
365 16:24 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3
366 16:28 K1 žáci mladší 500 m Semifinal 4 SF4 Σ
367 16:32 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 1 SF1
368 16:36 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 2 SF2
369 16:40 K1 žáci starší 500 m Semifinal 3 SF3 Σ
370 16:45 MC1 benjamínci A 1000 m Final A FA
371 16:52 MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m Final R1 FF1